ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 6 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 479 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
JANESVILLE (WI)  HALL ANDY E  WI  9-2  24.5  VET  25-25-25-24  99    CHAMPION   
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  STEDMAN STEVE W  OH  16-3  27.0    24-25-24-25  98  24-24  RUNNER-UP  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  4-1  27.0    25-24-24-25  98  21  3RD PLACE  WON SHOOT-OFF 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  BURGERT CHAD A  OH  7-4  24.0    25-23-25-25  98  0-0  4TH PLACE  FORFEIT 
BRANDON (MB)  BOWER RYLAN M  MB  3-5  21.5  JUNIOR  24-24-25-25  98    JR CHAMPION   
JANESVILLE (WI)  BENNETT CRAIG M  WI  14-3  22.5  SUB VET  25-24-24-24  97  25  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BRANDON (MB)  GEORGE DALLAS  MB  7-5  20.0    25-23-24-25  97  24-25-25-25  5TH PLACE  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VANKIRK DAVID L  MN  2-2  20.0    23-25-25-24  97  24-22  6TH PLACE  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MICHAELIS MIKE V  MN  5-2  26.0    25-24-23-25  97  24-20    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
JANESVILLE (WI)  SCHULTZ JEREMIAH A  IL  6-3  25.5    22-25-25-25  97  22    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  SCALI BERT  OH  5-2  21.5  SUB VET  25-25-24-23  97  0-0    FORFEIT 
DONIPHAN (NE)  KILE SEAN P  NE  11-4  22.0  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-24-25  97    SUB JR CHAMPION   
JANESVILLE (WI)  MILLER DALE R  IL  12-1  27.0  SENIOR VET  25-23-25-23  96  23-25  SR VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KOSIBA LOU L  MN  12-2  24.0  SENIOR VET  22-25-25-24  96  23-23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  LANEY MERLE  OH  15-4  21.0  SENIOR VET  25-23-25-23  96  0-0    FORFEIT 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RICHARD F  OH  5-5  22.0  SUB VET  24-24-24-24  96       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  SCHWARTZ AARON J  OH  10-2  27.0    23-25-23-25  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN COLTON D  MN  9-5  26.5  JUNIOR  22-24-25-25  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  8-3  27.0    22-24-25-25  96       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHAPMAN JADE E  NE  7-5  22.0  LADY 1  23-25-24-24  96    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
JANESVILLE (WI)  SCHEPPER JOSEPH E  WI  16-1  25.5    24-23-25-24  96       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  BRYSON DOUG C  OH  1-1  22.0    23-24-25-23  95       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  DOWLER JONATHAN W  OH  8-5  24.5    22-25-24-24  95       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  NUSSBAUM JUSTINE  OH  12-2  24.5  LADY 1  25-23-24-23  95       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  STOCKUNAS ROBERT J  PA  4-5  24.5    23-24-24-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KLASSEN ANTHONY J  MN  13-1  20.0  SUB JUNIOR  23-24-24-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LEUZE COLLIN M  MN  2-4  20.0  JUNIOR  24-24-24-23  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MATHESON DAVE  MN  16-1  23.0  SENIOR VET  23-22-25-25  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON DANNY D  MN  14-1  24.0  SUB VET  25-24-21-25  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEFFENSON RAYMOND M  MN  3-2  24.0  SENIOR VET  22-24-24-25  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OPITZ JOSEPH F  MN  12-4  25.0    24-23-23-25  95       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  HEERINGA DAVID E  IN  4-5  22.0    22-24-24-25  95       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  SIMKINS CARL  IN  11-4  22.5    24-23-24-24  95       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  VOLIVA JOHN E  IN  8-5  27.0    23-24-24-24  95       
JANESVILLE (WI)  BLACHOWIAK ROBERT J  WI  5-1  22.0    22-23-25-25  95       
JANESVILLE (WI)  WHALEN VICTOR S  WI  14-1  22.5  SUB VET  24-24-23-24  95       
JANESVILLE (WI)  RIPPENTROP LOREN W  IL  12-2  25.5  VET  22-24-24-25  95    VET CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  NELSON BRANDON T  IA  4-3  19.0  JUNIOR  24-23-25-23  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  BLIN ROBERT RAY  IA  2-1  25.0    25-23-24-23  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BALOUN MATTHEW S  MN  16-2  23.0  JUNIOR GOLD  25-23-23-23  94  22  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
NILES (MI)  PATERSON JACOB  MI  0-0  24.5    25-24-23-22  94       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  HOLCOMB ETHAN  OH  14-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-21-25  94       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  DIXON WILLIAM E  OH  15-2  21.0  SENIOR VET  24-24-24-22  94       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  BROWNING WILLIAM B  OH  14-1  22.0  SUB JUNIOR  24-23-25-22  94       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  GILLIAM BRUCE A  OH  3-4  23.5  VET  23-25-21-25  94       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  MARTHEY PAUL E  OH  2-4  26.5  VET  24-25-21-24  94       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  JACOB AUSTIN M  OH  10-5  27.0  JUNIOR GOLD  23-24-23-24  94      FORFEIT 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JENNIE  MN  7-5  19.5  LADY 2  23-24-23-24  94    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PSYK MORGAN M  MN  13-3  22.0  LADY 1  22-24-24-24  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KALINA LUKE D  MN  12-1  25.0    24-22-23-25  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CYR PAUL T  MN  4-2  25.5    25-25-23-21  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  SMITH GARY M  IN  4-3  23.0    22-24-25-23  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MICHELS WILLIAM E  IL  3-5  24.0    24-23-23-24  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  KIRK DEWEY L  IN  2-3  25.0  SENIOR VET  21-24-24-25  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BYRD CHRISTINA M  IN  6-5  27.0  LADY 1  23-22-25-24  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ZARUBA MICHAEL L  NE  1-1  20.5    23-23-23-25  94       
JANESVILLE (WI)  WIEGMANN BRUCE D  WI  7-3  26.0  SENIOR VET  24-24-23-23  94       
JANESVILLE (WI)  HASS GEORGE J  WI  13-5  27.0    24-24-23-23  94       
BRANDON (MB)  PANKIEWICZ ROBERT  MB  2-5  23.5    23-23-24-24  94       
BRANDON (MB)  JOYNT RICHIE J  MB  2-4  24.0    24-24-22-24  94       
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  5-4  27.0    23-24-23-24  94       
ACKLEY (IA)  STOCKDALE DALE  IA  5-5  27.0  SUB VET  23-24-23-24  94       
NILES (MI)  STOCKWELL JONATHAN  MI  0-0  21.5  JUNIOR  23-21-25-24  93       
NILES (MI)  OLVITT STEVE  MI  0-0  25.0  SUB VET  24-24-23-22  93       
NILES (MI)  HAGERTY WILLIAM  MI  0-0  27.0  VET  25-22-23-23  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MERCHLEWITZ JR BERNI  MN  21-1  27.0    22-22-25-24  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  PFEFFERLE KIEL J  OH  17-3  20.0    24-20-24-25  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  BOLITHO RYAN K  OH  12-4  22.0    23-22-24-24  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  FRIEDE BOB  OH  7-3  23.0  VET  22-24-24-23  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  HEDRICK JENNIFER A  OH  12-5  23.0    25-24-22-22  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  COOPERRIDER DENNIS K  OH  8-3  26.0  SUB VET  22-25-23-23  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  ARTER RONALD G  OH  16-2  27.0    25-23-22-23  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOPP ADLER D  MN  7-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  25-22-23-23  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NOREN DWAYNE  MN  17-5  22.5    21-23-24-25  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KNIGHT JEREMY J  MN  3-3  24.0  JUNIOR  23-23-24-23  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ANDERSON MARK P  MN  8-4  25.0    24-21-24-24  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  5-5  25.5  VET  24-24-23-22  93       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  HERDES DONALD R  IL  1-5  26.5  SUB VET  25-23-22-23  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  JOHNSON NELS D  NE  7-4  22.0    23-24-22-24  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ELLWANGER THOMAS G  NE  11-2  22.5  JUNIOR  23-23-23-24  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SCHMIDT DALE A  NE  8-1  23.5  VET  23-23-24-23  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  HUDSON ROGER A  NE  3-2  25.0  SENIOR VET  23-22-23-25  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHRISTIANSEN MAX S  NE  9-2  27.0  JUNIOR  25-24-22-22  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  RENKOSKI CODY L  NE  15-3  27.0    23-24-25-21  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  BOHANNON BRIAN J  IL  18-2  20.0  JUNIOR  23-23-22-25  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  KRAUS THOMAS S  IL  15-5  23.0  SUB VET  21-23-25-24  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  PROKOPEK ALAN P  WI  9-3  23.0    22-22-25-24  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  BOHANNON JOSEPH  IL  5-4  23.5    23-24-24-22  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  EBBERS BOB A  WI  10-5  24.0  SUB VET  24-25-24-20  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  KING JOHN C  WI  19-4  25.0  VET  23-23-24-23  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  BORSKE EDWARD  WI  2-3  26.0    25-23-24-21  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  CHRAPLA DONALD I  WI  17-2  27.0  SENIOR VET  24-23-23-23  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  MAY MIKE H  WI  7-1  27.0    22-22-25-24  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  PAULIN DWIGHT A  WI  17-1  27.0  SENIOR VET  24-23-22-24  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  SCHULTZ HARVEY L  IL  6-4  27.0  SUB VET  20-24-25-24  93       
BRANDON (MB)  BROWN KEVIN D  MB  7-1  21.0    24-22-22-25  93       
NILES (MI)  SIMS KEN  MI  0-0  25.0  VET  24-23-22-23  92       
NILES (MI)  JENSON RICK  MI  0-0  27.0  VET  25-23-21-23  92       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PETERSEN CASEY  NE  5-3  27.0  JUNIOR GOLD  21-23-23-25  92       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  JUDY GERALD A  OH  4-4  25.0  SUB VET  20-24-24-24  92       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 479 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU