ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 6 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 487 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ACKLEY (IA)  HOBSON CARTER J  IA  10-3  19.0  JUNIOR  24-21-25-22  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  JACKMAN JAYDN J  NE  3-2  19.0  LADY 1  24-24-23-21  92       
ACKLEY (IA)  PANZER TIMOTHY L  IA  10-2  19.0  JUNIOR  22-23-23-23  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  SMITH GRAHAM  IN  2-3  19.0    23-23-22-23  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  HALL DYLAN N  IN  12-3  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  21-23-23-23  90       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ELLWANGER JEFFREY D  NE  2-1  19.0  SUB VET  23-21-21-24  89       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  FASSINO JOHN W  IN  12-4  19.0    22-21-24-22  89       
ACKLEY (IA)  GREINER RYAN  IA  10-5  19.0  JUNIOR GOLD  24-20-25-20  89       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  KEY ELVIN D  IN  2-2  19.0    22-23-21-23  89       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MAITLAND JOSEPH M  OH  16-5  19.0  JUNIOR  21-22-24-22  89       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MAROHL BRYCE  WI  24-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  23-22-24-20  89       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MICHEK ETHAN  WI  30-3  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  19-24-23-23  89       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BUCK ETHAN C  IN  10-1  19.0  JUNIOR  23-21-25-19  88       
NEKOOSA (WI)  KAPELLEN ANNABELLE  WI  1-3  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  23-22-21-22  88       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MOLDENHAUER KEITH J  WI  21-2  19.0  SUB VET  23-23-21-21  88       
DONIPHAN (NE)  NIELSEN ASHTIAN  NE  21-5  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  22-24-19-22  87       
NEKOOSA (WI)  EBBERS TAYLOR R  WI  30-1  19.0  LADY 1  19-21-22-24  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GOTT EMRE G  OH  15-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  20-22-24-20  86       
BRANDON (MB)  JONES JOHN B  MB  7-4  19.0  VET  23-20-21-22  86       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SIMPSON DILLON W  NE  2-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  21-22-21-22  86       
DONIPHAN (NE)  FRERICHS MELANIE L  NE  3-3  19.0  LADY 1  19-22-21-23  85       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MENSER EVAN T  IN  10-2  19.0    19-23-21-22  85       
BRANDON (MB)  BOOTSVELD RICHARD  ON  1-2  19.0  VET  20-22-20-22  84       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HAUK FRANCIS P  WI  14-2  19.0  SENIOR VET  22-22-21-17  82       
NEKOOSA (WI)  KATZENBERG AARON J  WI  30-2  19.0    21-20-21-20  82       
ST CLOUD (MN)  VOGEL DAVID W  MN  11-5  19.0    23-19-20-20  82       
ST CLOUD (MN)  THOMPSON B D  MN  9-5  19.0  SENIOR VET  21-18-22-20  81       
ACKLEY (IA)  VARENHORST DOMINIC A  IA  10-4  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  20-21-21-19  81       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH ROBERT J  OH  16-1  19.0  SENIOR VET  19-19-20-22  80       
ST CLOUD (MN)  STONE JENNIE  MN  6-2  19.0  LADY 2  18-19-20-21  78       
ST CLOUD (MN)  GALL JERRY T  MN  11-1  19.0  SENIOR VET  15-19-20-23  77       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BOLDEN TERRY  IN  10-5  19.0  LADY 2  15-20-22-18  75       
DONIPHAN (NE)  FOWLES KIRK A  SD  3-4  19.0    19-21-16-19  75       
DONIPHAN (NE)  HUBERT DON  NE  12-5  19.0  SENIOR VET  19-19-18-18  74       
DONIPHAN (NE)  COASH ZACHARY  NE  3-5  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  18-18-15-22  73       
ST CLOUD (MN)  POTTER KARI M  MN  9-1  19.0  LADY 2  17-17-20-19  73       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HEAVNER DANA K  WI  4-1  19.0  LADY 1  16-19-17-20  72       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BETHEL ROCHELLE J  MN  12-4  19.0  LADY 1  17-14-18-22  71       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BUTDORF EDWARD E  OH  15-5  19.0    19-14-21-17  71       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KRAJEWSKI ANTHONY J  NE  12-1  19.0    19-18-16-18  71       
ST CLOUD (MN)  CROSS AARON J  MN  9-3  19.0  CHAIR  17-13-20-15  65       
ST CLOUD (MN)  HANSEN KENNETH A  MN  12-1  19.0  SENIOR VET  17-12-17-13  59       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MALCOM MIA G  NE  12-3  19.0    17-14-12-12  55       
ACKLEY (IA)  JENSEN ALLISON  IA  2-2  19.5  LADY 1  23-23-25-24  95  FORFEIT     
EVANSVILLE (IN)  DIXON LOREN T  IN  2-1  19.5  SENIOR VET  25-21-24-24  94       
NILES (MI)  HAMSTREET THOMAS F  MI  5-5  19.5  VET  23-24-25-22  94       
NEKOOSA (WI)  BREDE TERRY W  WI  4-4  19.5    22-24-23-23  92       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  DINKEL HERBERT E  IN  3-3  19.5  SUB VET  23-24-21-24  92       
ACKLEY (IA)  BENNING LANE  IA  2-4  19.5  JUNIOR  19-23-25-24  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  HLAVAC LESLIE H  NE  2-5  19.5  SENIOR VET  21-22-24-24  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ROOTS KELVIN L  IN  2-5  19.5  VET  21-22-24-23  90       
BRANDON (MB)  GLOOR BART R  MB  1-4  19.5    24-21-22-20  87       
ST CLOUD (MN)  ROTHWELL MELISSA K  MN  6-3  19.5  LADY 1  17-23-21-23  84       
NEKOOSA (WI)  BRISTOL NORA  WI  14-1  19.5  LADY 2  18-17-15-20  70       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MCCUAN DAVID K  IL  3-1  20.0    23-23-24-25  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  DRILL GAVIN W  MN  2-1  20.0  JUNIOR  25-24-21-23  93       
NILES (MI)  PAPCZYNKSI KEVIN J  MI  5-4  20.0  SUB VET  23-22-24-24  93       
BRANDON (MB)  COLDWELL JASON H  SK  1-3  20.0    21-24-23-24  92       
ST CLOUD (MN)  MATHIES COREY M  MN  11-2  20.0  JUNIOR GOLD  23-22-23-24  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CRUM WESLEY  OH  2-1  20.0    21-24-25-20  90       
NEKOOSA (WI)  PETRASEK ANDREW T  WI  30-5  20.0    21-25-22-22  90       
ACKLEY (IA)  BYERLY JOE  IA  2-5  20.0  JUNIOR  21-22-22-24  89       
ACKLEY (IA)  HUSSKE ANDREW J  IA  10-1  20.0    22-24-22-21  89       
ST CLOUD (MN)  MACKEDANZ CURT R  MN  6-1  20.0  SUB VET  20-23-22-23  88       
ACKLEY (IA)  PETERSON ALI JEAN KA  MN  2-3  20.0  LADY 1  23-22-22-21  88       
NEKOOSA (WI)  ROUSSEAU RONALD F  WI  2-5  20.0    23-21-24-20  88       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BROWN TOM J  NE  3-1  20.0    23-23-18-23  87       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BURGERT WARREN T  OH  15-3  20.0  SENIOR VET  22-22-23-20  87       
NEKOOSA (WI)  WESTBROOK THOMAS M  WI  4-2  20.0  VET  21-24-20-22  87       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WHITE THEODORE E  MN  6-5  20.0    22-21-20-24  87       
NEKOOSA (WI)  CHALLONER CLOICE JR  WI  23-3  20.0    21-20-21-24  86       
NEKOOSA (WI)  GRESK CONNIE A  WI  2-3  20.0  LADY 2  21-22-22-21  86       
ST CLOUD (MN)  GUNDERSON MICHAEL K  MN  6-4  20.0    22-19-22-23  86       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MICHEK MARK J  WI  30-4  20.0  SUB VET  20-23-22-20  85       
ST CLOUD (MN)  PILARSKI BRIAN  MN  1-2  20.0  SUB VET  18-22-22-23  85       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  VANCE TIM L  OH  15-4  20.0    23-18-21-23  85       
NILES (MI)  HORUATH MARK A  MI  5-1  20.0    22-21-20-21  84       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  RODRICK JR JOHN H  IN  3-5  20.0    23-20-23-18  84       
ST CLOUD (MN)  ARVIG SCOTT T  MN  9-2  20.0    20-21-21-21  83       
NEKOOSA (WI)  LEMKE ROGER J  WI  21-1  20.0    20-19-21-23  83       
NEKOOSA (WI)  SCHUTZ KEVIN L  WI  7-5  20.0  SUB VET  19-22-20-22  83       
DONIPHAN (NE)  WAGNER ALEXANDER T  NE  21-4  20.0    21-19-21-22  83       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHRISTEN DONALD L  NE  2-3  20.0    19-20-21-22  82       
ST CLOUD (MN)  SCHUTTA TOM A  MN  1-5  20.0  SENIOR VET  19-21-19-22  81       
ACKLEY (IA)  BURMA DAVID W  IA  11-3  20.0    22-16-20-22  80       
NEKOOSA (WI)  DIETENBERGER DAVID A  WI  2-2  20.0  SENIOR VET  14-23-19-16  72       
DONIPHAN (NE)  WAGNER MITCHELL D  NE  21-2  20.0    16-20-18-15  69       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MALCOM RYAN L  NE  12-2  20.0    20-18-15-10  63       
NILES (MI)  HOFFMAN NICHOLAS D  MI  6-2  20.0  SUB JUNIOR  11-17-14-18  60       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MILLER RONALD L  OH  2-3  20.0  SENIOR VET  16-16-16-12  60       
NEKOOSA (WI)  CLUPPERT FRED W  WI  24-3  20.5    23-25-25-21  94       
NEKOOSA (WI)  PURCELL CONNER J  WI  21-5  20.5  JUNIOR GOLD  23-23-23-24  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MOLDENHAUER KEVIN L  WI  21-3  20.5  JUNIOR GOLD  23-23-23-23  92       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MAROHL BILL  WI  24-1  20.5    23-21-23-24  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  COTTRELL DONALD W  KY  12-5  20.5  SENIOR VET  21-24-21-21  87       
BRANDON (MB)  DOBBIE WAYNE  MB  7-3  20.5  SENIOR VET  22-22-19-24  87       
BRANDON (MB)  MUSHUMANSKI DWAIN F  MB  7-2  20.5  SUB VET  20-21-24-22  87       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SPICER SCOTT Q  NE  14-2  20.5    22-21-23-21  87       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHRISTIANCY JIM  NE  12-4  20.5  SUB VET  23-22-22-19  86       
DONIPHAN (NE)  TRIM ROD L  NE  14-1  20.5  SENIOR VET  17-23-23-23  86       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 487 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU