ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 6 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 487 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ST CLOUD (MN)  DONABAUER BLAKE  MN  1-1  21.5  JUNIOR  21-22-21-22  86       
NILES (MI)  BOWMAN JESS  MI  1-1  24.0    22-20-22-22  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  OSWALT NATHAN E  OH  1-1  22.0    18-21-20-23  82       
NEKOOSA (WI)  BRADLEY MICHAEL L  WI  1-1  21.5    21-23-23-25  92       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ARNETT C W  IN  1-1  27.0    21-21-24-23  89       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MURR JEFFERY W  NE  1-1  27.0    21-22-20-19  82       
DONIPHAN (NE)  RUDY DON L  NE  1-2  26.0  VET  14-18-18-18  68       
BRANDON (MB)  BOOTSVELD RICHARD  ON  1-2  19.0  VET  20-22-20-22  84       
ACKLEY (IA)  BURMA JAMES D  IA  1-2  24.5  SUB JUNIOR  22-21-23-24  90       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  GILL MICHAEL J  IL  1-2  25.5  VET  21-21-22-20  84       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  OSWALT MADISON  OH  1-2  23.0  SUB JUNIOR  16-24-20-23  83       
NILES (MI)  YORK LARRY H  MI  1-2  24.0  VET  22-20-24-24  90       
ST CLOUD (MN)  PILARSKI BRIAN  MN  1-2  20.0  SUB VET  18-22-22-23  85       
NILES (MI)  PEACE DAVID R  IL  1-3  23.5  SENIOR VET  22-22-18-23  85       
BRANDON (MB)  COLDWELL JASON H  SK  1-3  20.0    21-24-23-24  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  OSWALT AYDEN  OH  1-3  24.0  JUNIOR  16-23-23-24  86       
NEKOOSA (WI)  KAPELLEN ANNABELLE  WI  1-3  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  23-22-21-22  88       
ACKLEY (IA)  JOHNSON BRAD  IA  1-3  24.0  SUB VET  16-16-20-21  73       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WESTLUND DAVID I  MN  1-3  22.5    22-24-21-20  87       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ARNETT WALTER  IN  1-3  25.0    22-25-22-22  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  HART THOMAS A  OH  1-4  23.0    25-25-22-23  95  22-22     
ACKLEY (IA)  GRILZ RANDY R  IA  1-4  24.0    19-19-21-22  81       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ROUSSEL JOHN F  IN  1-4  25.0  SENIOR VET  24-23-24-24  95       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHAPMAN JADE E  NE  1-4  27.0  LADY 1  23-23-24-23  93       
BRANDON (MB)  GLOOR BART R  MB  1-4  19.5    24-21-22-20  87       
NILES (MI)  YORK LESLIE J  MI  1-4  22.5  LADY 2  21-20-20-23  84       
ST CLOUD (MN)  FISCHER DEREK  MN  1-4  22.5    21-22-25-23  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  SCHUTTA TOM A  MN  1-5  20.0  SENIOR VET  19-21-19-22  81       
NILES (MI)  SINGLETON LEWIS J  IN  1-5  22.0    24-24-23-22  93       
BRANDON (MB)  CARTER JIM M  MB  1-5  21.0  VET  24-19-22-23  88       
DONIPHAN (NE)  PIERSON MITCHELL A  NE  1-5  27.0  JUNIOR  22-20-24-20  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BITTNER CARL T  OH  1-5  23.5    23-19-18-22  82       
NEKOOSA (WI)  FRANCL JAMES K  WI  1-5  21.0  VET  24-23-24-24  95    VET CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  WILLIAMS MIKE D  IA  1-5  25.0  SUB VET  20-21-19-18  78       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BYRD CHRISTINA M  IN  1-5  27.0  LADY 1  22-23-24-22  91       
ACKLEY (IA)  DRILL GAVIN W  MN  2-1  20.0  JUNIOR  25-24-21-23  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CRUM WESLEY  OH  2-1  20.0    21-24-25-20  90       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ELLWANGER JEFFREY D  NE  2-1  19.0  SUB VET  23-21-21-24  89       
BRANDON (MB)  SPARWOOD JR JASON  MB  2-1  23.5    21-21-24-21  87       
NEKOOSA (WI)  VANDEBERG WAYNE E  WI  2-1  21.5  SUB VET  25-20-21-18  84       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  DIXON LOREN T  IN  2-1  19.5  SENIOR VET  25-21-24-24  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  ARENDT JEFFERY D  MN  2-1  27.0  SUB VET  17-19-21-16  73       
ST CLOUD (MN)  KNAUS JACK T  MN  2-2  27.0  JUNIOR  20-24-21-19  84       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ONEILL HOWARD B  OH  2-2  22.5    23-23-25-25  96  16  6TH PLACE  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BRANDON (MB)  GORDON BARRY W  MB  2-2  24.5    18-22-22-22  84       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  KEY ELVIN D  IN  2-2  19.0    22-23-21-23  89       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SIMPSON DILLON W  NE  2-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  21-22-21-22  86       
NEKOOSA (WI)  DIETENBERGER DAVID A  WI  2-2  20.0  SENIOR VET  14-23-19-16  72       
ACKLEY (IA)  JENSEN ALLISON  IA  2-2  19.5  LADY 1  23-23-25-24  95  FORFEIT     
ACKLEY (IA)  PETERSON ALI JEAN KA  MN  2-3  20.0  LADY 1  23-22-22-21  88       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHRISTEN DONALD L  NE  2-3  20.0    19-20-21-22  82       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  SMITH GRAHAM  IN  2-3  19.0    23-23-22-23  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WALKER PETER S  MN  2-3  27.0    19-24-20-21  84       
NEKOOSA (WI)  GRESK CONNIE A  WI  2-3  20.0  LADY 2  21-22-22-21  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MILLER RONALD L  OH  2-3  20.0  SENIOR VET  16-16-16-12  60       
BRANDON (MB)  SPARWOOD JASON J  MB  2-3  23.0  SUB VET  22-23-22-23  90       
BRANDON (MB)  MCCAUSLAND NEIL R  MB  2-4  22.0    15-19-21-14  69       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MILLER COLLIN L  OH  2-4  21.0    23-21-19-21  84       
NEKOOSA (WI)  ALEXANDER TONY L  WI  2-4  22.5    20-18  38       
ST CLOUD (MN)  OLSON DAVID A  MN  2-4  25.5  VET  24-23-22-21  90       
DONIPHAN (NE)  WEGNER JIM  NE  2-4  21.0  SENIOR VET  21-22-20-18  81       
ACKLEY (IA)  BENNING LANE  IA  2-4  19.5  JUNIOR  19-23-25-24  91       
ACKLEY (IA)  BYERLY JOE  IA  2-5  20.0  JUNIOR  21-22-22-24  89       
DONIPHAN (NE)  HLAVAC LESLIE H  NE  2-5  19.5  SENIOR VET  21-22-24-24  91       
NEKOOSA (WI)  ROUSSEAU RONALD F  WI  2-5  20.0    23-21-24-20  88       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ROOTS KELVIN L  IN  2-5  19.5  VET  21-22-24-23  90       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  PUSTER MATTHEW D  OH  2-5  22.0    16-20-21-24  81       
BRANDON (MB)  RATHWELL TERRY J  MB  2-5  22.0    22-20-19-19  80       
ST CLOUD (MN)  CORDES GREG J  MN  2-5  26.0  SUB VET  21-19-19-21  80       
ST CLOUD (MN)  REMPEL JEFF S  MN  3-1  24.5    22-21-24-15  82       
NILES (MI)  HAYES F DARRYL  MI  3-1  27.0    21-23-22-23  89       
NEKOOSA (WI)  KRAUS THOMAS S  IL  3-1  25.0    23-22-22-21  88       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MCCUAN DAVID K  IL  3-1  20.0    23-23-24-25  95       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BROWN TOM J  NE  3-1  20.0    23-23-18-23  87       
BRANDON (MB)  STUART RODNEY  MB  3-1  25.0  VET  22-23-21-17  83       
ACKLEY (IA)  ROBERSON CANNON  IA  3-1  25.5  SUB JUNIOR  16-22-22-21  81       
NEKOOSA (WI)  ZWICKE CHARLES L  WI  3-2  26.0  VET  25-21-20-22  88       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  REDFEAIRN RANDY E  IL  3-2  21.0    22-21-25-20  88       
DONIPHAN (NE)  JACKMAN JAYDN J  NE  3-2  19.0  LADY 1  24-24-23-21  92       
NILES (MI)  JENSEN RICHARD D  MI  3-2  27.0  VET  23-23-23-23  92       
BRANDON (MB)  JONES KATIE J  MB  3-2  25.0  LADY 1  21-23-19-21  84       
ST CLOUD (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  3-2  25.0  VET  21-21-21-21  84       
BRANDON (MB)  SHACKLETON DALE C  SK  3-3  24.0    23-19-22-23  87       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WALKOWIAK JIM A  MN  3-3  27.0  VET  18-21-20-21  80       
NILES (MI)  OBREN GEORGE I  IN  3-3  25.0    22-20-19-20  81       
DONIPHAN (NE)  FRERICHS MELANIE L  NE  3-3  19.0  LADY 1  19-22-21-23  85       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MITTAG DONALD W  WI  3-3  26.0  SENIOR VET  17-21-19-23  80       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  DINKEL HERBERT E  IN  3-3  19.5  SUB VET  23-24-21-24  92       
ACKLEY (IA)  HUNT MARK  IA  3-3  25.0  SUB VET  21-20-20-21  82       
ACKLEY (IA)  MOOREHEAD JEREMY A  IA  3-4  26.5    20-20-21-20  81       
DONIPHAN (NE)  FOWLES KIRK A  SD  3-4  19.0    19-21-16-19  75       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  AUSBROOKS WILLIAM D  IN  3-4  21.0    23-25-24-23  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BURGERT CHAD A  OH  3-4  25.5    18-21-21-24  84       
NILES (MI)  RINKE HUGO J  MI  3-4  27.0  SUB VET  23-24-21-22  90       
ST CLOUD (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  3-4  27.0  JUNIOR GOLD  18-22-21-18  79       
BRANDON (MB)  HARROWER ROD W  MB  3-4  23.0  SUB VET  23-22-24-23  92       
ST CLOUD (MN)  STEFFEN SCOTT J  MN  3-5  25.5  SUB VET  21-20-21-20  82       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  RODRICK JR JOHN H  IN  3-5  20.0    23-20-23-18  84       
DONIPHAN (NE)  COASH ZACHARY  NE  3-5  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  18-18-15-22  73       
BRANDON (MB)  WHITEHEAD GERALD D  SK  3-5  25.0    21-22-20-22  85       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 487 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU