ATA WESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 101 TO 200 OF 308 TOTAL SCORES FOUND FIRST  PREVIOUS  NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 05:53:09 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
CHUGIAK (AK)  ZAJCHOWSKI JOHN  AK  4-5  SENIOR VET  43-36  79       
CHUGIAK (AK)  LOUGHMAN TRISTIN  AK  2-5    38-39  77       
CHUGIAK (AK)  FLEMING JAMES  AK  6-3  VET  35-40  75       
CHUGIAK (AK)  LOUGHMAN DAUSEN  AK  2-4  JUNIOR  37-37  74       
CHUGIAK (AK)  STEVENS AVERY  ID  3-4  LADY 1  32-41  73       
CHUGIAK (AK)  BARE WYATT  OH  3-5  SUB JUNIOR  34-38  72       
CHUGIAK (AK)  KURKOWSKI JAMES  AK  6-1    37-32  69       
CHUGIAK (AK)  GEARY DENNIS  AK  1-1  SENIOR VET  33-34  67       
CHUGIAK (AK)  TIMMONS JAMES  AK  1-2  SENIOR VET  34-32  66       
CHUGIAK (AK)  STEVENS WYATT  ID  3-1  JUNIOR GOLD  30-32  62       
CHUGIAK (AK)  GRIMES ARNIE  AK  4-2  VET  29-32  61       
CHUGIAK (AK)  WASSON JERRY  AK  1-3  SENIOR VET  27-29  56       
CHUGIAK (AK)  WRIGLEY LINDA  AK  7-4  LADY 2  27-29  56       
CHUGIAK (AK)  STEVENS PHILIP  ID  3-3    23-29  52       
CALGARY (AB)  JOHNSON BRAD H  AB  8-2  AA    48-50  98       
CALGARY (AB)  HILL GARRY D  AB  9-4  AA  SENIOR VET  49-48  97    SR VET CHAMPION   
CALGARY (AB)  FOSS TOM  AB  1-1  SUB VET  46-50  96  50-46  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
CALGARY (AB)  MACLEAN JAMES S  AB  5-2  AA    48-48  96       
CALGARY (AB)  GRUSZECKI ROBERT A  AB  9-2  AA  SUB VET  46-49  95       
CALGARY (AB)  WARK DAVID  AB  5-4  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
CALGARY (AB)  MCNEIL SHAWN R  AB  1-3  AA  SUB VET  42-49  91       
CALGARY (AB)  MARTHALLER JULIA  AB  2-1  VET  46-44  90       
CALGARY (AB)  MACLEAN JIM  AB  5-1  SENIOR VET  43-45  88       
CALGARY (AB)  DAY R ALLAN  AB  1-4  SENIOR VET  41-46  87       
CALGARY (AB)  THOMSON JAMES D  AB  9-5  AA  VET  44-43  87       
CALGARY (AB)  JOHNSTON BARRY  AB  8-1  AA    45-41  86       
CALGARY (AB)  MCCONNELL RONALD J  AB  8-4  SENIOR VET  43-40  83       
CALGARY (AB)  LEONG DOUGLAS  AB  2-4  SENIOR VET  43-39  82       
CALGARY (AB)  RADWAY ALLAN R  AB  9-1  SENIOR VET  43-39  82       
CALGARY (AB)  VAUGHAN SHANE R  AB  3-4    39-43  82       
CALGARY (AB)  DEGIANO MIKE M  AB  2-5  SUB VET  39-39  78       
CALGARY (AB)  BROWN ROSS A  AB  2-3  SENIOR VET  42-35  77       
CALGARY (AB)  BRUMWELL HEATHER  AB  3-3  LADY 2  31-44  75       
CALGARY (AB)  CRUMB COLIN  AB  5-5  SENIOR VET  34-41  75       
CALGARY (AB)  WHITMORE CLARE E  ON  3-5  SENIOR VET  37-38  75       
CALGARY (AB)  MCFALLS JAMES B  AB  2-2  SENIOR VET  39-33  72       
KINGMAN (AZ)  DARVIN THOMAS  AZ  4-4  VET  48-47  95  46-46  B CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
KINGMAN (AZ)  GREG E. HOLDEN  AZ  6-2  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
KINGMAN (AZ)  WALTER H. ALLEN  AZ  3-2  VET  49-46  95       
KINGMAN (AZ)  JOHN REYNOLDS  WY  1-3  SUB VET  45-48  93       
KINGMAN (AZ)  MARK A. HARP  AZ  4-3    44-48  92       
KINGMAN (AZ)  DOUGLASS J. SIMS  AZ  3-4  SENIOR VET  46-45  91       
KINGMAN (AZ)  GREGORY S. SPICZKA  AZ  3-1    47-44  91       
KINGMAN (AZ)  DAVID LANDWERLEN  AZ  3-3    44-45  89       
KINGMAN (AZ)  KEVIN A. ALLEN  AZ  1-1    46-43  89       
KINGMAN (AZ)  JOSEPH LOUTSENJIZER  CA  4-1    43-45  88       
KINGMAN (AZ)  ISABELLA M. RICCI  AZ  6-4  JUNIOR  42-40  82       
KINGMAN (AZ)  STEPHEN K. BELL  AZ  6-1  VET  39-41  80       
KINGMAN (AZ)  CHRISTOPHER REESE  AZ  5-4  JUNIOR  42-35  77       
KINGMAN (AZ)  GARY WALKER HARGIS  AZ  5-3  JUNIOR  37-37  74       
KINGMAN (AZ)  MECHELLE REYNOLDS  CA  1-5  LADY 1  37-35  72       
KINGMAN (AZ)  SHELDON BOY PRIVETTS  AZ  6-3  JUNIOR GOLD  39-33  72       
KINGMAN (AZ)  TRACEY PETRISKO  AZ  5-5  LADY 1  32-36  68       
KINGMAN (AZ)  SANDRA J. SMITH  AZ  1-4  LADY 2  32-32  64       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STEVE P. JOHNSON  UT  14-3  AA  VET  47-50  97       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  GRAYSON G. STUART  UT  6-5  AAA  JUNIOR  48-48  96    JR CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TIM M. ANSON  CA  7-1  AA  SUB VET  49-47  96  47-45    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TIM ROBB  AZ  6-4  AA  SENIOR VET  47-49  96       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BRETT B. DESPAIN  UT  10-4  AA  SUB VET  49-46  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BRUCE BACHMAN  UT  12-4  SENIOR VET  47-48  95  44-43    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SCOTT E. SYME  UT  10-3  AA  SUB VET  47-48  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SHARRED T. OAKS  UT  11-2  AAA    46-49  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DON M. WILLIAMSON  AZ  6-1    46-48  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BOB TOMLIN  WY  5-3  VET  46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BOBBY G. STREET  UT  14-4  AA    47-46  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JOE SUDBURY SR  UT  11-4  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STEVE M. OTTESEN  UT  12-2  SUB VET  46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  AUBREY FOGARTY  UT  12-1    44-48  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  QUINT SUDBURY  UT  11-1  AA    48-44  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  RAYMOND O. KNOX  CO  9-5  SENIOR VET  47-45  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ROBERT P. GREEN  UT  14-5  AA  SENIOR VET  45-47  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DAVID D. WOMACK  CA  7-2  VET  45-46  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ED WEHKING  UT  14-1  VET  44-47  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CHANCE CARTER  UT  13-2  AA    44-46  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CLAIR E. CARTER  UT  13-3  SENIOR VET  45-45  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JACE R. PENNEY  UT  4-3    44-46  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JOHN D. SIMMONS  UT  2-1    44-46  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KOOPER PIERCE  UT  2-2    45-45  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SHALAKO JEAN GUNTER  UT  9-4  LADY 1  43-47  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ZACHARY N. FOSTER  UT  10-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  46-44  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DOUGLAS K. DEVRIES  UT  2-3  SENIOR VET  42-47  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PAM WRIGHT  UT  11-5  LADY 2  43-46  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DALE R. ERICKSON  UT  5-4  SUB VET  43-45  88       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BRADLEY K. PEAY  UT  9-1  JUNIOR  41-45  86       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CORY MARLEY  NV  8-2    41-44  85       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  GLEN E. BROWN  UT  15-1  SENIOR VET  41-43  84       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JAMES R. SHARP  AZ  6-2  SENIOR VET  42-42  84       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JOEL T. LABORDE  UT  13-4  VET  39-45  84       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JACKIE LOVE  UT  9-3  LADY 2  40-43  83       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  RICHARD E. FRICKERT  WY  5-2    40-43  83       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TIM EVANS  UT  12-3  SUB VET  40-43  83       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  LEAVITT D. PENNEY  UT  4-4  VET  38-44  82       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MACKENZIE P. LUDLOW  CA  7-4  SUB JUNIOR  42-40  82       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  RICHARD S. GOERLICH  AZ  6-3  SUB VET  39-43  82       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ALLEN DUNLAP  CO  8-5  VET  40-41  81       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MADI SCOTT  UT  3-4  LADY 1  40-41  81       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BLADE V. MECHAM  UT  10-1  SUB VET  40-40  80       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  RICH E. ADAMS  NV  4-1  VET  41-39  80       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JARED B. PEAY  UT  9-2    39-40  79       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BARRY K. MOUSLEY  UT  15-3  VET  40-37  77       
SCORE(S) 101 TO 200 OF 308 TOTAL SCORES FOUND FIRST  PREVIOUS  NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 05:53:09 PT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU