ATA WESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 308 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 05:53:09 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
MEDFORD (OR)  GUSTAFSON DOUGLAS A  CA  4-1    43-48  91       
MEDFORD (OR)  KOWALCHIK GLENN R  CA  4-4  SUB VET  47-43  90       
MEDFORD (OR)  MACK J DOYLE  CA  4-2  SENIOR VET  45-44  89       
MEDFORD (OR)  SPINDLER JULIE  OR  2-4  LADY 2  43-44  87       
MEDFORD (OR)  WILLEY II JOHN T  CA  4-3  VET  46-41  87       
MEDFORD (OR)  WILLEY III JOHN T  CA  4-5    45-42  87       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  JACK WANG  NV  3-1    50-47  97    A CHAMPION   
LAS VEGAS (NV)  ORION COOPER  NV  5-4  SUB JUNIOR  47-50  97  43-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
LAS VEGAS (NV)  NATHANIAL D. PIZINGE  AZ  5-5  JUNIOR GOLD  46-48  94  45-45  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
LAS VEGAS (NV)  VICKIE L. LARKIN  CA  1-4  LADY 2  45-48  93       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  JON J. SLINKER  NV  2-3    44-45  89       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  CHARLES MIKE FINNEY  CA  1-5  SUB VET  46-42  88       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  KENNETH D. JAMES  NV  1-1  VET  44-44  88       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  DARRELL GOEN  AZ  3-4  SUB VET  43-44  87       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  TANNER Q. WILKIN  NV  4-5  JUNIOR GOLD  46-41  87       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  GRANT SMITH  NV  5-3  JUNIOR  45-41  86       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  TINA T. SHIGEMURA  NV  2-5  LADY 2  41-45  86       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  WYATT J. PIZINGER  AZ  5-1  JUNIOR  42-44  86       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  JEFFREY L. WHITE  NV  3-2    45-40  85       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  WES T. ATKIN  UT  2-2    39-44  83       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  AUSTIN X. SANTELLAN  NV  6-3  JUNIOR  42-40  82       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  RUSSELL ROBERTS  NV  1-2  VET  42-40  82       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  GARY R. RUSCH  NV  3-3  SUB VET  43-36  79       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  LUCHI KERN  NV  5-2  JUNIOR  39-39  78       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  HOWARD G. HUGHES  NV  1-3  SUB VET  43-34  77       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  JOE E. ATKIN  UT  2-1  SENIOR VET  40-37  77       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  GARY L. JOHNSON  AZ  4-4  SENIOR VET  32-42  74       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  DON S. HOUSTON  NV  4-3  VET  41-31  72       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  MELVIN TABION  NV  3-5    27-36  63       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  LISA M. BURCALOW  NV  6-2  LADY 1  25-37  62       
VANCOUVER (BC)  MICHAEL H. RAMSAY  BC  14-1    47-47  94       
VANCOUVER (BC)  GURJIT S. GAKHAL  BC  12-1    45-48  93       
VANCOUVER (BC)  ARTHUR C. MOORE  BC  16-1  SENIOR VET  47-45  92       
VANCOUVER (BC)  VIKRAM SANDHU  BC  10-5  AA    47-45  92       
VANCOUVER (BC)  GORDON R. FOWLER  BC  12-3  VET  45-46  91       
VANCOUVER (BC)  BRIAN (STUBBY) J. HU  AK  19-3  VET  46-44  90       
VANCOUVER (BC)  DUSAN REMIAS  BC  9-4    45-45  90       
VANCOUVER (BC)  BRIAN F. FOOKS  BC  11-4    46-43  89       
VANCOUVER (BC)  BRIAN HAZEN  BC  12-5  AA    46-43  89       
VANCOUVER (BC)  RAJAN KUMAR  BC  9-1  AA    46-43  89       
VANCOUVER (BC)  RYAN J. COSTANTI  AK  19-1    42-46  88       
VANCOUVER (BC)  JERRY M. GODKIN  AK  19-4  VET  47-40  87       
VANCOUVER (BC)  MICHAEL MORRISS  BC  14-4    42-44  86       
VANCOUVER (BC)  DONALD A. HANCOCK  BC  13-4    39-46  85       
VANCOUVER (BC)  LISA SALT  BC  12-4  LADY 2  41-44  85       
VANCOUVER (BC)  ETHAN M. AUGUST  OR  4-2  JUNIOR  39-45  84       
VANCOUVER (BC)  MARSHALL WIRAWAN  BC  14-2    44-40  84       
VANCOUVER (BC)  COREY T. HIGGS  BC  8-5    45-38  83       
VANCOUVER (BC)  GLENN BEACH  BC  6-4  SUB VET  38-41  79       
VANCOUVER (BC)  JASON N. TREFANENKO  BC  8-3    36-38  74       
VANCOUVER (BC)  KALINA S. GAKHAL  BC  4-4  JUNIOR  32-36  68       
KINGSBURG (CA)  JIMMY R. HELLER  AZ  2-1  AA  VET  49-50  99    VET CHAMPION   
KINGSBURG (CA)  CHAYTON VEGA  CA  6-4  AAA    50-48  98    AAA CHAMPION   
KINGSBURG (CA)  ETHAN C. PRESCOTT  CA  6-1  AAA  JUNIOR  48-47  95       
KINGSBURG (CA)  GREG ADJIAN  CA  8-4    46-48  94       
KINGSBURG (CA)  GAVIN BLYTHE  CA  5-4  JUNIOR  44-49  93       
KINGSBURG (CA)  HANK B. NEUFELD  CA  7-2  JUNIOR  47-45  92       
KINGSBURG (CA)  KARL W. ALGER  CA  9-1    45-47  92       
KINGSBURG (CA)  TY HARRISON  CA  1-3  JUNIOR  44-47  91       
KINGSBURG (CA)  WYATT J. ESCH  CA  5-3  JUNIOR GOLD  47-44  91       
KINGSBURG (CA)  DAVID WINSTEAD JR  CA  8-2  VET  47-43  90       
KINGSBURG (CA)  JORGE V. RAGDE  CA  7-3  SUB VET  46-44  90       
KINGSBURG (CA)  RONNIE CONNEL  CA  6-2  SENIOR VET  43-47  90       
KINGSBURG (CA)  TYSON H. MARQUIS  CA  7-1  SUB JUNIOR  45-45  90       
KINGSBURG (CA)  NAJM NADER BOU  CA  5-2    46-43  89       
KINGSBURG (CA)  DALE E. JOHNSON  CA  6-3  SUB VET  46-42  88       
KINGSBURG (CA)  JACK SNYDER  CA  9-5  SENIOR VET  44-44  88       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MICHAEL A. SOUZA  CA  9-4    44-44  88       
KINGSBURG (CA)  RONY BETWARDA  CA  8-3    43-45  88       
KINGSBURG (CA)  P T. HAVLICEK  CA  9-2  VET  46-41  87       
KINGSBURG (CA)  CHAD W. WIEBE  CA  5-5    42-43  85       
KINGSBURG (CA)  GORDON CHIN  CA  9-3    41-44  85       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MICHAEL R. BATES  CA  8-1    41-41  82       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MADISON J. MARQUIS  CA  7-4  LADY 1  38-43  81       
KINGSBURG (CA)  RON D. CHAMBERS  CA  6-5  SENIOR VET  39-40  79       
KINGSBURG (CA)  ALICE WIEBE  CA  2-5  SUB JUNIOR  39-39  78       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BRYAN J. WRIGHT  CA  8-5  VET  39-37  76       
KINGSBURG (CA)  PRESTON W. CLEAVER  CA  2-4  JUNIOR  38-34  72       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BILL SANDBORG  CA  5-1  SUB VET  34-37  71       
KINGSBURG (CA)  DOUGLAS STEVE TORRIS  CA  1-1  VET  36-32  68       
KINGSBURG (CA)  JACOB R. KIZIRIAN  CA  2-2  SUB JUNIOR  36-32  68       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MAXIMUS R. WORKMAN  CA  2-3  SUB JUNIOR  33-34  67       
KINGSBURG (CA)  RUSSELL PA PATTERSON  CA  1-4  JUNIOR  30-29  59       
COLTON (WA)  KENT I. SAKAMOTO  ID  2-1  AA  SUB VET  47-49  96  49-48    LOST CARRY-OVER 
COLTON (WA)  JOSEPH J. PESTARINO  ID  2-5  JUNIOR  47-46  93       
COLTON (WA)  JOHN HELPMAN  ID  1-5  VET  45-47  92       
COLTON (WA)  GORDON D. GRENIER  WA  3-5  SUB VET  44-47  91       
COLTON (WA)  ROGER CLOUSE  WA  1-2  SUB VET  42-49  91       
COLTON (WA)  ZARN Y. CLAUSEN  WA  2-4    43-48  91       
COLTON (WA)  ROBERT W. GREENHALGH  WA  2-3  SUB VET  46-43  89       
COLTON (WA)  RODNEY HUBNER  WA  3-2  SENIOR VET  47-42  89       
COLTON (WA)  COREY M. LONG  ID  4-1    44-42  86       
COLTON (WA)  LARRY BUNCH  WA  3-1  SENIOR VET  41-43  84       
COLTON (WA)  BILL WHITMAN  WA  1-3  SENIOR VET  40-42  82       
COLTON (WA)  ERIN S. BAUER  WA  3-4  LADY 1  40-42  82       
COLTON (WA)  BRIAN S. WINDSOR  WA  1-4  SENIOR VET  37-43  80       
COLTON (WA)  JERRY W. SCHWARTZMAN  WA  3-3    43-37  80       
COLTON (WA)  COLTON JAME THOMPSON  ID  2-2  JUNIOR  40-38  78       
COLTON (WA)  JIM DAHMEN  WA  1-1  SENIOR VET  39-38  77       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STEVE P. JOHNSON  UT  14-3  AA  VET  47-50  97       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 308 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 05:53:09 PT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU