ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - SW ZONE CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 435 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
EL RENO (OK)  GRYBOWSKI CORBIN  OK  11-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-50  99    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  TRAYER JEFFREY A  OK  7-4  SUB VET  50-49  99    SUB VET CHAMPION   
LINN CREEK (MO)  BOSWELL JAMES G  MO  39-4  AAA    50-49  99  48-49  AAA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
LINN CREEK (MO)  HAWLEY SEAN  UT  43-3  AAA    50-49  99       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MILLER RANDY G  IL  94-1  AA    49-50  99       
EL PASO (TX)  JENNINGS DALTON W  TX  2-1  AAA    49-50  99  47-49    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EL RENO (OK)  FUNKHOUSER KYA D  OK  11-4  AA  JUNIOR  49-49  98  48-49    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EL RENO (OK)  DILLER JACOB A  OK  15-1  JUNIOR  48-50  98  49-50  JR CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
LINN CREEK (MO)  BOYER ETHAN  MO  8-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-49  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BROWN CHANDLER  AR  42-5  AAA    48-50  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  GOOCH GARY G  MO  35-1  AA  VET  49-49  98    VET CHAMPION   
LINN CREEK (MO)  LOVE CALE  AR  48-4  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-49  98    AA CHAMPION   
LINN CREEK (MO)  POLSON KEVIN  KY  39-5  AA  SUB VET  49-49  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  RENKOSKI CODY L  NE  35-3  AA    49-49  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MARSH JON A  NE  62-5  SUB VET  49-49  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  STONER AUSTIN W  MO  5-2  JUNIOR  48-50  98  47-48    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SILVER CITY (NM)  DALTON CORY  NM  3-1    49-48  97    A CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  STACEY PATRICK  OK  5-4  AAA    48-49  97       
EL RENO (OK)  TAYLOR ROB M  KS  3-1  AAA    48-49  97       
EL RENO (OK)  COLLIER TROY L  TX  6-3  AA  SUB VET  48-49  97       
EL RENO (OK)  FISCHER CALEB  KS  3-2  AA    49-48  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  HENRY LOGAN  AR  36-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-50  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  KNAUS JACK T  MN  36-2  AAA  JUNIOR  48-49  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MARSHALL JR RICHARD  NE  38-1  AAA    49-48  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  NANNINI ZACHARI  MO  38-2  AAA    49-48  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  HEITNER SHELLY L  IA  16-2  AA  LADY 2  47-50  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FIERGE THOMAS L  MO  17-5  SENIOR VET  49-48  97    SR VET CHAMPION   
LINN CREEK (MO)  TKACZENKO ZIGGY  IL  45-2  CHAIR  48-49  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MAHAN HENRY L  AR  30-2  JUNIOR  48-49  97    C CHAMPION   
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  APPLEGATE LOGAN G  AR  8-5  AA  SUB JUNIOR  48-48  96  47-48  SUB JR CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
EL RENO (OK)  OSBORN DAVID W  KS  12-1  AA  VET  49-47  96       
EL RENO (OK)  SKAGGS SHELBY D  OK  11-1  AA  LADY 1  47-49  96  49-48  LADY 1 CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
EL RENO (OK)  BLISS BRAYDEN  OK  5-1  JUNIOR  49-47  96       
EL RENO (OK)  GIBBS NICKOLAS I  TX  10-2    48-48  96       
EL RENO (OK)  LEMKE NATHAN W  OK  18-5    48-48  96       
EL RENO (OK)  ROBERTSON LOGAN J  OK  14-2    49-47  96       
EL RENO (OK)  WALTERS CLAYTON B  AR  8-4  JUNIOR  48-48  96       
EL RENO (OK)  WINEINGER MAX  KS  4-3  SUB JUNIOR  48-48  96  46-49    LOST CARRY-OVER 
LINN CREEK (MO)  FARR DARRELL A  MO  31-4  AAA    47-49  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FERGUSON GREGORY  CO  31-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-46  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FOWLER BOBBY R  KY  89-1  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-46  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  REHOR STACY J  CO  16-5  AAA  LADY 1  48-48  96  45-46    LOST CARRY-OVER 
LINN CREEK (MO)  ROSS RILEY G  NE  62-1  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-48  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BEUMER MARVIN W  MO  71-3  AA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BRYANT ZACH C  NE  38-5  AA    47-49  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  HEZEL BRIAN L  IL  56-1  AA  SUB VET  47-49  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MERCHLEWITZ BERNIE  MN  14-2  AA    50-46  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  SPRUILL HUNTER J  MO  68-4  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-48  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BOATRIGHT BOB L  MO  86-3  SENIOR VET  47-49  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FARRINGTON MATTHEW A  KS  13-5  JUNIOR GOLD  49-47  96       
EL PASO (TX)  CARSON DAVID P  TX  2-5    48-48  96       
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO STEVEN F  CO  16-3  AA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
EL RENO (OK)  ALLBRIGHT MARVIN  TX  14-4  SENIOR VET  49-46  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  DAVIS BRUCE D  KS  13-3  AAA    48-47  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  43-5  AAA    47-48  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  NEUMANN DEAN R  MN  14-4  AAA  VET  47-48  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  HAYNES FRANK  IL  19-2  AA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  PRUETT LYNDLE R  MO  92-3  AA  SENIOR VET  46-49  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  ROBINSON BRETT R  MO  7-3  AA    47-48  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  NEEDHAM JOSEPH D  IA  39-1  SUB VET  46-49  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  RUTGER JENNIFER M  TX  14-5  LADY 1  47-48  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  CAVETT JUSTIN  OK  57-3  JUNIOR GOLD  49-46  95    B CHAMPION   
LINN CREEK (MO)  POWELL ED  MO  92-2  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  PRUSSMAN CURTIS V  MO  22-5    48-47  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  WILKINS KYLE  IA  32-5  JUNIOR GOLD  47-48  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BRECHEISEN CHANSE W  KS  61-3    48-47  95      LOST CARRY-OVER 
LINN CREEK (MO)  CLAYTON LUKE  AR  30-3  SUB JUNIOR  46-49  95  44-48  D CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DUFF TRISTIN W  NM  3-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-46  95       
AURORA (CO)  HENSLEY MEL G  CO  12-2  AA  VET  48-47  95       
AURORA (CO)  HENRICKSON BRANDY M  CO  10-5  JUNIOR  49-46  95       
SILVER CITY (NM)  MELTON TRENTON K  NM  3-3  AA    44-50  94       
EL RENO (OK)  BARNES WOODY  AR  6-2  AA  SUB VET  45-49  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  HAVERLY TROY  MN  16-1  AAA  SUB VET  45-49  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BAKER ELISE  IL  89-2  AA  LADY 1  48-46  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  CHAMBERS BOBBY L  MO  63-1  AA  SUB VET  47-47  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  COX BRADY J  IL  15-4  AA  JUNIOR  46-48  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  CRABTREE CODY  MO  89-4  AA  JUNIOR  48-46  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  DENNIS MIKE W  IL  42-2  AA  VET  47-47  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  ALBERS TODD  MO  87-3    47-47  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MITCHELL KENNETH E  IL  17-1    44-50  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  WORKMAN KAYLA G  AR  67-1  LADY 1  49-45  94       
EL PASO (TX)  HARBISON ERNIE W  TX  2-2    48-46  94       
AURORA (CO)  EFFINGER IRVIN F  CO  3-3  SENIOR VET  48-46  94       
AURORA (CO)  ALLEN GREGORY P  CO  12-3  SUB VET  46-48  94       
AURORA (CO)  SEMSACK BOB L  CO  4-4  SUB VET  46-48  94       
SILVER CITY (NM)  POWERS JAMES F  NM  3-2  AA  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
EL RENO (OK)  HOPSON BILLY C  TX  10-4  AA    45-48  93       
EL RENO (OK)  JOHNSON BOB  TX  3-5  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
EL RENO (OK)  STACEY JOSH  OK  5-5  JUNIOR  48-45  93       
EL RENO (OK)  OWEN SCOTT D  KS  7-1  JUNIOR  48-45  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  DETAVERNIER PAYTON A  NE  36-4  AA  LADY 1  46-47  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FARRINGTON PATRICK J  KS  63-3  AA    45-48  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  GARDNER CHRISTOFER A  IA  36-3  AA  JUNIOR  48-45  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  HART CRAIG J  UT  43-1  AA  VET  46-47  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MACKEY TIM P  WI  12-5  AA    45-48  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BAKER BOEDY E  IL  61-1  SUB JUNIOR  47-46  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  CHAPMAN JADE E  NE  37-4  LADY 1  44-49  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  ZABOKRTSKY LANE G  NE  36-1  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  NEWSOM JULIE A  AR  5-3  LADY 1  48-45  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  OBERT MICHAEL A  IL  46-3  SENIOR VET  48-45  93       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 435 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU