ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB
HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU
EVENT 3 - SW ZONE CLASS DOUBLES
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 232 TOTAL SCORES FOUND | NEXT LAST | LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 04:10:21 CT |
CLUB | NAME | ST | SQUAD | CLS/YDG | CATEGORY | SCORES | TOTAL | SHOOT OFF | TROPHY | STATUS |
AMARILLO (TX) | DALTON W. JENNINGS | TX | 1-1 | AAA | 48-49 | 97 | 48-49 | AAA CHAMPION | WON CARRY-OVER | |
AMARILLO (TX) | GREYSON BOLLINGER | NM | 5-3 | A | JUNIOR | 48-48 | 96 | JR CHAMPION | ||
AMARILLO (TX) | JAMIE ANDERSON | NM | 5-4 | AAA | 48-47 | 95 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | BRYCE MERRILL | NM | 5-2 | B | JUNIOR | 45-48 | 93 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | MICHAEL E. SLATER | TX | 1-5 | C | 46-47 | 93 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | MASON HOLT TUCKER | OK | 2-1 | C | JUNIOR | 44-45 | 89 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | ROD OYLER | OK | 3-3 | B | SENIOR VET | 43-46 | 89 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | DAVID W. PIANCINO | NM | 3-1 | C | 42-43 | 85 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | DAVID L. BROGDIN | TX | 4-5 | D | VET | 40-43 | 83 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | MONTE E. TUCKER | OK | 2-2 | D | 40-43 | 83 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | RANDY L. BURTON | TX | 4-3 | A | 41-42 | 83 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | CHARLES R. LEMONSIII | TX | 3-4 | D | 38-44 | 82 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | PEYTON CULP | TX | 2-3 | D | JUNIOR | 41-40 | 81 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | KELLY W. WATKINS | TX | 4-1 | C | 39-41 | 80 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | RONALD Y. PENIX | TX | 1-4 | C | 41-39 | 80 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | SHAWN PERKINS | NM | 4-2 | D | SUB VET | 39-41 | 80 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | J PAT RICHMOND | TX | 1-2 | D | 41-38 | 79 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | DALE S. BURSON | TX | 1-3 | C | 38-37 | 75 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | JODY D. STONE | TX | 3-5 | D | 34-41 | 75 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | KAYDEN CULP | TX | 2-4 | D | JUNIOR | 38-37 | 75 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | DENNIS J. LEOCHNER | TX | 4-4 | D | 35-37 | 72 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | MASON MARTINEZ | NM | 5-5 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 36-36 | 72 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | CHRISTEANA PIANCINO | NM | 3-2 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 25-25 | 50 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | MAHAN HENRY | AR | 7-5 | B | JUNIOR GOLD | 47-48 | 95 | 46 | LOST CARRY-OVER | |
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | MATHIS STEVE | AR | 22-5 | AA | VET | 47-48 | 95 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HOLTZCLAW BENNY | AR | 23-2 | A | VET | 47-47 | 94 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | PALMER GILBERT | AR | 8-4 | AA | JUNIOR | 46-47 | 93 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | MASTER AIDAN | AR | 23-4 | AA | JUNIOR | 45-47 | 92 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | STOUT GRAYSON | AR | 8-2 | B | SUB JUNIOR | 45-47 | 92 | SUB JR CHAMPION | ||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | CLAYTON LUKE | AR | 7-3 | A | JUNIOR | 46-45 | 91 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | MAHAN WILLIAM | AR | 6-4 | A | JUNIOR | 46-45 | 91 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | BARNES WOODY | AR | 23-5 | A | 44-45 | 89 | ||||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | CRAINE BRAXTON | AR | 7-4 | D | JUNIOR | 46-43 | 89 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | PENNOCK JR ROBERT | AR | 22-3 | A | 47-42 | 89 | ||||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | BURRIS MASON | AR | 9-3 | A | JUNIOR GOLD | 45-43 | 88 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | CURD SCOTT | AR | 9-4 | D | SUB VET | 43-44 | 87 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HENSLEY ISAAC | AR | 5-5 | C | SUB JUNIOR | 43-44 | 87 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | SULLIVAN HANNAH | AR | 5-3 | C | LADY 1 | 43-44 | 87 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HICKS LARRY | AR | 23-1 | B | SENIOR VET | 45-41 | 86 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | RAY DALTON | AR | 8-3 | C | JUNIOR GOLD | 42-44 | 86 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HEPNER KYLEIGH | AR | 9-5 | A | LADY 1 | 40-45 | 85 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | MILLER JORDAN | AR | 6-5 | D | JUNIOR | 39-43 | 82 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | WORKMAN KAYLA | AR | 9-2 | AA | LADY 1 | 42-39 | 81 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | BRAY MASON | AR | 7-1 | B | JUNIOR | 41-38 | 79 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | GIBSON LUCAS | AR | 5-2 | C | JUNIOR | 39-40 | 79 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | JACKSON BROOKS | AR | 22-4 | C | SENIOR VET | 38-41 | 79 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | RICHARDSON CALEB | AR | 6-1 | B | JUNIOR | 36-41 | 77 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | GARRISON KYLIE | AR | 7-2 | D | LADY 1 | 40-36 | 76 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | MILLER KENNETH | AR | 5-1 | B | SUB VET | 36-40 | 76 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | PENNOCK WENDY | AR | 22-2 | C | LADY 1 | 39-37 | 76 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HECK BRANDON | AR | 9-1 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 38-37 | 75 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HISER CORBIT | AR | 6-2 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 38-32 | 70 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | DELEO MELISSA | AR | 8-5 | D | LADY 1 | 36-32 | 68 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HISER ELIJAH | AR | 6-3 | D | JUNIOR | 36-32 | 68 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | STACEY PATRICK | OK | 11-4 | AAA | 50-47 | 97 | 46 | LOST CARRY-OVER | ||
FT WORTH (TX) | LAUGHLIN CLAY | OK | 7-5 | AA | JUNIOR GOLD | 48-47 | 95 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | FRYMAN DREW | TX | 11-1 | AA | 46-48 | 94 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | HOPSON BILLY | TX | 10-4 | AA | SUB VET | 47-47 | 94 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | COLLIER TROY | TX | 11-5 | AA | VET | 45-47 | 92 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | STACEY JOSH | OK | 11-2 | A | JUNIOR GOLD | 45-47 | 92 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | BLACKBURN BRETT | AR | 4-2 | D | 43-46 | 89 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | WILSON DANA | TX | 4-3 | D | VET | 45-43 | 88 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | BEARDEN BRIDGET | TX | 10-3 | AA | LADY 1 | 46-41 | 87 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | HUFF JAMES | TX | 2-5 | C | VET | 44-43 | 87 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | CHRISTIAN COLTON | TX | 8-3 | C | JUNIOR | 43-43 | 86 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | CLAYTON ELVIN | TX | 8-1 | B | SUB VET | 43-43 | 86 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | COOPER SETH | TX | 7-3 | A | JUNIOR GOLD | 44-42 | 86 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | RICKETTS STEPHEN | MO | 10-5 | B | 43-43 | 86 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | BRADBURY STEVEN | TX | 10-1 | B | SUB VET | 44-41 | 85 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | PRADO GINO | TX | 13-5 | C | 41-44 | 85 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | LAMBERT BILLY | TX | 1-1 | C | 43-40 | 83 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | BROWDER ROBIN | TX | 2-2 | D | 43-39 | 82 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | GADDY YAANI MAI | TX | 1-5 | C | LADY 2 | 44-38 | 82 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | GROSS DAVID | TX | 3-4 | D | SENIOR VET | 40-42 | 82 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | SURBER GREG | TX | 11-3 | B | SUB VET | 42-40 | 82 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | FRYMAN HUNTER | TX | 13-4 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 39-42 | 81 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | BOEDING RANDALL | TX | 7-4 | D | SENIOR VET | 38-42 | 80 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | MCFARLEN BILLY | TX | 4-1 | C | VET | 35-42 | 77 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | ROBERTS DAVID | TX | 7-2 | D | SUB VET | 36-41 | 77 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | KUBES JOSEPH | TX | 13-3 | D | 39-35 | 74 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | CARAVEO JR JOSE | TX | 8-4 | D | 38-35 | 73 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | CHURCHILL RICHARD | TX | 4-4 | C | VET | 41-32 | 73 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | CUNNING RON | TX | 1-4 | C | SENIOR VET | 38-35 | 73 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | RAINEY GRANT | TX | 4-5 | B | JUNIOR GOLD | 37-36 | 73 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | LARKIN JEFF | TX | 10-2 | D | 32-40 | 72 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | GIGLIOTTI KENNETH | TX | 7-1 | C | VET | 37-34 | 71 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | WARREN GINNY | TX | 2-3 | D | LADY 2 | 33-38 | 71 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | TUCK KIM | TX | 8-5 | D | LADY 2 | 34-35 | 69 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | KUBES KASSANDRA | TX | 13-2 | D | LADY 1 | 33-34 | 67 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | BECKER DIETER | TX | 2-4 | D | VET | 30-35 | 65 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | JULIEN J | TX | 13-1 | D | SUB VET | 31-33 | 64 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | KILLION CHARLES | TX | 3-3 | D | SENIOR VET | 26-32 | 58 | |||
AURORA (CO) | JOE P. RAMOS JR | CO | 3-2 | AA | 49-49 | 98 | AA CHAMPION | |||
AURORA (CO) | MEL G. HENSLEY | CO | 4-2 | AA | SENIOR VET | 48-49 | 97 | SR VET CHAMPION | ||
AURORA (CO) | PAUL L. DIBLE | CO | 3-1 | AA | SUB VET | 49-45 | 94 | |||
AURORA (CO) | GREG VENDETTI | CO | 1-2 | B | SUB VET | 44-48 | 92 | |||
AURORA (CO) | GLENN A. ZIMMERMAN | CO | 3-5 | B | SENIOR VET | 48-43 | 91 | |||
AURORA (CO) | KEVIN D. DAVIS | CO | 3-3 | AA | SUB VET | 48-42 | 90 | |||
AURORA (CO) | DARRELL L. VANCLEAVE | CO | 4-5 | A | 46-43 | 89 | ||||
AURORA (CO) | DANIEL R. TREAT | CO | 1-4 | B | SUB VET | 44-44 | 88 |
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 232 TOTAL SCORES FOUND | NEXT LAST | LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 04:10:21 CT |