ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 1 - SW ZONE CLASS SINGLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 270 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 04:10:21 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  MAHAN HENRY  AR  7-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25  100    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  PRIMM JAMES  AR  7-2  JUNIOR  25-25-25-25  100    JR CHAMPION   
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  CLAYTON LUKE  AR  7-1  AA  JUNIOR  25-25-25-24  99       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  BURRIS MASON  AR  11-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-24-25-25  98       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  HOLTZCLAW BENNY  AR  12-2  VET  25-24-25-24  98       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  PENNOCK JR ROBERT  AR  3-3  AA    25-23-25-25  98       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  SULLIVAN HANNAH  AR  5-3  LADY 1  24-25-25-24  98  23    LOST CARRY-OVER 
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  MAHAN WILLIAM  AR  7-4  JUNIOR  24-25-25-23  97       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  PALMER GILBERT  AR  8-1  AAA  JUNIOR  25-23-24-25  97       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  CURD SCOTT  AR  8-5  SUB VET  24-24-25-23  96       
SEDGWICK (KS)  GAGE P. OBERT  AR  10-4  JUNIOR GOLD  24-23-24-25  96  23    LOST CARRY-OVER 
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  GIBSON LUCAS  AR  5-2  JUNIOR  22-25-25-24  96       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  HECK BRANDON  AR  10-1  SUB JUNIOR  25-23-24-24  96  25  D CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  MASTER AIDAN  AR  12-4  AA  JUNIOR  25-23-23-25  96       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  STOUT GRAYSON  AR  8-3  SUB JUNIOR  24-25-24-23  96       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  ADAMS ARTHUR  AR  6-4  SENIOR VET  24-23-23-25  95       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  MILLER JORDAN  AR  6-5  JUNIOR  24-23-25-23  95       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  WORKMAN KAYLA  AR  11-1  LADY 1  22-25-24-24  95       
FT WORTH (TX)  BLACKBURN BRETT  AR  4-3    23-23-24-24  94       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  CRAINE BRAXTON  AR  4-4  JUNIOR  22-23-24-25  94       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  HENSLEY ISAAC  AR  5-5  SUB JUNIOR  23-22-24-25  94       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  HICKS LARRY  AR  12-1  SENIOR VET  24-24-23-23  94       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  KIDDY JAMES  AR  12-3  SENIOR VET  24-24-22-24  94       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  HISER ELIJAH  AR  7-3  AA  JUNIOR  20-24-25-23  92       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  MATHIS STEVE  AR  3-5  VET  24-22-23-23  92       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  HEPNER KYLEIGH  AR  11-2  LADY 1  21-24-22-24  91       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  RAY DALTON  AR  8-2  JUNIOR GOLD  21-24-23-23  91       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  BRAY MASON  AR  4-1  JUNIOR  22-23-21-24  90       
SEDGWICK (KS)  DALLAS S. EPPERSON  AR  10-1  JUNIOR GOLD  24-22-21-23  90       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  DELEO MELISSA  AR  8-4  LADY 1  23-25-21-21  90       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  PENNOCK WENDY  AR  3-1  LADY 1  21-23-21-23  88       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  RICHARDSON CALEB  AR  6-1  JUNIOR  21-22-24-20  87       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  GARRISON KYLIE  AR  4-2  LADY 1  22-24-18-21  85       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  BROOKS WILLIAM  AR  5-1  SUB JUNIOR  19-21-21-22  83       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  GEISLER AIDEN  AR  4-5  SUB JUNIOR  19-20-20-22  81       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  HISER CORBIT  AR  6-2  SUB JUNIOR  23-19-18-20  80       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  MILLER KENNETH  AR  3-4  SUB VET  19-19-20-19  77       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  HISER CARLEIGH  AR  6-3  LADY 1  21-16-17-15  69       
AURORA (CO)  PAUL L. DIBLE  CO  13-4  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25  100  25  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  KERCHAL TATE  CO  3-3  JUNIOR  25-24-25-25  99    A CHAMPION   
AURORA (CO)  ROBERT M. WAGNER  CO  2-1  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-25  99    SR VET CHAMPION   
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  HOLMES TIM  CO  6-2    24-25-24-25  98       
AURORA (CO)  JOE P. RAMOS JR  CO  13-2  AA    25-24-24-25  98       
SEDGWICK (KS)  DENIS L. BRINGELSON  CO  18-4  AAA    22-25-25-25  97       
AURORA (CO)  GREG VENDETTI  CO  5-1  SUB VET  24-25-24-24  97       
AURORA (CO)  MEL G. HENSLEY  CO  15-2  AA  SENIOR VET  23-25-25-24  97       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  WIEGERT WESLEY  CO  6-4  AA    24-24-25-24  97       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  HAYCOCK CLIFF  CO  6-1  AA  SENIOR VET  24-23-25-24  96       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  SEMSACK BOB  CO  5-1  VET  24-23-24-25  96       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  BRITTON DAVID  CO  3-1  VET  24-23-24-24  95       
AURORA (CO)  GLENN A. ZIMMERMAN  CO  14-3  AA  SENIOR VET  24-25-22-24  95       
AURORA (CO)  KEVIN D. DAVIS  CO  13-1  AA  SUB VET  22-24-25-24  95       
AURORA (CO)  RUSSELL A. ZIMA  CO  13-5  SUB VET  25-24-22-24  95       
AURORA (CO)  BRETT W. RENCK  CO  15-1  AA  SUB VET  23-22-25-24  94       
AURORA (CO)  R J. KERCHAL  CO  11-4    21-24-24-25  94       
AURORA (CO)  SAI KONDA  CO  5-4    23-25-23-23  94       
SEDGWICK (KS)  BRENNAN BRINGELSON  CO  18-5  JUNIOR  24-23-22-24  93       
AURORA (CO)  CHARLES J. COSTELLO  CO  14-2  VET  23-22-25-23  93       
AURORA (CO)  DON SIEVERS  CO  14-5  SENIOR VET  22-24-23-24  93       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  EFFINGER IRVIN  CO  6-5  AA  SENIOR VET  23-23-25-22  93       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  OLSON RICKY  CO  5-3    24-21-24-24  93       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  SMITH RICH  CO  4-3  VET  24-23-24-22  93       
AURORA (CO)  WILLIAM P. SMITH  CO  5-3  JUNIOR  22-24-23-24  93       
AURORA (CO)  MIKE SPAH  CO  5-5    24-23-23-22  92       
AURORA (CO)  DARRELL L. VANCLEAVE  CO  15-5    21-25-23-22  91       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  FINOCHIO JOHN  CO  3-2  SENIOR VET  23-24-20-24  91       
AURORA (CO)  GREGG E. KAY  CO  6-1  VET  24-21-23-23  91       
AURORA (CO)  KELLY J. STOUT  CO  11-1  SUB VET  22-24-21-24  91       
AURORA (CO)  TERRY FINDLEY  CO  6-2  VET  24-22-21-24  91       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  WILLIAMS LARRY  CO  5-2  VET  22-24-23-22  91       
AURORA (CO)  NOBU TANIWAKI  CO  2-3  SENIOR VET  23-23-21-23  90       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  PEDERSEN RONALD  CO  5-5  SENIOR VET  23-21-23-23  90       
AURORA (CO)  STEPHEN J. YELLSTROM  CO  6-3  SENIOR VET  23-22-23-21  89       
AURORA (CO)  BURTON W. RUTHERFORD  CO  6-4  SUB VET  23-20-21-24  88       
AURORA (CO)  MARK N. HACHTEL  CO  6-5  SUB VET  19-23-24-22  88       
AURORA (CO)  MICHAEL J. SMITH  CO  5-2  VET  20-22-22-23  87       
SEDGWICK (KS)  LIAM C. BRINGELSON  CO  18-2  SUB JUNIOR  22-23-16-22  83       
AURORA (CO)  JEFF BAILEY  CO  15-4    19-20-20-21  80       
AURORA (CO)  LILLIAN RUSSELL  CO  2-2  SUB JUNIOR  17-21-20-22  80       
AURORA (CO)  JAMES STROUSE  CO  14-4  SUB VET  20-17-19-19  75       
AURORA (CO)  KIMBERLY A. DAVIS  CO  13-3  LADY 2  17-21-18-19  75       
GRAND JUNCTION (CO)  SCHELL JERRY  CO  5-4  VET  14-17-20-14  65       
SEDGWICK (KS)  DONALD E. BUDD  KS  24-3  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25  100  24    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SEDGWICK (KS)  JAMES B. COOPER  KS  17-2  AA    24-25-25-25  99       
SEDGWICK (KS)  JAMES D. BIEHLER  KS  12-3  JUNIOR  24-25-25-25  99    C CHAMPION   
SEDGWICK (KS)  JEREMY J. HESS  KS  12-2  AA    25-25-24-25  99       
SEDGWICK (KS)  MARTIN WILBUR  KS  17-1  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-24  99       
SEDGWICK (KS)  TYSON W. ADAMS  KS  14-2  AA    25-24-25-25  99       
SEDGWICK (KS)  BRAD L. CLAUSSEN  KS  7-4  SUB VET  25-24-25-24  98       
SEDGWICK (KS)  CRAIG SCHMITT  KS  13-1    23-25-25-25  98       
SEDGWICK (KS)  DEVON HELGET  KS  22-5  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-25-25  98    SUB JR CHAMPION   
SEDGWICK (KS)  KENNETH E. JOHNSTON  KS  15-2  SENIOR VET  25-25-24-24  98       
SEDGWICK (KS)  MAX WINEINGER  KS  1-1  AA  JUNIOR  24-25-25-24  98       
SEDGWICK (KS)  ROB M. TAYLOR  KS  15-1  AAA  VET  25-24-24-25  98       
SEDGWICK (KS)  RONALD L. BEACH  KS  19-3    24-25-25-24  98  23    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SEDGWICK (KS)  AARON W. DELLINGER  KS  2-5    24-24-24-25  97       
SEDGWICK (KS)  AMOS C. SMITH  KS  11-1    24-24-24-25  97       
SEDGWICK (KS)  CALEB FISCHER  KS  15-5  AAA    24-24-24-25  97       
SEDGWICK (KS)  GARY D. WEIDNER  KS  6-2  SUB VET  25-25-24-23  97       
SEDGWICK (KS)  GEORGE H. RAPP  KS  16-3    23-24-25-25  97       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 270 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 04:10:21 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU