ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB
HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU
EVENT 5 - SW ZONE DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 338 TOTAL SCORES FOUND | NEXT LAST | LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 04:10:21 CT |
CLUB | NAME | ST | SQUAD | CLS/YDG | CATEGORY | SCORES | TOTAL | SHOOT OFF | TROPHY | STATUS |
AURORA (CO) | MICHAEL E. STROMER | CO | 1-1 | D | SENIOR VET | 37-35 | 72 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | SEMSACK BOB | CO | 1-1 | C | VET | 44-41 | 85 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | WILLIAMS LARRY | CO | 1-2 | D | VET | 42-35 | 77 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | PEDERSEN RONALD | CO | 1-3 | D | SENIOR VET | 35-36 | 71 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | OLSON RICKY | CO | 1-4 | D | 42-40 | 82 | ||||
AURORA (CO) | SAI KONDA | CO | 1-5 | D | 31-45 | 76 | ||||
AURORA (CO) | RODNEY R. BIGGS | CO | 2-1 | D | 46-42 | 88 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | PEYTON CULP | TX | 2-1 | D | JUNIOR | 39-43 | 82 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DENNIS J. SEDLACEK | KS | 2-1 | D | VET | 44-40 | 84 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | SCOTT S. FARMER | KS | 2-2 | D | SUB VET | 47-46 | 93 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | LOGAN MARTINEZ | NM | 2-2 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 45-47 | 92 | |||
AURORA (CO) | COOPER RAY BIGGS | CO | 2-2 | D | JUNIOR GOLD | 39-43 | 82 | |||
AURORA (CO) | STEPHEN J. YELLSTROM | CO | 2-3 | C | SENIOR VET | 42-42 | 84 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | MASON MARTINEZ | NM | 2-3 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 40-43 | 83 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | IVENHOE T. RICHEY I | OK | 2-3 | D | CHAIR | 36-37 | 73 | CHAIR CHAMPION | ||
AMARILLO (TX) | SHAWN MARTINEZ | NM | 2-4 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 45-42 | 87 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | KAYDEN CULP | TX | 2-5 | D | JUNIOR | 37-44 | 81 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | KADEN H. KENNEDY | OK | 2-5 | D | JUNIOR | 40-37 | 77 | |||
AURORA (CO) | ANN WILLOUGHBY | CO | 2-5 | D | LADY 2 | 43-39 | 82 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | GIGLIOTTI KENNETH | TX | 3-1 | C | VET | 30-36 | 66 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | LARA G. STRAUSS | KS | 3-1 | D | LADY 1 | 26-28 | 54 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | DAVID W. PIANCINO | NM | 3-1 | C | 44-49 | 93 | ||||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | BLACKWELL ABBIE | CO | 3-1 | D | LADY 1 | 36-33 | 69 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | CHRISTEANA PIANCINO | NM | 3-2 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 37-34 | 71 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | ROBERTS DAVID | TX | 3-2 | D | SUB VET | 42-40 | 82 | |||
AURORA (CO) | GREG VENDETTI | CO | 3-2 | B | SUB VET | 40-38 | 78 | |||
AURORA (CO) | REID W. KALSOW | CO | 3-3 | B | 45-48 | 93 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | RAINEY GRANT | TX | 3-3 | B | JUNIOR GOLD | 40-41 | 81 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | OLIVER MEADOR JR | TX | 3-3 | C | SUB JUNIOR | 40-38 | 78 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | COUNTS TRISTEN | CO | 3-3 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 45-42 | 87 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | JOSIE BET STRAUSS | KS | 3-3 | D | JUNIOR | 32-42 | 74 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | JOHNNY R. WILSON | OK | 3-4 | B | SUB VET | 44-43 | 87 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | BLACKWELL JASON | CO | 3-4 | B | 46-45 | 91 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | ALEXIS JILL PLETCHER | OK | 3-4 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 32-37 | 69 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | CHANDLER RICHARD | TX | 3-4 | D | SENIOR VET | 42-37 | 79 | |||
AURORA (CO) | MIKE SPAH | CO | 3-4 | C | 38-39 | 77 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | WARREN GINNY | TX | 3-5 | D | LADY 2 | 38-39 | 77 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | ROD OYLER | OK | 3-5 | B | SENIOR VET | 45-44 | 89 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | BOSS MARK | CO | 3-5 | D | 38-38 | 76 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | JEFF C BARKER | OK | 3-5 | A | 44-44 | 88 | ||||
AURORA (CO) | STEVEN T. EICHLER | CO | 3-5 | B | 48-45 | 93 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | PHIL STULTZ | KS | 4-1 | C | VET | 41-45 | 86 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | HAYCOCK CLIFF | CO | 4-1 | A | SENIOR VET | 47-46 | 93 | |||
AURORA (CO) | LUCAS D. SATRE | CO | 4-1 | D | JUNIOR | 41-41 | 82 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | KENNEDY JIMMY | NM | 4-2 | B | VET | 44-41 | 85 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DAVID A. RHOADS | KS | 4-2 | D | 39-38 | 77 | ||||
AURORA (CO) | ASHLYNNE ANDERSON | CO | 4-2 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 43-43 | 86 | |||
AURORA (CO) | ELLIOTT E. BODE | CO | 4-3 | B | JUNIOR GOLD | 44-37 | 81 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | CLAYTON BARTLETT | KS | 4-3 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 33-40 | 73 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | BRITTON DAVID | CO | 4-3 | C | VET | 47-41 | 88 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | FINOCHIO JOHN | CO | 4-4 | B | SENIOR VET | 48-41 | 89 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | CHRISTOPHER A. SMITH | KS | 4-4 | D | 33-34 | 67 | ||||
AURORA (CO) | AINSLEY M. SMITH | CO | 4-4 | D | JUNIOR GOLD | 38-39 | 77 | |||
AURORA (CO) | TUCKER MULBERGER | CO | 4-5 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 29-33 | 62 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | ANDREW J. HUBBELL | KS | 4-5 | B | JUNIOR GOLD | 47-45 | 92 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | LEBORGNE WAYNE | CO | 4-5 | D | SENIOR VET | 44-48 | 92 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | TEAL KYLE | CO | 5-1 | AA | 49-49 | 98 | 17-20 | RUNNER-UP | LOST SHOOT-OFF | |
AMARILLO (TX) | REX L. HENDERSON | TX | 5-1 | D | VET | 44-41 | 85 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DAKOTA D. CLARK | KS | 5-1 | C | 42-43 | 85 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | MEURER COLTON | TX | 5-1 | A | JUNIOR GOLD | 42-42 | 84 | |||
AURORA (CO) | DEAN MEYER | CO | 5-1 | B | JUNIOR | 46-48 | 94 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | MILLER KENNETH | AR | 5-1 | B | SUB VET | 25-17 | 42 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | GIBSON LUCAS | AR | 5-2 | C | JUNIOR | 44-40 | 84 | |||
AURORA (CO) | BRYAN L. WAUGHTEL | CO | 5-2 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 33-30 | 63 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | MILLER GRAYSON | TX | 5-2 | B | JUNIOR GOLD | 47-45 | 92 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | EMMA MONTGOMERY | KS | 5-2 | D | JUNIOR | 40-40 | 80 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | DENNIS WHITLOCK | MO | 5-2 | A | SUB VET | 48-49 | 97 | A CHAMPION | ||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | HEINRICH CHRIS | CO | 5-2 | B | 43-41 | 84 | ||||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | TEAL ASHLEY | CO | 5-3 | A | LADY 1 | 48-46 | 94 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | HARMON A. MCCURDY | TX | 5-3 | C | SENIOR VET | 41-43 | 84 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DALLAS D. CLARK | KS | 5-3 | C | JUNIOR GOLD | 45-41 | 86 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | GADDY YAANI MAI | TX | 5-3 | C | LADY 2 | 45-39 | 84 | |||
AURORA (CO) | MATTHEW THIEN | CO | 5-3 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 35-41 | 76 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | SULLIVAN HANNAH | AR | 5-3 | C | LADY 1 | 44-43 | 87 | |||
AURORA (CO) | DENTON CARTER | CO | 5-4 | D | JUNIOR | 29-35 | 64 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | EPSTEIN ROBERT | TX | 5-4 | D | SENIOR VET | 33-38 | 71 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | TANNER MCALLISTER | KS | 5-4 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 33-31 | 64 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | COLBY CLARK | KS | 5-5 | D | JUNIOR | 31-33 | 64 | |||
GRAND JUNCTION (CO) | BROWN TROY | CO | 5-5 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 37-36 | 73 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | CHRISTIAN COLTON | TX | 5-5 | C | JUNIOR | 46-42 | 88 | |||
AURORA (CO) | CORY C. YOUNGER | CO | 5-5 | D | JUNIOR | 40-33 | 73 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HENSLEY ISAAC | AR | 5-5 | C | SUB JUNIOR | 42-38 | 80 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | RICHARDSON CALEB | AR | 6-1 | B | JUNIOR | 32-29 | 61 | |||
AURORA (CO) | JERSI S. MCGREGOR | CO | 6-1 | D | JUNIOR | 37-33 | 70 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | MARK A. SORENSEN | KS | 6-1 | D | 39-39 | 78 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | GEORGE H. RAPP | KS | 6-2 | C | 40-40 | 80 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | ALTOM JOE | TX | 6-2 | C | SENIOR VET | 43-38 | 81 | |||
AURORA (CO) | DON SIEVERS | CO | 6-2 | A | SENIOR VET | 43-42 | 85 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HISER CORBIT | AR | 6-2 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 35-39 | 74 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HISER ELIJAH | AR | 6-3 | D | JUNIOR | 35-36 | 71 | |||
AURORA (CO) | TIFFANY J. CALVETTI | WY | 6-3 | D | LADY 1 | 24-35 | 59 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | MERRELL KEVIN | TX | 6-3 | B | 43-46 | 89 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | EDWARD A. WOLKEN | KS | 6-3 | D | SENIOR VET | 40-42 | 82 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | RYAN HOUSER | KS | 6-4 | C | 45-42 | 87 | ||||
FT WORTH (TX) | BLACKBURN BRETT | AR | 6-4 | D | 43-39 | 82 | ||||
AURORA (CO) | PHILLIP A. SCHMAUCH | CO | 6-4 | A | 45-42 | 87 | ||||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | HUTCHESON KEVIN | AR | 6-4 | B | 45-49 | 94 | ||||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | RUSSELL DOUG | AR | 6-5 | C | SUB VET | 36-38 | 74 | |||
AURORA (CO) | LILLIAN RUSSELL | CO | 6-5 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 39-42 | 81 | |||
FT WORTH (TX) | HUFF JAMES | TX | 6-5 | C | VET | 43-40 | 83 |
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 338 TOTAL SCORES FOUND | NEXT LAST | LAST UPDATE - 07/16/2023 - 04:10:21 CT |