ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB
HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU
EVENT 3 - SW ZONE CLASS DOUBLES
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 331 TOTAL SCORES FOUND | NEXT LAST | LAST UPDATE - 07/14/2024 - 04:06:05 CT |
CLUB | NAME | ST | SQUAD | CLS/YDG | CATEGORY | SCORES | TOTAL | SHOOT OFF | TROPHY | STATUS |
EL RENO (OK) | AARON J. BROYLES | OK | 10-1 | D | JUNIOR GOLD | 39-41 | 80 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | AARON W. DELLINGER | KS | 2-5 | C | 38-46 | 84 | ||||
EL RENO (OK) | ADDISON DARLING | OK | 7-2 | D | JUNIOR | 40-36 | 76 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | ALAN D. SILL | KS | 16-4 | D | SUB VET | 26-35 | 61 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | ALBERS TODD | MO | 11-3 | B | 46-47 | 93 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | ALEX L. FORD | KS | 4-3 | D | 36-41 | 77 | ||||
EL RENO (OK) | ALEXIS JILL PLETCHER | OK | 2-5 | D | LADY 1 | 37-35 | 72 | |||
WACO (TX) | ANDERSON GARY | TX | 6-2 | C | SENIOR VET | 44-34 | 78 | |||
ALBURQUERQUE (NM) | ANDERSON JAMIE | NM | 1-4 | AA | 48-45 | 93 | ||||
EL RENO (OK) | ANGIE CAVETT | OK | 8-2 | D | LADY 2 | 37-33 | 70 | |||
EL PASO (TX) | AYERS DAVE | TX | 2-1 | D | SUB VET | 40-41 | 81 | |||
EL PASO (TX) | AYERS PAMELA | TX | 2-2 | D | LADY 2 | 31-30 | 61 | |||
CO SPRINGS (CO) | BAKER STAN | CO | 4-1 | A | SENIOR VET | 44-45 | 89 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | BALLANTYNE JUSTIN | MO | 19-1 | AA | 49-48 | 97 | AA CHAMPION | |||
ALBURQUERQUE (NM) | BANDONI L | NM | 1-5 | C | 38-41 | 79 | ||||
LINN CREEK (MO) | BARNES BROC | MO | 16-3 | D | JUNIOR GOLD | 40-39 | 79 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | BARRETT T. PAULSON | MO | 3-2 | C | JUNIOR GOLD | 42-40 | 82 | |||
WACO (TX) | BEARD RONNY | TX | 6-4 | D | SUB VET | 41-41 | 82 | |||
EL PASO (TX) | BENEDICT PAUL | TX | 2-4 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 33-40 | 73 | |||
DELTA (CO) | BEYER BOB | CO | 1-3 | B | VET | 46-43 | 89 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | BILLINGS MAX | MO | 19-3 | C | SUB JUNIOR | 43-43 | 86 | |||
EL RENO (OK) | BILLY P. PIERCE | OK | 8-1 | C | VET | 38-34 | 72 | |||
DELTA (CO) | BLACKWELL ABBIE | CO | 2-4 | C | LADY 1 | 44-47 | 91 | |||
ALBURQUERQUE (NM) | BOLLINGER GREYSON | NM | 1-2 | AA | JUNIOR | 48-50 | 98 | JR CHAMPION | ||
ALBURQUERQUE (NM) | BOWER LUKE | NM | 4-1 | AA | JUNIOR GOLD | 46-47 | 93 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | BOWERMAN DANNY | AR | 9-4 | D | SUB VET | 37-39 | 76 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | BOYD BRIAN | IL | 12-2 | B | SUB VET | 44-38 | 82 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | BRENNAN BRINGELSON | CO | 6-2 | C | JUNIOR | 32-42 | 74 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | BRIAN L. DEINES | KS | 16-1 | B | VET | 45-43 | 88 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | BRIGMAN GARRETT | MO | 16-5 | D | JUNIOR | 27-30 | 57 | |||
DELTA (CO) | BRITTON DAVID | CO | 3-3 | C | VET | 46-41 | 87 | |||
EL RENO (OK) | BRODY D. MCELHANNON | OK | 4-3 | B | JUNIOR | 45-43 | 88 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | BROOKS DALTON | LA | 6-1 | D | JUNIOR | 40-39 | 79 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | BUCHHEIT DONALD | MO | 2-1 | D | SENIOR VET | 44-44 | 88 | |||
WACO (TX) | BUCKLER JAY | TX | 4-3 | B | VET | 39-35 | 74 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | BUD TAYLOR | TX | 5-4 | B | VET | 38-45 | 83 | |||
CO SPRINGS (CO) | BUNZ STEVE | CO | 2-5 | D | 35-38 | 73 | ||||
ALBURQUERQUE (NM) | BYRD BRYCE | NM | 5-4 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 43-46 | 89 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | CALEB FISCHER | KS | 5-5 | AA | 48-47 | 95 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | CALEB SECREST | KS | 13-5 | C | JUNIOR GOLD | 42-47 | 89 | |||
EL PASO (TX) | CANNON KEVIN | NM | 4-2 | C | 40-44 | 84 | ||||
WACO (TX) | CARAVEO JR JOSE | TX | 6-1 | D | 40-37 | 77 | ||||
AMARILLO (TX) | CASH P. DESBIEN | OK | 3-1 | D | JUNIOR | 39-39 | 78 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | CHARLES STEVEN | MO | 2-5 | C | SUB VET | 46-43 | 89 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | CHAUNCEY WAYNE | MO | 18-3 | D | SUB VET | 43-44 | 87 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | CHAUNCEY WILLIAM | MO | 18-1 | C | JUNIOR | 46-48 | 94 | |||
DELTA (CO) | CHURCH GREG | CO | 1-5 | A | 47-45 | 92 | ||||
LINN CREEK (MO) | CISIEWSKI RICK | MO | 18-4 | C | VET | 40-43 | 83 | |||
EL PASO (TX) | CLARK KEVIN | TX | 3-2 | C | SUB VET | 36-39 | 75 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | CLARK THRASHER | KS | 17-2 | C | SUB VET | 36-39 | 75 | |||
WACO (TX) | CLAWSON DARIN | TX | 8-2 | AA | 46-49 | 95 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | CODY L. KENNEDY | KS | 3-4 | D | 39-39 | 78 | ||||
CO SPRINGS (CO) | CONKLIN CODY | CO | 2-3 | D | 34-33 | 67 | ||||
EL RENO (OK) | CORLEY B. STEWARD | OK | 5-4 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 37-37 | 74 | |||
DELTA (CO) | COUNTS TRISTEN | CO | 3-4 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 46-42 | 88 | |||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | CRAINE BRAXTON | AR | 6-5 | B | JUNIOR | 44-45 | 89 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | CRAVEN RICHARD | MO | 11-1 | C | SUB VET | 39-43 | 82 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | CRAWFORD RANDALL | MO | 9-1 | C | 42-41 | 83 | ||||
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | CURETON COLE | AR | 22-2 | A | JUNIOR | 50-46 | 96 | A CHAMPION | ||
EL RENO (OK) | D PAUL HIGHTOWER | OK | 4-5 | D | 33-37 | 70 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DAKOTA D. CLARK | KS | 18-1 | C | 40-45 | 85 | ||||
EL RENO (OK) | DAKOTA L. SLIGER | OK | 9-5 | A | JUNIOR | 43-43 | 86 | |||
EL RENO (OK) | DALE CLAYTON | TX | 8-4 | C | VET | 33-35 | 68 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DALE RICHARDSON | KS | 10-5 | C | SENIOR VET | 45-44 | 89 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DALLAS D. CLARK | KS | 18-4 | B | JUNIOR GOLD | 45-44 | 89 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | DALTON W. JENNINGS | TX | 5-1 | AAA | 50-48 | 98 | ||||
EL RENO (OK) | DASON LANE HARMAN | OK | 2-4 | C | SUB JUNIOR | 46-43 | 89 | |||
EL RENO (OK) | DAVID A. GATLIN | OK | 7-3 | C | SUB VET | 39-38 | 77 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | DAVID L. BROGDIN | TX | 3-5 | D | SENIOR VET | 39-44 | 83 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DAVID L. SCOTT | KS | 18-5 | D | VET | 32-30 | 62 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DAVID W. OSBORN | KS | 10-1 | AA | SENIOR VET | 46-50 | 96 | 46 | LOST CARRY-OVER | |
JACKSONVILLE (AR) | DELEO MELISSA | AR | 8-4 | D | LADY 1 | 44-42 | 86 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DENIS L. BRINGELSON | CO | 6-4 | AAA | 48-48 | 96 | ||||
EL RENO (OK) | DENNIS PATRICK | OK | 6-4 | B | VET | 39-41 | 80 | |||
DELTA (CO) | DEWOLFE MARK | CO | 2-1 | C | VET | 38-39 | 77 | |||
CO SPRINGS (CO) | DIBLE PAUL | CO | 3-4 | A | SUB VET | 50-47 | 97 | SUB VET CHAMPION | ||
EL RENO (OK) | DIETER J. BECKER | TX | 8-5 | D | VET | 28-31 | 59 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DON F. SCHEPMANN JR | KS | 17-3 | C | SUB VET | 46-49 | 95 | C CHAMPION | ||
AMARILLO (TX) | DON MADDOX | TX | 4-3 | C | SENIOR VET | 39-42 | 81 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DONALD E. BUDD | KS | 2-3 | A | SUB VET | 45-46 | 91 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | DREW A. HAMEL | KS | 7-4 | A | 43-45 | 88 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | EDDIE JOHNSON | KS | 7-3 | AAA | 47-46 | 93 | ||||
SEDGWICK (KS) | EDWARD A. WOLKEN | KS | 19-2 | D | SENIOR VET | 33-36 | 69 | |||
DELTA (CO) | EFFINGER IRVIN | CO | 3-5 | B | SENIOR VET | 34-39 | 73 | |||
CO SPRINGS (CO) | EICHLER STEVEN | CO | 2-2 | B | 46-46 | 92 | ||||
LINN CREEK (MO) | ELBERT BRADEN | MO | 5-3 | A | JUNIOR | 46-44 | 90 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | ELI W. SAMMS | KS | 1-2 | D | JUNIOR GOLD | 38-42 | 80 | |||
WACO (TX) | EMERSON TODD | TX | 1-1 | B | JUNIOR | 47-47 | 94 | |||
AMARILLO (TX) | EMILY D. ROBERTSON | TX | 3-4 | B | JUNIOR GOLD | 46-46 | 92 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | EMMA MONTGOMERY | KS | 18-2 | D | JUNIOR | 38-36 | 74 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | ESHLEMAN MIKE | MO | 18-2 | C | SUB VET | 43-48 | 91 | |||
ALBURQUERQUE (NM) | ESPINOZA CHRIS | NM | 3-4 | D | 39-39 | 78 | ||||
LINN CREEK (MO) | FALLERT GRADY | MO | 4-5 | C | SUB JUNIOR | 46-46 | 92 | SUB JR CHAMPION | ||
LINN CREEK (MO) | FIERGE THOMAS | MO | 18-5 | C | SENIOR VET | 38-43 | 81 | |||
CO SPRINGS (CO) | FINDLEY TERRY | CO | 5-2 | A | VET | 45-46 | 91 | |||
SEDGWICK (KS) | FRED W. SMITH | KS | 7-5 | B | VET | 44-47 | 91 | |||
LINN CREEK (MO) | FROST JAMES | MO | 12-4 | A | VET | 47-44 | 91 | |||
WACO (TX) | FRYMAN COLTON | TX | 8-3 | D | SUB JUNIOR | 32-32 | 64 | |||
WACO (TX) | FRYMAN DREW | TX | 8-1 | AA | 49-46 | 95 | ||||
LINN CREEK (MO) | FULLER RICK | MO | 9-2 | A | VET | 46-37 | 83 |
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 331 TOTAL SCORES FOUND | NEXT LAST | LAST UPDATE - 07/14/2024 - 04:06:05 CT |