ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 385 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/01/2021 - 03:02:28 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
BUNKER HILL (IL)  TOWNSEND DEAN  OH  21-3  AAA  SUB VET  49-50  99  20-20-20  CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
CORNWALLIS (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  5-5  AAA    49-50  99  20-20-19-20  RUNNER-UP  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
OWATONNA (MN)  MICHAELIS DAVID M  MN  12-3  AAA    50-49  99  19-19  AAA CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  VOIGTMAN DAGEN J  NE  15-2  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-50  99  18  JR GOLD CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
OWATONNA (MN)  MICHAELIS MIKE V  MN  13-2  AA  VET  50-49  99  17-  VET CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FIELDER MARK A  IL  4-1  SUB VET  48-50  98  FORFEIT    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  BUDIN ELIZABETH J  NE  14-4  AAA  LADY 1  50-48  98    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
MASON (MI)  ARNETT C W  IN  13-5  AA    49-49  98    AA CHAMPION   
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  FITZSIMMONS DWIGHT L  WI  16-5  AAA  SUB VET  49-49  98    SUB VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ACKLEY (IA)  WALKER PETER S  MN  2-3  AAA    50-48  98       
ACKLEY (IA)  VOGEL DANIEL J  MT  2-4  AA    49-49  98       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  WESTJOHN MIKE  IL  23-5  AA  SENIOR VET  48-49  97  19-20-19-20  SR VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  WELTE MICHAEL  IN  5-5  SENIOR VET  48-49  97  17-17    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ACKLEY (IA)  WALKER DEAN S  MN  2-1  AA  SENIOR VET  47-50  97  16    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  HUNT RANDY  SK  0-0  AA  SUB VET  49-48  97       
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  BINETRUY JOE  SK  0-0    49-48  97    A CHAMPION   
BUNKER HILL (IL)  REED TIM M  SD  20-4  AAA    48-49  97       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FELBER BOB  SD  24-4  AA  VET  49-48  97       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  JOHNSON DILLEN W  IN  3-2  AA    48-49  97       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  STEDMAN STEVE W  OH  17-3  AA    48-49  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KRAUSE JASON L  NE  7-4  AAA    48-49  97       
MASON (MI)  DOOLITTLE JAMES J  MI  8-3  AA  VET  48-49  97       
MASON (MI)  CARPENTER JARRED L  MI  6-2    50-47  97    B CHAMPION   
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  DEMULLING GERALD  WI  14-2  AA  VET  50-47  97       
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT EDWIN L  IA  4-1  AAA  SUB VET  49-48  97       
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  SMITH GERALD  SK  0-0    48-48  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PAYNE FRANK E  IL  20-2  AAA  VET  48-48  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HEZEL BRIAN L  IL  13-1  AA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DAWSON KEVIN L  OH  13-3  SUB VET  50-46  96       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  SINGLETON NATHAN R  IN  6-3    47-49  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GRANATIR RICHARD J  OH  18-5  AA    49-47  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  KEMP MICHAEL D  OH  20-2  AA    47-49  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  TERNES ELIZABETH M  OH  8-3  AA  LADY 1  49-47  96       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BURKE JOHN H  NE  5-1  SENIOR VET  48-48  96       
ACKLEY (IA)  STOCKDALE DALE  IA  4-5  AAA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
ACKLEY (IA)  WOOSLEY SCOTT R  IA  2-5    47-49  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FULTON CL  KS  24-2  AAA    47-48  95       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MARUCCO TIMOTHY L  IL  32-3  AA    48-47  95       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DENNIS MIKE W  IL  32-4  VET  47-48  95       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  VOLIVA JOHN E  IN  6-5    47-48  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RONALD L  OH  18-4  AA    48-47  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  THOMAS JOHN C  OH  18-3  AA    47-48  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  POSTEN BRYCE D  OH  13-4  JUNIOR GOLD  47-48  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GANDERT CHARLES B  OH  10-4  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GORMLEY DOUGLAS A  OH  8-5  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
DONIPHAN (NE)  RENKOSKI CODY L  NE  14-3  AA    48-47  95       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KUCK GAVIN J  NE  11-3  SUB JUNIOR  48-47  95    SUB JR CHAMPION   
MASON (MI)  MAGNUS DAVID W  MI  6-3    49-46  95       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  HAAG DAN  WI  16-3  AA    47-48  95       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  RUSTAD MARVIN PETER  WI  10-4  SUB VET  47-48  95       
OWATONNA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  1-1  SENIOR VET  50-45  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  BRANDT KENNETH  IA  4-2  AAA  VET  49-46  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  FERRIS CANYON  AZ  3-5  AAA    48-47  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  WAGNER DURAND L  MN  2-2  AA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ZIMMERMAN JASON  OH  7-3    46-48  94  0-0    FORFEIT 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MERCHLEWITZ BERNIE  MN  20-1  AA    47-47  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MITCHELL KENNETH E  IL  4-2  AA  SUB VET  47-47  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  ZOMBEK RICHARD J  OH  21-1    45-49  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  BROWN MICHAEL J  MO  13-2    47-47  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  GLATZ BOB  MO  21-5  VET  48-46  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ROOTS KELVIN L  IN  2-2  VET  46-48  94    D CHAMPION   
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCARTHY PATRICK M  OH  17-1  AAA    47-47  94       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCARTHY ELAINA  OH  17-2  AA  LADY 1  49-45  94       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GAJOCH III RAY J  OH  20-3    48-46  94       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  FREDERICKSEN MIKE  OH  7-4  VET  47-47  94    C CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  PRITCHARD BRIAN K  NE  14-1  VET  46-48  94       
MASON (MI)  CLARK SKYLAR M  MI  7-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-45  94       
MASON (MI)  GARRETT JAMES TROY  OH  6-5    46-48  94       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  LAMONT ROBERT  MB  5-3  AA    48-46  94       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  JONES KATIE J  MB  4-2  LADY 1  47-47  94       
OWATONNA (MN)  HOFFMAN COLE W  MN  13-5  JUNIOR GOLD  46-48  94       
ACKLEY (IA)  HUGHES JOHN A  IA  6-2  AAA  VET  45-49  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  KRAVANEK JOHN M  IL  20-5    45-48  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  WOLF RONALD G  IL  4-5  VET  48-45  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BUTDORF EMANUEL M  OH  7-1  JUNIOR GOLD  48-45  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MADER JR WALTER R  OH  20-1    46-47  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BARTLING RANDY K  NE  15-3  SENIOR VET  44-49  93       
MASON (MI)  BRENNER ALLEN J  OH  9-2  AA    46-47  93       
MASON (MI)  STALTER VERN D  MI  8-2  AA  SUB VET  45-48  93       
MASON (MI)  YORK LARRY H  MI  10-4  VET  48-45  93       
MASON (MI)  ANDREE JACK R  MI  4-2  VET  47-46  93       
MASON (MI)  STOLARUK JEFFREY P  MI  6-4  SUB VET  46-47  93       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  MORRISON GLEN E  MB  4-3  SENIOR VET  48-45  93       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  KLAS KARLIE A  WI  16-1  LADY 1  48-45  93       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  HOPPE THOMAS A  WI  6-2  VET  46-47  93       
OWATONNA (MN)  KUBASCH NICK J  MN  12-4  AAA    47-46  93       
OWATONNA (MN)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  12-5  AAA    46-47  93       
OWATONNA (MN)  JONES RANDALL M  MN  1-5  SUB VET  47-46  93       
ACKLEY (IA)  JENSEN ALLISON  IA  4-4  LADY 1  48-45  93       
ACKLEY (IA)  STONE JOHN A  MN  5-4  VET  49-44  93       
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  WHITEHEAD GERALD  SK  0-0  VET  46-46  92       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  KALSOW RICK  IA  21-4  SENIOR VET  45-47  92       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  ALSPACH DAN  MO  13-5  VET  44-48  92       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  HUBBLE BOBBY G  IN  3-3  SENIOR VET  48-44  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  FANELLO JEFF C  OH  9-2  AA    47-45  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BLAIR MICHAEL L  OH  19-2    47-45  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHAPMAN JADE E  NE  7-1  LADY 1  45-47  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSH JON A  NE  10-4  SUB VET  45-47  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  PECK STEVEN D  NE  5-5    47-45  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MORGAN LUCAS C  NE  1-4    46-46  92       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 385 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/01/2021 - 03:02:28 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU