ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 4 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 495 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/01/2021 - 03:02:28 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FULTON CL  KS  21-2  AA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  OZ     
DONIPHAN (NE)  VOIGTMAN DAGEN J  NE  11-2  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-25-25  CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  DEMULLING GERALD  WI  8-2  AAA  VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-25-23  VET CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  THOMAS JOHN C  OH  14-3  AA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-24-25  RUNNER-UP  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ACKLEY (IA)  WALKER PETER S  MN  2-3  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  24  AAA CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  REED TIM M  SD  20-4  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  0-0    FORFEIT 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DAWSON KEVIN L  OH  5-2  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  0-0  SUB VET CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  STOCKDALE DALE  IA  4-5  AAA  SUB VET  25-24-25-25-25-25-25-25  199  25-25-25-25     
MASON (MI)  MAGNUS DAVID W  MI  10-4  AA    25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25  199  25-24-25-25  AA CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MADER JR WALTER R  OH  18-1  AA    25-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  199  25-24-25-0    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
MASON (MI)  KEBER ETHAN R  OH  18-1  AA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  199  25-24-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ACKLEY (IA)  WIGNALL RANDY R  IA  5-1  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  199  25-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
MASON (MI)  CARPENTER JARRED L  MI  10-5    25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  199  24  A CHAMPION   
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  RUSTAD MARVIN PETER  WI  13-4  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  199  24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
MASON (MI)  BERRY MICHAEL S  MI  19-5  AA    25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25  199  0-0    FORFEIT 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  BROWN MICHAEL J  MO  3-1  AA    25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DENNIS MIKE W  IL  23-5  AA  VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  199       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BURCHELL THOMAS J  IN  6-4    25-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  199    B CHAMPION   
CORNWALLIS (MB)  BOURNS PAT M  MB  2-1  AA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  199      FORFEIT 
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  HASS GEORGE J  WI  11-1  AAA    25-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  199       
OWATONNA (MN)  INGALLS EVAN C  IA  14-2  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  199    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  HUGHES JOHN A  IA  6-3  AAA  VET  25-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  199       
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT EDWIN L  IA  4-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  199       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  PAULIN DWIGHT A  WI  7-1  AA  SENIOR VET  25-24-25-25-25-24-25-25  198  25-25-25-25-25-24  SR VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
MASON (MI)  BURL KIRK V  MI  11-3  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-24-25-25-25-24-25  198  25-25-25-25-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  POSTEN BRYCE D  OH  5-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-24-24-25-25-25  198  22     
MASON (MI)  YURENKA RONALD D  MI  15-2  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-24-25  198  0-0    FORFEIT 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PAYNE FRANK E  IL  20-2  AAA  VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-25-24  198       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  WOLF RONALD G  IL  4-5  AA  VET  25-25-25-24-24-25-25-25  198       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  JOHNSON DILLEN W  IN  3-1  AA    25-25-25-25-24-25-24-25  198       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KRAUSE JASON L  NE  17-4  AAA    25-25-24-25-25-24-25-25  198       
MASON (MI)  LEAYM BRIAN A  MI  8-4  AA  SUB VET  24-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  198       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  JOYNT RICHIE J  MB  2-4  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  198       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  5-5  AAA    24-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  198       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  BUCHANAN TYLER J  WI  10-1  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-24-24-25  198       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  FITZSIMMONS DWIGHT L  WI  9-5  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-24-25  198       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  HAAG DAN  WI  9-3  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  198       
OWATONNA (MN)  MICHAELIS DAVID M  MN  12-3  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-24-24-25  198       
OWATONNA (MN)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  12-5  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  198       
OWATONNA (MN)  BURGIN CODY J  IA  14-3    25-25-25-23-25-25-25-25  198       
ACKLEY (IA)  MANNING KOLTON  IA  6-4  AA    25-25-25-25-23-25-25-25  198       
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHEIBE BRADLEY D  IA  6-5  AA    24-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  198       
ACKLEY (IA)  VOGEL DANIEL J  MT  2-4  AA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  198       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  KLAS KARLIE A  WI  9-1  LADY 1  25-24-25-24-25-25-25-24  197  25-25-25-25-24  LADY 1 CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHAPMAN JADE E  NE  7-3  LADY 1  25-24-25-25-24-25-25-24  197  25-22    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  NUTALL JOHN  SK  0-0  AA  VET  25-25-23-24-25-25-25-25  197       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DILLER TIMOTHY  IL  5-4  SUB VET  25-25-24-25-25-25-25-23  197       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PEACE DAVID R  IL  5-3  SENIOR VET  25-24-24-24-25-25-25-25  197       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  HEERINGA DAVID E  IN  3-3  AA    25-25-25-25-25-25-23-24  197       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  HUBBLE BOBBY G  IN  8-3  AA  SENIOR VET  23-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  197       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  NEAL TOM C  IN  8-2  AA  VET  25-25-25-24-24-25-25-24  197       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  FANELLO JEFF C  OH  5-2  AA    24-25-25-24-25-25-24-25  197       
MASON (MI)  ARNETT C W  IN  20-5  AA    25-25-25-25-24-24-25-24  197       
MASON (MI)  CLARK SKYLAR M  MI  9-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-24-24-25-25-24-25  197       
MASON (MI)  BERRY SCOTT L  MI  19-4    25-25-25-24-25-25-25-23  197       
MASON (MI)  MARZETTE JASON S  MI  7-5  SUB VET  25-24-25-24-25-25-25-24  197       
MASON (MI)  OTTER WILBERT D  MI  3-4  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-25-24-25-24-25  197       
MASON (MI)  ZIMMERMAN ROBERT P  OH  14-4    25-24-25-25-24-25-25-24  197       
MASON (MI)  RODEBAUGH CHARLIE  MI  6-2  SENIOR VET  25-24-25-24-25-25-24-25  197       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  LAMONT ROBERT  MB  5-3  AA    25-25-25-25-24-25-25-23  197       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  ADRIAANSEN PAUL A  MB  7-1  SUB VET  25-25-25-24-25-24-24-25  197       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  GORDON BARRY W  MB  2-2    25-24-25-25-23-25-25-25  197       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  CURTIN TIM  WI  10-5  AA  VET  25-25-24-25-25-25-25-23  197       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  LAUKANT ROBERT A  WI  4-2  AA    25-24-25-23-25-25-25-25  197       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  WILKE JOHN T  WI  16-2  AA    25-25-25-25-25-24-24-24  197       
ACKLEY (IA)  WALKER DEAN S  MN  2-1  AA  SENIOR VET  25-23-25-25-24-25-25-25  197       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  KNOTWELL HUNTER W  WI  10-4  JUNIOR  25-24-24-25-23-25-25-25  196  24  JR CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  RICE NOAH S  IN  1-5  AAA  JUNIOR  25-25-23-24-24-25-25-25  196  0-0    FORFEIT 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  GRAY BRADLEY A  IA  12-5  AA    25-25-25-24-23-24-25-25  196       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  TEMPEST WILLIAM D  IN  6-1  AA  SENIOR VET  25-24-25-24-25-24-25-24  196       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MCCUAN DAVID K  IL  4-1    25-24-25-24-25-24-24-25  196       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GAJOCH III RAY J  OH  18-3  AA    24-25-24-25-23-25-25-25  196       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  KOVASCKITZ DAVID  OH  12-4  SENIOR VET  25-25-23-25-25-24-25-24  196       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CHRISTOPHER LAURA  OH  7-2  LADY 2  25-25-25-24-24-24-25-24  196    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  BARTLING RANDY K  NE  11-3  AA  SENIOR VET  24-24-25-25-25-25-24-24  196       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MOORE WAYNE S  NE  2-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-25-24-24-24-25-25  196       
MASON (MI)  CARTWRIGHT THOMAS  MI  5-3  AA    25-25-25-23-25-24-25-24  196       
MASON (MI)  HAGERTY WILLIAM S  MI  12-5  AA  VET  24-24-25-25-24-24-25-25  196       
MASON (MI)  RINKE HUGO J  MI  11-4  AA  VET  23-25-25-25-25-24-25-24  196       
MASON (MI)  STOLARUK JEFFREY P  MI  5-5  SUB VET  24-25-23-25-25-25-24-25  196       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  DENMAN JONATHAN A  WI  17-4  AA    24-24-25-25-25-25-24-24  196       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  NEWTON EUGENE J  WI  3-1  AA  SUB VET  24-25-25-25-22-25-25-25  196       
OWATONNA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  12-1  AAA    23-25-24-25-25-25-25-24  196       
OWATONNA (MN)  KUBASCH NICK J  MN  12-2  AAA    25-24-25-25-24-25-24-24  196       
OWATONNA (MN)  BICKELL MATT D  MN  13-4    25-23-24-25-25-25-24-25  196       
OWATONNA (MN)  CREPEAU MICHAEL H  MN  11-2  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-24-25-25-23-25  196       
OWATONNA (MN)  WOLF RICHARD L  MN  10-4  SUB VET  23-24-25-25-25-25-24-25  196       
ACKLEY (IA)  JENSEN ALLISON  IA  4-4  LADY 1  24-25-24-25-24-24-25-25  196       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  CALLAHAN ERIC R  KS  21-3  AA    24-25-24-24-24-24-25-25  195       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FIELDER MARK A  IL  4-1  AA  SUB VET  24-25-25-24-25-22-25-25  195       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MARTIN HANNAH R  IL  23-2  AA  LADY 1  24-24-24-25-25-24-25-24  195       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MERCHLEWITZ BERNIE  MN  20-1  AA    25-25-25-25-25-21-25-24  195       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  CROWE GARY A  IL  23-3  VET  25-24-23-24-25-24-25-25  195       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  NORRIS DDS R SCOTT  IN  2-3  SENIOR VET  24-24-25-24-25-25-23-25  195       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CHIZMADIA RYAN M  OH  14-1  AA    23-24-25-25-24-25-25-24  195       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ROSENBLUH KENNETH  OH  5-1  AA  VET  24-23-25-25-24-25-25-24  195       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GALATA NICK S  OH  14-2    24-25-25-24-24-24-24-25  195       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GORMLEY DOUGLAS A  OH  7-3  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-23-24-25-25-24  195       
DONIPHAN (NE)  RENKOSKI CODY L  NE  17-5  AA    25-24-24-24-24-24-25-25  195       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ALLELY RICK L  IA  14-5    24-24-24-24-25-25-25-24  195       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 495 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/01/2021 - 03:02:28 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU