ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 268 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/01/2021 - 03:02:28 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
CORNWALLIS (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  5-5  AAA    50-49  99  49-50  AAA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  REED TIM M  SD  11-4  AAA    49-50  99  48-49    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ACKLEY (IA)  BRANDT KENNETH  IA  4-2  AAA  VET  49-50  99    VET CHAMPION   
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  FITZSIMMONS DWIGHT L  WI  8-5  AAA  SUB VET  48-50  98  49-49  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT EDWIN L  IA  4-1  AA  SUB VET  49-49  98  49-48    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FULTON CL  KS  7-2  AA    48-50  98       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  COX BRIAN A  IL  4-4    49-49  98    A CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  VOIGTMAN DAGEN J  NE  3-2  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-48  98    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  BUDIN ELIZABETH J  NE  9-4  AA  LADY 1  49-49  98    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  HASS GEORGE J  WI  1-1  AAA    48-50  98       
OWATONNA (MN)  MICHAELIS DAVID M  MN  1-3  AAA    49-49  98       
ACKLEY (IA)  HUGHES JOHN A  IA  3-2  AAA  VET  48-50  98       
ACKLEY (IA)  WALKER PETER S  MN  2-3  AAA    48-50  98       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FELBER BOB  SD  16-4  AA  VET  48-49  97  49-48  AA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  BURKE JOHN H  NE  5-1  SENIOR VET  50-47  97  48-48  SR VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  KEMP MICHAEL D  OH  10-3  AA    50-47  97  47-49    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PEACE DAVID R  IL  5-3  SENIOR VET  49-48  97  47-42    LOST CARRY-OVER 
OWATONNA (MN)  INGALLS EVAN C  IA  5-4  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-50  97  44-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  MITTAG DONALD W  WI  7-4  AA  SENIOR VET  50-47  97  44-46    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  BINETRUY JOE  SK  0-0    49-48  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KRAUSE JASON L  NE  4-1  AAA    49-48  97       
ACKLEY (IA)  STOCKDALE DALE  IA  4-5  AAA  SUB VET  47-50  97       
ACKLEY (IA)  MANNING KOLTON  IA  3-1  AA    49-48  97      FORFEIT 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PAYNE FRANK E  IL  11-2  AAA  VET  46-50  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MARUCCO TIMOTHY L  IL  8-3  AA    47-49  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MITCHELL KENNETH E  IL  5-1  AA  SUB VET  49-47  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DENNIS MIKE W  IL  8-4  VET  48-48  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  GRAY BRADLEY A  IA  5-5    46-50  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  WOLF RONALD G  IL  4-5  VET  47-49  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  TERNES ELIZABETH M  OH  7-3  AA  LADY 1  48-48  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GANDERT CHARLES B  OH  5-3  SENIOR VET  49-47  96    B CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  BRYANT ZACH C  NE  3-5  AA    49-47  96       
OWATONNA (MN)  ZUMBUSCH LAURE A  MN  3-5  AA  LADY 1  50-46  96       
OWATONNA (MN)  CYR PAUL T  MN  5-2  VET  48-48  96    C CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  PAXSON BREYDON  IA  4-3  AA  JUNIOR  48-48  96    JR CHAMPION   
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  NUTALL JOHN  SK  0-0  VET  46-49  95       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  WESTJOHN MIKE  IL  7-5  AA  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  NEAL TOM C  IN  5-1  VET  48-47  95       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MCCUAN DAVID K  IL  2-1    47-48  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  EVICK JOHN A  OH  10-4  AA  SUB VET  47-48  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RONALD L  OH  5-4  AA    48-47  95       
MASON (MI)  ROSEBROCK JOHN A  OH  8-5  AA  VET  47-48  95       
MASON (MI)  RINKE HUGO J  MI  7-4  VET  47-48  95       
MASON (MI)  TELFER LARRY K  MI  5-4    47-48  95       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  BOWER RYLAN M  MB  5-1  JUNIOR GOLD  47-48  95       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  MCCLINTIC M KEITH  WI  2-5  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  JENSEN ALLISON  IA  4-4  LADY 1  47-48  95       
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  HUNT RANDY  SK  0-0  AA  SUB VET  48-46  94       
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  WHITEHEAD GERALD  SK  0-0  VET  48-46  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MERCHLEWITZ BERNIE  MN  11-1  AA    49-45  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  JOHNSON NELS D  NE  8-5  AA  SUB VET  49-45  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHAPMAN JADE E  NE  7-1  LADY 1  47-47  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SCHMIDT DUANE  SD  12-4  SENIOR VET  46-48  94       
MASON (MI)  ARNETT C W  IN  2-1  AA    44-50  94       
MASON (MI)  HAGERTY WILLIAM S  MI  5-5  VET  47-47  94       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  DOERRING KEVIN E  WI  6-1  AA    46-48  94       
OWATONNA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  1-1  SENIOR VET  47-47  94       
ACKLEY (IA)  VOGEL DANIEL J  MT  2-4  AA    46-48  94       
ACKLEY (IA)  NELSON WILLIAM L  IA  3-3  SENIOR VET  45-49  94       
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  SMITH GERALD  SK  0-0    47-46  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  RANDALL JR ROBERT L  IL  12-2  SUB VET  45-48  93       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BROKAW STEVE M  IL  4-3  VET  47-46  93       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  TEMPEST WILLIAM D  IN  2-2  SENIOR VET  47-46  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SHEETS RODNEY A  OH  5-5  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  DAWSON JOLENE R  NE  7-3  LADY 1  45-48  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSH JON A  NE  7-5  SUB VET  45-48  93       
MASON (MI)  COUNTRYMAN KEVIN L  OH  8-4  SUB VET  46-47  93       
MASON (MI)  MARZETTE JASON S  MI  5-2  SUB VET  45-48  93       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  SCHEPPER JOSEPH E  WI  7-5  AA    50-43  93       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  KEELEY STEVEN D  WI  7-2  SENIOR VET  45-48  93       
OWATONNA (MN)  BURGIN CODY J  IA  5-5    45-48  93       
ACKLEY (IA)  WAGNER DURAND L  MN  2-2  SUB VET  46-47  93       
MASON (MI)  BARBER JEFFERSON T  MI  5-1    47-45  92  47-44  D CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  SKALLBERG JOHN  NE  2-4    45-47  92  45-45    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  WISKAR STEVE  SK  0-0  SUB VET  47-45  92       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  KRAVANEK JOHN M  IL  11-5    44-48  92       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  REINHARDT RANDOLPH  OH  6-4  SENIOR VET  44-48  92       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ROUSSEL JOHN F  IN  4-2  SENIOR VET  46-46  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  KOELLNER BRUCE D  OH  2-2  SUB VET  44-48  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  POSTEN BRYCE D  OH  12-5  JUNIOR GOLD  47-45  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BARTLING RANDY K  NE  3-3  SENIOR VET  48-44  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  PECK STEVEN D  NE  5-5    46-46  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  RICHTER DEBORAH C  KS  12-3  LADY 2  46-46  92       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  LAMONT ROBERT  MB  5-3  AA    45-47  92       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  BOURNS PAT M  MB  2-5    46-46  92       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  MORRISON KEITH M  MB  4-4    45-47  92       
CORNWALLIS (MB)  ROSS LORNE G  MB  4-5  VET  47-45  92       
PRAIRIE DU SAC (WI)  REDING JANET M  WI  8-4  LADY 2  46-46  92    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
SWIFT CURRENT (SK)  YATES BYRON  SK  0-0    46-45  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  GOBRECHT SUMMER J  OH  8-5  AA  LADY 1  45-46  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HEZEL BRIAN L  IL  13-1  AA  SUB VET  45-46  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DUNCAN WILLIAM H  IL  4-2    43-48  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FIELDER MARK A  IL  4-1  SUB VET  45-46  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MCKENZIE DANNY  ID  13-2  SENIOR VET  46-45  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  WILNESS DON  MN  16-5  SENIOR VET  46-45  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MURPHY PATRICK M  IL  4-4  SUB VET  43-48  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCARTHY PATRICK M  OH  14-1  AAA    45-46  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCARTHY ELAINA  OH  14-2  AA  LADY 1  46-45  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GORMLEY DOUGLAS A  OH  7-5  SENIOR VET  44-47  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  GALE TOUBE  KS  9-1    44-47  91       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 268 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/01/2021 - 03:02:28 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU