ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 4 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 59 OF 59 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/31/2022 - 03:36:57 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KALINA LUKE D  MN  2-1  AA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-24-25  RUNNER-UP   
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  11-5  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  199  23-23-23-24    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BENNETT TYNAN A  SD  2-4  AAA  JUNIOR  24-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  199    JR CHAMPION   
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BENSON WILLIAM K  MN  4-4  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25-25-23-25-25  198  22    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ARVIG SCOTT T  MN  10-1  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-23  198       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GREEN SCOTT G  MN  4-1  AA  VET  25-24-25-25-25-25-24-25  198       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JELKIN DUANE MARK  MN  5-3  AA  SUB VET  24-24-25-25-25-24-24-25  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FISCHER DEREK  MN  5-5    25-24-25-24-25-25-24-24  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VERHEY TONY W  MN  7-3    24-24-25-25-24-25-24-25  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NODSLE MORGAN J  MN  12-2  LADY 1  24-25-24-25-25-25-24-23  195  23-24-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GERLOFF CHAD E  ND  7-5  AAA    25-25-25-25-24-24-25-22  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BAUER GERALD GEORGE  MN  11-3  AA    25-22-25-24-25-25-24-25  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ARVIG SILAS L  MN  10-4  JUNIOR  24-24-25-25-25-25-24-23  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JONES RANDALL M  MN  5-1  VET  23-25-24-25-23-25-25-25  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  POLKINGHORNE THOMAS  ND  12-5  SUB VET  25-24-24-25-24-25-24-24  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  WIEDEWITSCH JIM W  MN  6-2  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-24-24-24-25-24  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DUMMER DEVIN M  MN  2-2  AA  JUNIOR  24-23-25-24-25-24-24-25  194       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MATTSON MARK D  AZ  9-4  SUB VET  25-23-25-24-24-24-24-25  194       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BERGER RICHARD J  MN  10-5  SENIOR VET  23-25-23-25-23-25-24-25  193       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DONOHUE JAXEN  WI  1-5  JUNIOR  24-24-25-25-25-22-23-25  193       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHUTTA TOM A  MN  10-2  SENIOR VET  24-22-24-24-25-25-24-25  193       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHMIDT STEVE L  MN  11-2  SENIOR VET  24-25-22-23-23-25-25-25  192       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FUHRMAN SCOTT C  MN  3-1  SUB VET  25-22-24-23-24-24-25-25  192       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GALLAGHER TIM S  MN  5-2  SUB VET  25-25-22-25-23-22-25-24  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MATTSON DEBORAH S  AZ  9-3  LADY 2  24-25-25-22-25-24-22-24  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAVERLY TROY  MN  11-1  AA  SUB VET  25-24-24-24-23-23-23-24  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NELSON RICK  MN  14-1  AA  VET  24-25-22-22-24-24-25-24  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAVERLY DEL A  MN  14-3  SENIOR VET  24-25-24-22-23-24-24-24  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PADGETT BRODY D  MN  11-4    22-23-24-25-24-25-24-23  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VERHEY TAYLER  NM  7-4  JUNIOR  24-23-25-23-24-25-23-23  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEINHAUS DENNIS  MN  8-2  SENIOR VET  24-24-24-24-25-23-23-23  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FRATH KADEN  MN  7-1  JUNIOR  25-22-23-23-24-25-24-23  189       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CORDES GREG J  MN  4-5  SUB VET  24-25-22-23-25-22-23-24  188       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GRIFFITHS KENT E  MN  14-2    22-25-23-25-23-24-22-24  188       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND VICKY B  MN  12-1  LADY 1  24-23-24-25-22-23-23-24  188       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MATHIES CARTER R  MN  3-3  JUNIOR GOLD  21-23-24-24-23-24-25-23  187       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SPENCE K L  SD  8-5  SENIOR VET  22-23-24-23-23-25-23-24  187       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CARLSON CONNOR J  MN  7-2  JUNIOR  21-23-23-22-24-25-24-24  186       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PILARSKI BRIAN J  MN  10-3  SUB VET  24-23-23-24-25-23-20-24  186       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  AMEY JR BOB  MN  9-2    21-23-24-22-23-25-22-25  185       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KRUEGER KIM W  MN  8-3  SENIOR VET  22-23-24-25-24-23-21-23  185       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND DANIEL W  MN  2-3  JUNIOR  24-24-23-23-22-24-22-23  185       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VOGEL DAVID W  MN  6-1    25-24-19-22-22-25-23-24  184       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MATHIES COREY M  ND  3-4    21-23-24-23-23-24-23-23  184       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  WENNER MICHAEL D  MN  5-4  SUB VET  21-23-22-21-23-24-24-25  183       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  AMEY CATIE  MN  9-5  LADY 1  23-22-23-22-23-22-25-23  183       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND TOM D  MN  9-1  SENIOR VET  24-24-21-22-24-20-23-24  182       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BERGREN ERIC J  MN  6-3  SUB VET  24-21-22-23-24-23-23-22  182       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NOREN DWAYNE  MN  1-4  VET  24-23-24-21-21-23-22-24  182       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GALL JERRY T  MN  8-4  SENIOR VET  24-23-23-23-24-22-22-21  182       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOUHEY MIKE B  MN  4-2  VET  21-21-23-23-22-24-23-24  181       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BANYAI CLAUDE T  MN  8-1  VET  23-22-19-23-24-25-22-23  181       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BECK MICHAEL J  MN  1-2  JUNIOR  22-23-20-20-23-24-24-23  179       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VOGEL ALLISON M  MN  6-4  LADY 1  20-23-20-22-22-23-23-25  178       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NODSLE PERRY K  MN  12-4  SUB VET  24-23-25-24-18-19-21-23  177       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHMIGINSKY DOUG R  MN  14-5  SUB VET  20-24-21-21-22-22-23-22  175       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  POLKINGHORNE AMANDA  MN  12-3  LADY 1  20-22-21-23-18-22-21-20  167       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NOSKA DENNIS A  MN  4-3  SENIOR VET  22-21-20-19-22-20-22-19  165       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ARVIG MYRA A  MN  14-4  LADY 1  -18-24-25-23  90       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 59 OF 59 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/31/2022 - 03:36:57 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU