ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 1 - CLASS SINGLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 31 OF 31 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 08/01/2021 - 03:02:28 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
OWATONNA (MN)  SLETTA THOMAS G  MN  8-3  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25  100  25-25-23-25-22-25-24-24  SR VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
OWATONNA (MN)  FISCHER DEREK  MN  1-4    25-25-25-25  100  25-24-23-25-22-25-23-24  A CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
OWATONNA (MN)  INGALLS EVAN C  IA  11-2  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-24-25  99  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
OWATONNA (MN)  KASTNING STEVE L  MN  4-2  SUB VET  24-25-25-25  99    B CHAMPION   
OWATONNA (MN)  BURGIN CODY J  IA  11-3    24-25-25-25  99       
OWATONNA (MN)  BAILEY SAMUEL P  MN  8-5  SENIOR VET  24-24-25-25  98       
OWATONNA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  1-1  SENIOR VET  24-25-24-25  98       
OWATONNA (MN)  PETERSON ALI JEAN KA  MN  5-3  LADY 1  25-25-25-23  98       
OWATONNA (MN)  ZUMBUSCH LAURE A  MN  6-2  AA  LADY 1  25-25-23-24  97       
OWATONNA (MN)  STEVENS MARK R  MN  6-1  AAA  VET  24-24-25-24  97       
OWATONNA (MN)  WALKOWIAK JIM A  MN  8-2  AA  VET  23-25-24-25  97       
OWATONNA (MN)  BURGIN MITCHELL J  IA  11-5    24-23-25-25  97       
OWATONNA (MN)  KARELS JAMES G  MN  1-3  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-23  97       
OWATONNA (MN)  PECK MIKE  MN  6-5  VET  23-25-25-24  97       
OWATONNA (MN)  CYR PAUL T  MN  12-2  VET  24-25-24-23  96  23-23-24-24-23-22-23-25  D CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
OWATONNA (MN)  JONES RANDALL M  MN  1-5  SUB VET  22-25-24-25  96       
OWATONNA (MN)  MAPLES DAVID  MN  5-4  SUB VET  25-24-23-24  96       
OWATONNA (MN)  MICHAELIS DAVID M  MN  12-3  AAA    22-24-25-25  96       
OWATONNA (MN)  KOCH PAUL E  MN  8-4  VET  24-25-23-24  96       
OWATONNA (MN)  WOLF RICHARD L  MN  5-2  SUB VET  23-24-24-24  95       
OWATONNA (MN)  BICKELL MATT D  MN  8-1    24-25-23-23  95       
OWATONNA (MN)  PADGETT BRODY D  MN  12-4    22-25-23-25  95       
OWATONNA (MN)  PECK IAN M  MN  6-3  JUNIOR  23-25-24-23  95       
OWATONNA (MN)  HULSKOTTER JAMES L  MN  4-3  SENIOR VET  23-25-23-24  95       
OWATONNA (MN)  LANGRUD LUTHER J  MN  11-1  JUNIOR GOLD  22-24-24-24  94       
OWATONNA (MN)  STOKMAN TOD M  MN  5-1  SUB VET  22-23-25-24  94       
OWATONNA (MN)  LARSON SCOTT A  MN  1-2    25-23-22-24  94       
OWATONNA (MN)  PILARSKI BRIAN J  MN  3-1  SUB VET  24-22-25-22  93       
OWATONNA (MN)  AHRENS RICK  MN  12-1    23-24-22-22  91       
OWATONNA (MN)  KELLY BECKY M  MN  12-5  LADY 1  21-23-21-23  88       
OWATONNA (MN)  SCHLICHTER KARL  MN  3-2    23-20-16-18  77       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 31 OF 31 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 08/01/2021 - 03:02:28 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU