ATA WESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 481 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 03:32:23 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
MEDFORD (OR)  REDDING CHUCK A  CA  13-2  AAA    50-50  100    CHAMPION   
CHEYENNE (WY)  BRINGELSON DENIS L  CO  12-4  AAA    50-50  100       
HILLSBORO (OR)  MAIN T J  WA  10-5  AAA    50-49  99  18  AAA CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
TUCSON (AZ)  MLYNARZ KENNETH J  AZ  3-4  AA    50-49  99  20-19-20  RUNNER-UP  WON SHOOT-OFF 
COLTON (WA)  EVANS KENNETH D  WA  8-4  AA    49-50  99  19-14  AA CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
KINGSBURG (CA)  SEYMORE HUNTER  CA  6-1  AA  JUNIOR  49-49  98  19     LOST SHOOT-OFF 
KINGSBURG (CA)  TUCKER COLTON W  CA  6-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-49  98  18     LOST SHOOT-OFF 
HILLSBORO (OR)  ADAMS JOHN E  OR  9-5  AA    49-49  98  20     
MEDFORD (OR)  TOLLEFSON ELIAS G  OR  8-2  AA  JUNIOR  50-48  98  20-20  JR CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FOSTER ZACHARY N  UT  7-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-49  98  19-20-20-20-19  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DRURY BRODY  UT  16-5  JUNIOR  48-50  98  20-19-20-20-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JOHNSON STEVE P  UT  10-1  SUB VET  48-50  98  19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MAJERS GENE  UT  15-3  SENIOR VET  50-48  98    SR VET CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TERNES ELIZABETH M  UT  3-5  LADY 1  50-48  98    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  YORKEY JOHN  UT  10-2  SUB VET  50-48  98  17    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
CHEYENNE (WY)  GILLESPIE SHANE C  CO  12-2  AAA    48-50  98       
CHEYENNE (WY)  KAYL GREGORY J  CO  8-4  AA    49-49  98       
CALGARY (AB)  MCNEIL SHAWN R  AB  7-3  AA  SUB VET  49-49  98  20-20-19  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ANACONDA (MT)  WILLIAMS GRANT A  ID  7-5  AAA    48-49  97       
ANACONDA (MT)  FISHER DALE  MT  5-1  AA    49-48  97       
ANACONDA (MT)  MOORE SCOTT S  WA  8-2  AA    49-48  97       
ANACONDA (MT)  PREESHL BRET O  MT  7-4  AA    48-49  97       
KINGSBURG (CA)  DAVIS RICH  CA  13-1  AA  VET  49-48  97  0-0    FORFEIT 
HILLSBORO (OR)  MCLENDON BOB  WA  7-1  AA  SUB VET  48-49  97       
HILLSBORO (OR)  GARRIGUS JACKIE L  MT  3-4  LADY 2  49-48  97    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
MEDFORD (OR)  NELSON JASON E  CA  15-2  AAA    48-49  97       
MEDFORD (OR)  BONETTI GARY  CA  17-2  AA  SUB VET  48-49  97       
MEDFORD (OR)  COSTANTI CHASE M  OR  2-2  JUNIOR  48-49  97    B CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MUHLESTEIN KYSON R  UT  7-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-48  97       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SLOAN JUSTIN D  UT  14-1  AA    47-50  97       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STUART GRAYSON G  UT  16-4  AA  SUB JUNIOR  48-49  97    SUB JR CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY QUINT  UT  13-1  AA    49-48  97       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY SR JOE  UT  13-3  AA  VET  50-47  97  20-19-17-20-18  VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KINDER AUSTIN C  UT  20-1  JUNIOR GOLD  48-49  97    A CHAMPION   
ANACONDA (MT)  KENT J D  MT  7-1    47-49  96       
ANACONDA (MT)  FENTON ARTHUR R  WA  8-1  SENIOR VET  48-48  96       
ANACONDA (MT)  MCDONALD BRENT  MT  5-5    48-48  96       
KINGSBURG (CA)  SERGENT WILLIAM D  CA  13-2  AAA    48-48  96       
KINGSBURG (CA)  CASSARA TYLER AJ  CA  11-4  AA  JUNIOR  48-48  96       
HILLSBORO (OR)  ROBERTSON BOB  OR  8-4  AAA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
HILLSBORO (OR)  LEE WYATT C  OR  3-2    49-47  96       
MEDFORD (OR)  STORM DWAIN  OR  13-3  AAA  VET  48-48  96       
MEDFORD (OR)  ENGINEER NOAH Z  CA  11-4  JUNIOR GOLD  48-48  96    C CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  EPP GAEL D  UT  18-5  SENIOR VET  48-48  96       
CHEYENNE (WY)  HOWE HUNTER S  WY  5-5  AAA  JUNIOR  47-49  96       
CHEYENNE (WY)  NICOL MATT J  TX  9-5  SUB VET  49-47  96       
CALGARY (AB)  SMITH JESSE D  AB  5-2  AA    47-49  96       
ANACONDA (MT)  CAHOON JIM N  ID  6-1  VET  46-49  95       
KINGSBURG (CA)  VEGA CHAYTON  CA  12-2  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-48  95       
KINGSBURG (CA)  AZZI JULES  CA  12-3    48-47  95       
HILLSBORO (OR)  SCHLIMMER GARRETT A  WA  10-4  AAA    47-48  95       
HILLSBORO (OR)  SCHLIMMER CARSON A  WA  10-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-46  95       
HILLSBORO (OR)  MULLINS BILL  OR  7-3    48-47  95       
HILLSBORO (OR)  WINKEL DR LAURA W  WA  5-5  LADY 2  47-48  95       
TUCSON (AZ)  KELLY JOHN E  WY  6-5  AA  VET  46-49  95       
MEDFORD (OR)  WOMACK DAVID  CA  4-4  AA  VET  49-46  95       
MEDFORD (OR)  HAMATANI WARREN  CA  17-1  SUB VET  49-46  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ALDERMAN JAY A  AZ  21-3  AA  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DESPAIN BRETT B  UT  7-4  AA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STITT ROGER M  UT  14-3  AA  SUB VET  47-48  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BAKKER JOSEPH  UT  4-5  VET  49-46  95       
COLTON (WA)  MCCULLEY WAYNE M  ID  5-5  AA  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
COLTON (WA)  HEIMGARTNER MARVIN C  ID  8-1    48-47  95       
CHEYENNE (WY)  DAVIS KEVIN D  CO  12-3  AA    49-46  95       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  ATKIN WES  UT  2-5    47-48  95       
CALGARY (AB)  GRUSZECKI ROBERT A  AB  6-2  AA  SUB VET  47-48  95       
CALGARY (AB)  IVANY LARRY  AB  6-4  AA  VET  48-47  95       
CALGARY (AB)  PEYTON ART F  AB  2-4  AA  VET  48-47  95       
ANACONDA (MT)  MILLER RYAN C  MT  8-5  AA    47-47  94       
ANACONDA (MT)  HOLLIFIELD JOE J  ID  6-4  SENIOR VET  47-47  94       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MERHY ELIAS  CA  14-4    47-47  94       
HILLSBORO (OR)  SAKAMOTO KENT I  ID  8-1  AA    48-46  94       
HILLSBORO (OR)  HOGUE GALE LEA  WA  8-2  SUB VET  49-45  94       
MEDFORD (OR)  GRAVES DUSTIN D  CA  4-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  46-48  94       
MEDFORD (OR)  ELLIOTT ROBERT C  OR  6-3  SENIOR VET  48-46  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KINDER CHRIS E  UT  20-2  AA    46-48  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DUVALL BRYAN K  UT  6-5    47-47  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KNOX RAYMOND O  CO  12-4  VET  46-48  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PENNEY JACE R  UT  1-3    47-47  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ADJIAN GREG  CA  12-1  SUB VET  48-46  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PIERCE KOOPER  UT  1-2    48-46  94       
CHEYENNE (WY)  FRERICKS CHAD M  WY  5-1  AA    46-48  94       
CHEYENNE (WY)  HENSLEY MEL G  CO  10-2  AA  VET  47-47  94       
CHEYENNE (WY)  VANCLEAVE DARRELL L  CO  8-2    45-49  94       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  DUITSMAN EDWARD  CA  3-5  SUB VET  49-45  94       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  TALBOT DANNY  NV  2-4  SENIOR VET  47-47  94       
CALGARY (AB)  PITTMAN DUANE  AB  7-5    45-49  94       
ANACONDA (MT)  CLEMENT ROBERT W  ID  5-2  AA  SENIOR VET  47-46  93       
ANACONDA (MT)  BROOKE CHARLES  MT  3-4    45-48  93       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BENSON WYATT J  CA  10-3  JUNIOR  44-49  93       
KINGSBURG (CA)  KING DOUGLAS J  CA  18-5  SUB VET  48-45  93       
KINGSBURG (CA)  PETRETTI CAMERON JOE  CA  11-1    44-49  93       
TUCSON (AZ)  OWNBY TOMI L  AZ  3-1  AA  LADY 1  45-48  93       
MEDFORD (OR)  THOMAS DARVIN  AZ  4-3  VET  48-45  93       
MEDFORD (OR)  DALE BRANDON M  OR  14-2    47-46  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BACHMAN BRUCE  UT  6-4  AA  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HOLDEN GREG E  AZ  16-2  VET  46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ISOM WYNN R  UT  14-5  VET  48-45  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STREET BOBBY G  UT      46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DUVALL BRENT  UT  6-1    46-47  93       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 481 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 03:32:23 PT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU