ATA WESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 4 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 515 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/22/2018 - 02:07:40 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ANACONDA (MT)  KUKA TOM M  MT  10-3  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-24  CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
KINGSBURG (CA)  BONETTI GARY  CA  16-2  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  23-25-25-24  SUB VET CHAMPION   
CHEYENNE (WY)  BUTLER JAMES  WY  1-1  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  24-24-25  SR VET CHAMPION   
ANACONDA (MT)  JOHNSON BODIE R  WY  9-4  AAA    25-24-25-25-25-25-25-25  199  25-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ANACONDA (MT)  WELTON STUART  ID  9-3  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  199  25-25-25-25  RUNNER-UP  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ANACONDA (MT)  CAMUS WILLIAM P  MT  10-2  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  199  25-23  AA CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
KINGSBURG (CA)  BROOKSHIRE CHRISTOPH  CA  7-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
KINGSBURG (CA)  TADMAN RYAN  CA  6-5  AA  JUNIOR  25-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  199    JR CHAMPION   
KINGSBURG (CA)  WEEKS BRYAN H  CA  9-1  AA    25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25  199  25-22    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JOHNSON STEVE P  UT  6-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199  25-25-25-24  AAA CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY SR JOE  UT  9-3  AAA  VET  25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25  199    VET CHAMPION   
CHEYENNE (WY)  TURNER LANE  WY  3-1  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199  21  A CHAMPION   
ANACONDA (MT)  TURNER JACOB H  WA  5-3  AAA    25-25-24-25-25-25-25-24  198       
ANACONDA (MT)  CLAWSON BRADY  MT  12-2  AA    25-25-25-24-25-24-25-25  198       
ANACONDA (MT)  MILLER RYAN C  MT  6-2  AA    25-24-24-25-25-25-25-25  198       
ANACONDA (MT)  YOUNG KEITH E  MT  1-3    24-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  198       
ANACONDA (MT)  BARNARD CHEYENNE D  ID  2-2  LADY 1  23-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  198    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
EDMONTON (AB)  JOHNSON BRAD H  AB  8-4  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  198       
EDMONTON (AB)  PEYTON ART F  AB  3-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-24-25  198       
KINGSBURG (CA)  PATTERSON CHARLES B  CA  14-1  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-24-25-25-24-25-25  198       
KINGSBURG (CA)  KELTON JEREMY C  CA  14-4    25-25-25-25-23-25-25-25  198  23-25-25-23     
TUCSON (AZ)  EPPERSON BRENT  UT  3-3  AAA  VET  25-25-25-25-25-24-25-24  198       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DORAN SCOTT T  UT  9-1  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  198       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  OTTESEN STEVE M  UT  3-2  AA    24-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  198       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HILTON MIKE J  UT  3-3  SUB VET  24-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  198       
CHEYENNE (WY)  BRINGELSON DENIS  CO  10-5  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  198       
CHEYENNE (WY)  HENSLEY MEL  CO  7-1  AAA  VET  23-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  198       
CHEYENNE (WY)  PETERSEN CASEY  NE  17-5  AA    25-24-24-25-25-25-25-25  198       
CHEYENNE (WY)  FINDLEY TERRY  CO  14-3  SUB VET  25-25-24-24-25-25-25-25  198       
CHEYENNE (WY)  WORLEY AARON  CO  9-1    25-24-24-25-25-25-25-25  198       
ANACONDA (MT)  WILLIAMS GRANT A  ID  5-2  AAA    25-24-24-25-25-25-24-25  197       
ANACONDA (MT)  ABO SCOTT B  ID  9-2  AA    24-25-23-25-25-25-25-25  197       
ANACONDA (MT)  KENT J D  MT  10-1  AA    25-24-25-25-25-25-24-24  197       
ANACONDA (MT)  MCDONALD BRENT  MT  8-1  AA    25-24-24-25-25-25-25-24  197       
ANACONDA (MT)  CLINE JASON E  MT  6-3    24-25-25-25-25-24-25-24  197       
EDMONTON (AB)  DAWE TREVOR  AB  3-5  AA  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-25-25-24-25-24  197       
EDMONTON (AB)  GRUSZECKI ROBERT A  AB  10-2  AA  SUB VET  24-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  197       
EDMONTON (AB)  THOMSON JAMES D  AB  10-5  AA  SUB VET  24-24-25-25-25-24-25-25  197       
EDMONTON (AB)  BEC AUSTIN D  AB  14-4  JUNIOR GOLD  25-24-24-25-24-25-25-25  197       
EDMONTON (AB)  SCHWANDT HAROLD  AB  7-1  VET  25-24-25-25-24-25-25-24  197       
EDMONTON (AB)  TEBB GARY A  AB  9-1    24-25-25-25-24-25-25-24  197       
EDMONTON (AB)  TEBB NIKLAS C  AB  9-2  JUNIOR  25-25-25-25-25-23-25-24  197       
KINGSBURG (CA)  GARCIA PAUL J  CA  7-2  AAA    25-25-25-25-24-24-24-25  197       
KINGSBURG (CA)  GINES BRETT M  CA  6-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25-24-23-25-25  197       
KINGSBURG (CA)  KING DOUGLAS J  CA  15-4  AA  SUB VET  24-24-25-25-25-25-25-24  197       
KINGSBURG (CA)  POFFENBARGER WAYNE A  CA  6-3  AA  SUB VET  24-25-24-25-25-25-25-24  197       
TUCSON (AZ)  HENDERSON JOE H  AZ  2-3  AA  SENIOR VET  25-24-25-24-25-25-24-25  197       
TUCSON (AZ)  SHARP JAMES R  AZ  2-1  AA  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-25-23-25-25-25  197       
TUCSON (AZ)  MATTHEWS ALVIN C  AZ  1-5  VET  23-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  197  22-22    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ANDERSON JAYME B  UT  10-1  AAA    24-25-24-24-25-25-25-25  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  WACHTEL CHARLES WING  AZ  11-5  AAA  JUNIOR  24-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STUART GRAYSON G  UT  11-4  AA  SUB JUNIOR  25-25-25-25-25-23-24-25  197  25-24-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
COLTON (WA)  THOMAS JEFFREY L  WA  10-2  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-24-24-24-25-25  197       
COLTON (WA)  ELLINGSON CAMERON R  WA  1-5    25-24-24-25-25-25-25-24  197       
CHEYENNE (WY)  HOWE HUNTER  WY  6-3  AAA  SUB JUNIOR  25-24-25-25-24-24-25-25  197  25-24-25-25  SUB JR CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
CHEYENNE (WY)  FRERICKS CHAD  WY  11-2  AA    25-25-24-25-24-25-25-24  197       
CHEYENNE (WY)  MUSSELMAN SHAUN  WY  11-1    25-24-25-25-24-25-25-24  197  23  B CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ANACONDA (MT)  DORR RICK W  MT  9-1  AA  VET  25-25-24-24-25-24-25-24  196       
EDMONTON (AB)  BURBIDGE NEIL P  AB  7-2  AAA    24-24-25-25-24-24-25-25  196       
EDMONTON (AB)  MCNEIL SHAWN R  AB  15-3  AAA    25-25-23-24-25-25-24-25  196       
EDMONTON (AB)  VOGEL DANIEL J  MT  3-4  AAA  VET  25-25-24-23-25-24-25-25  196       
EDMONTON (AB)  HEBRON CLARE  AB  7-5  AA  SENIOR VET  23-25-25-25-25-25-23-25  196       
EDMONTON (AB)  COLE KEVIN W  AB  15-1    24-25-25-25-25-23-24-25  196       
EDMONTON (AB)  VAUGHAN SHANE R  AB  14-1    25-24-25-25-24-25-23-25  196       
EDMONTON (AB)  HOUCHIN JERRY  AB  16-1  SENIOR VET  25-24-25-23-25-25-24-25  196    C CHAMPION   
KINGSBURG (CA)  ALCORIZA RON  CA  16-4  AAA  SENIOR VET  25-24-24-25-24-24-25-25  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BENIGNO TONY  CA  3-4  AAA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-24-23-24-25-25  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  HAMBLY WYATT J  CA  13-5  AAA  JUNIOR  25-25-24-25-24-24-24-25  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  VEGA CHAYTON  CA  16-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-24-22-25-25-25-25  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BONILLAS DAN  CA  15-2  AA    23-25-25-24-25-25-25-24  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MITCHELL TIM M  CA  9-5  AA  SUB VET  24-24-25-25-25-25-23-25  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  SEYMORE HUNTER  CA  10-5  AA  JUNIOR  25-25-24-25-23-24-25-25  196       
TUCSON (AZ)  DURKEE RICK P  AZ  1-4  AA    24-25-25-25-24-24-24-25  196       
TUCSON (AZ)  ALDERMAN JAY A  AZ  2-2  SENIOR VET  25-25-24-24-25-25-24-24  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MAJERS GENE  UT  14-3  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25-22-24-25-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STREET BOBBY G  UT  11-3  AA    24-24-25-25-24-25-25-24  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BRYAN WILLIAM A  UT  10-4  SENIOR VET  23-24-24-25-25-25-25-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DESPAIN BRETT B  UT  12-1    25-24-25-25-24-25-25-23  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  VOSNOS JOHN G  UT  14-2  SUB VET  24-25-24-25-25-24-24-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  WRIGHT PAM  UT  9-4  LADY 2  25-24-25-25-25-22-25-25  196    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  WACHTEL W ANDREW  AZ  11-1    25-25-22-25-25-25-24-25  196    D CHAMPION   
COLTON (WA)  DEATLEY BRIEN N  ID  9-5  AA    24-24-24-25-24-25-25-25  196       
COLTON (WA)  JOHNSON EDWARD K  WA  4-3  AA    24-24-24-24-25-25-25-25  196       
CHEYENNE (WY)  SIDMAN MARK  WY  6-4  AAA    25-23-25-24-25-24-25-25  196       
CHEYENNE (WY)  ELLIS TROY  WY  11-4  AA    25-23-25-25-25-25-24-24  196       
CHEYENNE (WY)  GILLESPIE SHANE  CO  10-2  AA    23-25-24-25-24-25-25-25  196       
CHEYENNE (WY)  JACKSON COLE  WY  17-4  AA    24-23-24-25-25-25-25-25  196       
CHEYENNE (WY)  LETA JOE  CO  16-5  SUB VET  25-24-25-24-24-25-24-25  196       
CHEYENNE (WY)  HORR BLAKE  CO  1-4    24-24-25-24-24-25-25-25  196       
ANACONDA (MT)  WINKEL DR LAURA W  WA  12-5  AA  LADY 2  25-25-23-24-25-25-24-24  195       
ANACONDA (MT)  CHOR JOHN MARTIN  MT  11-5    24-25-24-24-25-25-24-24  195       
ANACONDA (MT)  DORAZIO ANTHONY V  MT  11-2    24-24-25-25-24-25-23-25  195       
ANACONDA (MT)  MCDUNN SHANNARA E  MT  4-5  LADY 1  23-25-23-25-25-24-25-25  195       
EDMONTON (AB)  MCCONNELL RONALD J  AB  7-4  AA  SENIOR VET  24-24-24-25-25-25-24-24  195       
KINGSBURG (CA)  CONNEL JR RONNIE  CA  14-2  AA    23-24-25-25-25-24-25-24  195       
KINGSBURG (CA)  WILSON IAIN  CA  13-1    25-25-24-25-24-24-24-24  195       
TUCSON (AZ)  DENNIS KYLE A  AZ  10-1    25-24-25-25-23-24-24-25  195       
TUCSON (AZ)  HARTLEY COLTON  AZ  2-4  JUNIOR  24-25-25-24-22-25-25-25  195       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MUHLESTEIN KYSON R  UT  1-2  AA  JUNIOR  25-25-22-24-25-25-25-24  195       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  WEHKING LEONARD E  ID  7-4  AA  SUB VET  25-23-25-25-23-25-24-25  195       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 515 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/22/2018 - 02:07:40 PT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU