ATA WESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 4 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 597 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 03:32:23 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
KINGSBURG (CA)  WALKER CORY D  CA  9-1  AA  SUB JUNIOR  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  24-25-23  SUB JR CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY QUINT  UT  13-1  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-25-24  RUNNER-UP   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY SR JOE  UT  13-3  AAA  VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-25-25  CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SYME SCOTT E  UT  3-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-25-24  SUB VET CHAMPION   
KINGSBURG (CA)  SEYMORE HUNTER  CA  6-1  AAA  JUNIOR  25-24-25-25-25-25-25-25  199  25-25-25  JR CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
KINGSBURG (CA)  MERHY ELIAS  CA  14-4  AA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  199  25-25-24  AA CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
HILLSBORO (OR)  SCHLIMMER ALAN  WA  10-1  AA    25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199  23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
TUCSON (AZ)  KELLY JOHN E  WY  5-3  AA  VET  25-24-25-25-25-25-25-25  199  24-24  VET CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DUVALL BRYAN K  UT  6-5  AA    25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199  24-23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  EPP GAEL D  UT  20-3  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  199  25-25  SR VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HOLCOMB JOE  CO  18-1  AA    25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25  199       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MUHLESTEIN KYSON R  UT  5-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  199    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  OTTESEN STEVE M  UT  6-2  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  199  25-23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STITT ROGER M  UT  20-5  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25  199  24-25    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
CHEYENNE (WY)  BRINGELSON DENIS L  CO  6-4  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  199       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  HARMS JERRY E  NV  5-3  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  199  24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
LAS VEGAS (NV)  SHIGEMURA TINA  NV  1-5  AA  LADY 2  25-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  199  23  LADY 2 CHAMPION   
LAS VEGAS (NV)  RIDGE JACOB  CA  3-4  JUNIOR  24-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  199  24-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ANACONDA (MT)  CAHOON JIM N  ID  6-1  AA  VET  24-24-25-25-25-25-25-25  198       
ANACONDA (MT)  MCDONALD BRENT  MT  2-1    25-25-23-25-25-25-25-25  198  25-25-24-25  A CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
KINGSBURG (CA)  SERGENT WILLIAM D  CA  13-2  AAA    25-25-25-25-24-25-24-25  198  24-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
KINGSBURG (CA)  JOHNSON DALE E  CA  7-1  AA  SUB VET  24-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  198  25-23-25     
KINGSBURG (CA)  ZAUGG DAKOTA  CA  17-4  AA  SUB JUNIOR  25-25-25-25-25-23-25-25  198       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BATES MICHAEL R  CA  10-2    24-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  198  24     LOST SHOOT-OFF 
HILLSBORO (OR)  ADAMS JOHN E  OR  9-5  AAA    25-25-25-24-25-24-25-25  198  24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
TUCSON (AZ)  WILLIAMSON DON M  AZ  4-1  AA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  198       
TUCSON (AZ)  CRAWFORD WILLIAM M  CA  7-4  JUNIOR  25-25-25-24-25-25-25-24  198  25-25  C CHAMPION   
MEDFORD (OR)  NELSON JASON E  CA  15-2  AAA    25-25-25-24-24-25-25-25  198  25-25-24  AAA CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
MEDFORD (OR)  STORM DWAIN  OR  13-3  AAA  VET  25-25-25-25-24-25-25-24  198  23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
MEDFORD (OR)  TOLLEFSON ELIAS G  OR  8-2  AAA  JUNIOR  25-24-25-25-24-25-25-25  198  25-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
MEDFORD (OR)  GRAVES DUSTIN D  CA  4-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  198       
MEDFORD (OR)  THOMAS DARVIN  AZ  4-3  VET  25-25-24-24-25-25-25-25  198    B CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JOHNSON STEVE P  UT  10-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-23  198  0-0    FORFEIT 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STREET BOBBY G  UT  16-1  AAA    25-24-24-25-25-25-25-25  198  0-0    FORFEIT 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FOX BILL  UT  11-3  AA  VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-24-25  198       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KINDER CHRIS E  UT  20-4  AA    25-25-24-25-25-25-25-24  198       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MECHAM BLADE V  UT  9-4    25-25-24-24-25-25-25-25  198  21-25    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
CALGARY (AB)  MCNEIL SHAWN R  AB  7-3  AAA  SUB VET  25-24-25-25-24-25-25-25  198  25-25-0    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
CALGARY (AB)  PEYTON ART F  AB  2-4  AA  VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  198       
ANACONDA (MT)  PREESHL BRET O  MT  7-4  AAA    24-24-25-25-25-25-25-24  197       
ANACONDA (MT)  WILLIAMS GRANT A  ID  7-5  AAA    25-24-25-25-25-25-24-24  197       
ANACONDA (MT)  MOORE SCOTT S  WA  8-2  AA    25-25-24-24-25-25-24-25  197       
KINGSBURG (CA)  VEGA CHAYTON  CA  12-2  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-24-25-25-24-25-25-25  197       
KINGSBURG (CA)  TUCKER COLTON W  CA  6-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25-23-24-25-25  197       
KINGSBURG (CA)  YOUNG BRICE ALAN  CA  3-4  AA    24-25-25-25-24-24-25-25  197       
HILLSBORO (OR)  MAIN T J  WA  10-5  AAA    25-25-24-25-24-25-25-24  197       
HILLSBORO (OR)  ROBERTSON BOB  OR  8-4  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-23  197       
HILLSBORO (OR)  SCHLIMMER CARSON A  WA  10-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-24-25-25-24-25-25  197       
MEDFORD (OR)  COSTANTI RYAN J  OR  13-1  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-24-25-24  197       
MEDFORD (OR)  BONETTI GARY  CA  17-2  AA  SUB VET  25-24-25-25-25-25-24-24  197       
MEDFORD (OR)  MYERS JR LELAND S  CA  17-4  VET  25-25-25-25-24-25-24-24  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CARTER CHANCE  UT  2-3  AAA    25-23-25-25-25-24-25-25  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ISOM WYNN R  UT  14-5  AA  VET  25-25-25-24-24-24-25-25  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  WEHKING ED  UT  14-4  AA  SUB VET  24-25-25-25-24-25-25-24  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CORRY DON R  UT  7-5  SUB VET  24-24-25-25-25-25-24-25  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY JUSTICE  UT  13-2  JUNIOR  23-24-25-25-25-25-25-25  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  YORKEY JOHN  UT  10-2  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-24-25-24-24  197       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  REYNOLDS JACOB BRETT  UT  8-4    25-25-25-25-25-25-24-23  197       
COLTON (WA)  EVANS KENNETH D  WA  8-4  AA    25-25-25-25-24-25-24-24  197       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  RUE JONATHAN D  AZ  3-3    25-24-25-25-24-24-25-25  197       
CALGARY (AB)  MCCONNELL RONALD J  AB  5-4  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-24-23-25-25-25  197       
ANACONDA (MT)  FISHER DALE  MT  5-1  AA    24-25-25-25-24-25-25-23  196       
ANACONDA (MT)  GOODIAN ED H  MT  5-5  AA    24-24-25-25-24-24-25-25  196       
ANACONDA (MT)  FLANAGAN LARRY  MT  3-2  SENIOR VET  23-25-25-24-25-25-25-24  196       
ANACONDA (MT)  ALLEN SCOTT W  MT  2-2  VET  24-25-25-24-24-24-25-25  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  CASSARA TYLER AJ  CA  11-1  AAA  JUNIOR  23-25-23-25-25-25-25-25  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  THORP JAMES W  CA  12-5  AAA  VET  25-25-24-25-23-25-25-24  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BEER GARY P  CA  6-3  AA  SUB VET  25-24-25-24-25-24-24-25  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BICKLY LARRY C  CA  14-2  AA  VET  25-25-25-25-24-24-25-23  196       
KINGSBURG (CA)  KING DOUGLAS J  CA  18-5  AA  SUB VET  25-25-24-25-24-25-24-24  196       
HILLSBORO (OR)  SCHLIMMER GARRETT A  WA  10-4  AAA    25-25-24-24-25-25-24-24  196       
HILLSBORO (OR)  HODGES WALLACE TIM  WA  8-5  AA  VET  25-24-24-24-25-24-25-25  196       
HILLSBORO (OR)  MULLINS BILL  OR  7-3  AA    24-25-24-25-25-25-24-24  196       
HILLSBORO (OR)  HOGUE GALE LEA  WA  8-2  SUB VET  25-25-24-24-25-25-23-25  196       
TUCSON (AZ)  HOBBS BRUCE A  AZ  5-5  AA    24-24-25-24-24-25-25-25  196       
TUCSON (AZ)  MLYNARZ KENNETH J  AZ  8-1  AA    25-25-25-25-24-25-24-23  196       
TUCSON (AZ)  YARBRO MARK D  AZ  4-3  SUB VET  25-24-25-25-25-25-24-23  196       
MEDFORD (OR)  REDDING CHUCK A  CA  13-2  AAA    24-25-25-24-25-25-23-25  196       
MEDFORD (OR)  MACK J DOYLE  CA  12-2  SENIOR VET  24-24-25-25-24-25-24-25  196       
MEDFORD (OR)  GIER JONATHAN E  CA  10-3    25-24-22-25-25-25-25-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HOLDEN GREG E  AZ  16-2  AAA  VET  25-25-25-23-25-25-24-24  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STUART GRAYSON G  UT  16-4  AAA  SUB JUNIOR  24-25-25-24-24-25-24-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ALDERMAN JAY A  AZ  7-2  AA  SENIOR VET  24-23-24-25-25-25-25-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KNOX RAYMOND O  CO  8-3  VET  25-25-25-25-24-24-23-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BROWN GLEN E  UT  15-1  SENIOR VET  24-23-24-25-25-25-25-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FILLERUP CARSON B  UT  9-1  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-25-25-23-24-25-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PEAY JARED B  UT  4-2    24-25-24-25-25-24-25-24  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TAYLOR DAVID G  UT  8-5    25-24-24-25-23-25-25-25  196       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ELLIOTT JAY  UT  8-2    24-23-25-25-25-25-24-25  196    D CHAMPION   
COLTON (WA)  MAY JEFFREY S  WA  7-5    23-25-23-25-25-25-25-25  196       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  DUITSMAN EDWARD  CA  5-4  SUB VET  25-24-25-24-25-25-23-25  196  24-25-25     
CALGARY (AB)  SMITH JESSE D  AB  5-2  AA    24-25-25-25-24-24-24-25  196       
ANACONDA (MT)  CLEMENT ROBERT W  ID  5-2  AAA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-23-24-24-24-25  195       
KINGSBURG (CA)  GOODLOE DOUGLAS A  CA  8-4  AA  SUB VET  25-24-24-25-25-24-25-23  195       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MITCHELL TIM M  CA  14-5  AA  SUB VET  25-24-25-25-25-24-23-24  195       
KINGSBURG (CA)  ALGER KARL W  CA  10-5    25-23-24-25-25-24-25-24  195       
HILLSBORO (OR)  KOBAYASHI RICK  OR  9-3  AAA    25-25-24-25-24-24-23-25  195       
HILLSBORO (OR)  SCHROEDER MARK S  OR  3-1  SUB VET  24-24-24-25-23-25-25-25  195       
HILLSBORO (OR)  STEPHENS HUGH  OR  7-2    23-24-25-24-25-25-24-25  195       
TUCSON (AZ)  MERSON CLAYTON D  AZ  1-2    25-24-25-23-24-25-24-25  195       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 597 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 03:32:23 PT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU