ATA WESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 402 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 03:32:23 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
KINGSBURG (CA)  SEYMORE HUNTER  CA  12-2  AA  JUNIOR  50-50  100    JR CHAMPION   
MEDFORD (OR)  GRAVES DUSTIN D  CA  4-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-49  98    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
CALGARY (AB)  MCNEIL SHAWN R  AB  4-5  AA  SUB VET  49-48  97    SUB VET CHAMPION   
ANACONDA (MT)  MILLER RYAN C  MT  8-5  AA    46-50  96  47-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
KINGSBURG (CA)  CASSARA TYLER AJ  CA  11-4  AA  JUNIOR  48-48  96  48-48  AA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
KINGSBURG (CA)  DAVIS RICH  CA  13-1  AA  VET  48-48  96  49-48  VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
KINGSBURG (CA)  ALGER KARL W  CA  10-5    47-49  96    B CHAMPION   
MEDFORD (OR)  NELSON JASON E  CA  15-2  AAA    49-47  96  48-49    LOST CARRY-OVER 
MEDFORD (OR)  REDDING CHUCK A  CA  13-2  AAA    46-50  96  50-50  AAA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
CALGARY (AB)  HILL GARRY D  AB  6-4  AA  VET  46-50  96  48-45    LOST CARRY-OVER 
CALGARY (AB)  IVANY LARRY  AB  6-3  AA  VET  47-49  96  48-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
CALGARY (AB)  PEYTON ART F  AB  2-4  AA  VET  47-49  96  48-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ANACONDA (MT)  PREESHL BRET O  MT  7-4  AA    49-46  95       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MARGARITE ROBERT G  CA  8-5  AA    46-49  95       
KINGSBURG (CA)  ZAUGG DAKOTA  CA  17-1  SUB JUNIOR  49-46  95    SUB JR CHAMPION   
MEDFORD (OR)  WOMACK DAVID  CA  4-4  AA  VET  46-49  95       
MEDFORD (OR)  COSTANTI COLE J  OR  2-1  JUNIOR GOLD  48-47  95    A CHAMPION   
MEDFORD (OR)  COSTANTI CHASE M  OR  2-2  JUNIOR  48-47  95       
MEDFORD (OR)  DALE BRANDON M  OR  14-2    48-47  95       
CHEYENNE (WY)  BRINGELSON DENIS L  CO  4-4  AAA    48-47  95       
CHEYENNE (WY)  KAYL GREGORY J  CO  5-4  AA    46-49  95       
CHEYENNE (WY)  NICOL MATT J  TX  9-5  SUB VET  45-50  95       
CHEYENNE (WY)  BERRY DON D  WY  2-4  VET  46-49  95    C CHAMPION   
ANACONDA (MT)  FISHER DALE  MT  5-1  AA    48-46  94       
KINGSBURG (CA)  HELLER JIMMY R  CA  12-1  AA    47-47  94       
KINGSBURG (CA)  WALKER CORY D  CA  3-3  SUB JUNIOR  50-44  94       
HILLSBORO (OR)  SAKAMOTO KENT I  ID  8-1  AA    45-49  94       
TUCSON (AZ)  KELLY JOHN E  WY  6-5  AA  VET  45-49  94       
TUCSON (AZ)  MLYNARZ KENNETH J  AZ  4-3  AA    46-48  94       
TUCSON (AZ)  SMITH ISAAC D  AZ  7-1  JUNIOR GOLD  46-48  94       
MEDFORD (OR)  STORM DWAIN  OR  13-3  AAA  VET  47-47  94       
MEDFORD (OR)  TOLLEFSON ELIAS G  OR  8-2  AA  JUNIOR  48-46  94       
MEDFORD (OR)  GARDNER JEFF D  OR  11-1    46-48  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FOSTER ZACHARY N  UT  7-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  45-49  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SLOAN JUSTIN D  UT  11-1  AA    47-47  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STUART GRAYSON G  UT  14-4  AA  SUB JUNIOR  48-46  94       
CHEYENNE (WY)  HENSLEY MEL G  CO  8-2  AA  VET  48-46  94       
CHEYENNE (WY)  SLAUGH MATT J  CO  8-4    45-49  94       
CALGARY (AB)  GRUSZECKI ROBERT A  AB  6-2  AA  SUB VET  47-47  94       
CALGARY (AB)  PEYTON DIANE R  AB  2-1  LADY 2  48-46  94    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
ANACONDA (MT)  MOORE SCOTT S  WA  8-2  AA    44-49  93       
ANACONDA (MT)  HOLLIFIELD JOE J  ID  6-4  SENIOR VET  44-49  93  47-47  SR VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
ANACONDA (MT)  KENT J D  MT  7-1    48-45  93       
KINGSBURG (CA)  SERGENT WILLIAM D  CA  13-2  AAA    46-47  93       
KINGSBURG (CA)  CARVALHO EMILIO E  CA  17-3  AA  JUNIOR  48-45  93       
HILLSBORO (OR)  SCHLIMMER GARRETT A  WA  10-4  AAA    46-47  93       
HILLSBORO (OR)  MULLINS BILL  OR  7-3    45-48  93       
MEDFORD (OR)  PACK GARY W  OR  5-2  VET  44-49  93       
MEDFORD (OR)  COSTANTI RYAN J  OR  13-1    47-46  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BACHMAN BRUCE  UT  6-4  AA  SENIOR VET  46-47  93  46-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MUHLESTEIN KYSON R  UT  7-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-46  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY QUINT  UT  13-1  AA    46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SYME SCOTT E  UT  5-4  AA  SUB VET  45-48  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ISOM WYNN R  UT  11-5  VET  46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MECHAM BLADE V  UT  9-1    46-47  93       
CHEYENNE (WY)  HOWE HUNTER S  WY  10-5  AAA  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
CHEYENNE (WY)  FRERICKS CHAD M  WY  10-1  AA    47-46  93       
CHEYENNE (WY)  REZANINA THOMAS J  WY  3-1  SENIOR VET  45-48  93  0-0    FORFEIT 
ANACONDA (MT)  BLACKHALL JOHN M  MT  6-3    46-46  92       
KINGSBURG (CA)  CONNEL RONNIE  CA  11-3  SENIOR VET  48-44  92       
KINGSBURG (CA)  GOODLOE DOUGLAS A  CA  8-4  SUB VET  44-48  92       
KINGSBURG (CA)  MITCHELL TIM M  CA  14-5  SUB VET  48-44  92       
KINGSBURG (CA)  BAKER W KEITH  CA  10-4    45-47  92       
KINGSBURG (CA)  FREEMAN DON R  CA  11-2  SENIOR VET  43-49  92       
KINGSBURG (CA)  ZIHAO TIAN  CA  3-2  SUB JUNIOR  48-44  92    D CHAMPION   
HILLSBORO (OR)  ROBERTSON BOB  OR  8-4  AAA  SUB VET  45-47  92       
HILLSBORO (OR)  KAUFMAN STEVEN W  OR  8-3  VET  47-45  92       
HILLSBORO (OR)  OLESEN TOM E  WA  7-2  SUB VET  46-46  92       
TUCSON (AZ)  SHARP JAMES R  AZ  5-2  SENIOR VET  45-47  92       
MEDFORD (OR)  MCKNIGHT ROBERT J  CA  14-1    46-46  92       
MEDFORD (OR)  SPINDLER JULIE  OR  6-5  LADY 2  46-46  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  OAKEY TRAVIS  UT  18-2  AA  SENIOR VET  49-43  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JOHNSON STEVE P  UT  10-1  SUB VET  48-44  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ERICKSON DALE R  UT  3-5    46-46  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KNOX RAYMOND O  CO  4-4  VET  46-46  92       
CHEYENNE (WY)  MAASBERG ROBERT L  WY  3-2  AA  SENIOR VET  47-45  92       
CHEYENNE (WY)  HALL T ROBERT  CO  5-1  SENIOR VET  45-47  92       
CHEYENNE (WY)  BANNISTER STEVE  WY  7-3  SUB VET  45-47  92       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  ATKIN WES  UT  2-5    45-47  92       
CALGARY (AB)  SMITH JESSE D  AB  5-2  AA    46-46  92       
ANACONDA (MT)  CAHOON JIM N  ID  6-1  VET  44-47  91       
ANACONDA (MT)  CAMUS WILLIAM P  MT  7-2  SENIOR VET  44-47  91       
ANACONDA (MT)  KRONEBUSCH TED D  MT  4-2  VET  44-47  91       
KINGSBURG (CA)  SLOUGH BOB  CA  7-4  SENIOR VET  44-47  91       
HILLSBORO (OR)  ADAMS JOHN E  OR  9-5  AA    44-47  91       
TUCSON (AZ)  WILLIAMSON DON M  AZ  4-4    47-44  91       
MEDFORD (OR)  MACK J DOYLE  CA  8-3  SENIOR VET  47-44  91       
MEDFORD (OR)  MYERS JR LELAND S  CA  15-4  VET  44-47  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STITT ROGER M  UT  20-5  AA  SUB VET  46-45  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY SR JOE  UT  13-3  AA  VET  47-44  91       
CHEYENNE (WY)  ROBERTS CAL  NE  7-2  AA    44-47  91       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  LARKIN VICKIE  CA  5-4  LADY 2  44-47  91       
LAS VEGAS (NV)  SHIGEMURA TINA  NV  1-5  LADY 2  46-45  91       
CALGARY (AB)  DAWE TREVOR  AB  5-3  SENIOR VET  46-45  91       
ANACONDA (MT)  CASSIDY TIMOTHY F  MT  5-4    44-46  90       
ANACONDA (MT)  FOCHS MATT J  MT  8-3    41-49  90       
KINGSBURG (CA)  THORP JAMES W  CA  12-5  VET  46-44  90       
KINGSBURG (CA)  JOHNSON DALE E  CA  7-1  SUB VET  44-46  90       
TUCSON (AZ)  WILLIAMSON STEVEN  AZ  5-1  SENIOR VET  44-46  90       
TUCSON (AZ)  YARBRO MARK D  AZ  2-4  SUB VET  45-45  90       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 402 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 03:32:23 PT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU