ATA WESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 94 OF 94 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 03:32:23 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FOSTER ZACHARY N  UT  7-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-49  98  19-20-20-20-19  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DRURY BRODY  UT  16-5  JUNIOR  48-50  98  20-19-20-20-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  JOHNSON STEVE P  UT  10-1  SUB VET  48-50  98  19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MAJERS GENE  UT  15-3  SENIOR VET  50-48  98    SR VET CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TERNES ELIZABETH M  UT  3-5  LADY 1  50-48  98    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  YORKEY JOHN  UT  10-2  SUB VET  50-48  98  17    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MUHLESTEIN KYSON R  UT  7-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-48  97       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SLOAN JUSTIN D  UT  14-1  AA    47-50  97       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STUART GRAYSON G  UT  16-4  AA  SUB JUNIOR  48-49  97    SUB JR CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY QUINT  UT  13-1  AA    49-48  97       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY SR JOE  UT  13-3  AA  VET  50-47  97  20-19-17-20-18  VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KINDER AUSTIN C  UT  20-1  JUNIOR GOLD  48-49  97    A CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  EPP GAEL D  UT  18-5  SENIOR VET  48-48  96       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ALDERMAN JAY A  AZ  21-3  AA  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DESPAIN BRETT B  UT  7-4  AA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STITT ROGER M  UT  14-3  AA  SUB VET  47-48  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BAKKER JOSEPH  UT  4-5  VET  49-46  95       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KINDER CHRIS E  UT  20-2  AA    46-48  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DUVALL BRYAN K  UT  6-5    47-47  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  KNOX RAYMOND O  CO  12-4  VET  46-48  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PENNEY JACE R  UT  1-3    47-47  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ADJIAN GREG  CA  12-1  SUB VET  48-46  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PIERCE KOOPER  UT  1-2    48-46  94       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BACHMAN BRUCE  UT  6-4  AA  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HOLDEN GREG E  AZ  16-2  VET  46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ISOM WYNN R  UT  14-5  VET  48-45  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STREET BOBBY G  UT      46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DUVALL BRENT  UT  6-1    46-47  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BUSHNELL GARY W  UT  10-4  SUB VET  45-48  93       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TALBOT CRAIG F  WA  8-3    48-45  93    D CHAMPION   
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FRUECHTE MARK D  WY  18-3  AA  SUB VET  47-45  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SYME SCOTT E  UT  3-3  AA  SUB VET  47-45  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ELARDI NICO J  WY  16-3    49-43  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ERICKSON DALE R  UT  5-5    47-45  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PEAY JARED B  UT  4-2    47-45  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  THOMSON RANDALL L  UT  3-4  SENIOR VET  46-46  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SUDBURY JUSTICE  UT  13-2  JUNIOR  47-45  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FILLERUP CARSON B  UT  9-1  JUNIOR GOLD  47-45  92       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  OAKEY TRAVIS  UT  18-2  AA  SENIOR VET  43-48  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PAINTER ATLEY  UT  19-5  JUNIOR  44-47  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  WEHKING ED  UT  14-4  SUB VET  46-45  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BROWN GLEN E  UT  15-1  SENIOR VET  47-44  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FOX BILL  UT  11-3  VET  46-45  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PACE MARTIN J  UT  5-1    45-46  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MEAD JAYDON B  UT  20-3    44-47  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  WILSON GENE E  UT  11-1  SUB VET  44-47  91       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  VOORHEES TANNER  UT  17-1  JUNIOR  43-47  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  VOSNOS JOHN G  UT  15-2  VET  44-46  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FRAZIER FRED  AZ  21-4  SENIOR VET  45-45  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SLINKER JON J  CA  12-3    44-46  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  YOUNG WILLIAM A  CA  8-4  SUB VET  46-44  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MANSFIELD JERRY W  UT  1-1    45-45  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TAYLOR DAVID G  UT  8-5    42-48  90       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  OTTESEN STEVE M  UT  6-2  AA  SUB VET  43-46  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DEVRIES DOUGLAS K  UT  7-2  SENIOR VET  44-45  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MEAD BLISS R  UT  20-5    46-43  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ROBERTS RUSSELL  NV  15-5  SUB VET  44-45  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CORRY DON R  UT  7-5  SUB VET  44-45  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CARTER BRADYN S  UT  5-4  JUNIOR  41-48  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PEAY BRADLEY K  UT  4-1  SUB JUNIOR  45-44  89       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  FOGARTY AUBREY  UT  14-2    43-45  88       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  MECHAM BLADE V  UT  9-4    44-43  87       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  REYNOLDS JACOB BRETT  UT  11-2    44-43  87       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  OAKEY AMBER C  UT  18-4  LADY 1  44-43  87       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PIERCE JORDON K  UT  1-4  JUNIOR GOLD  43-43  86       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HENRIE SCOTT A  UT  10-5  VET  41-45  86       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DUVALL TANJE D  UT  6-3  LADY 1  40-46  86       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CARTMELL JENNIFER L  CO  22-1  LADY 1  46-39  85       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CARTMELL ROD A  CO  22-4    41-44  85       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  DANIELS DEWEY R  UT  5-2  SUB VET  44-41  85       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  ELLIOTT JAY  UT  4-4    43-42  85       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  LAYTON VIC  UT  9-3  SENIOR VET  42-43  85       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  PEAY HAYLIE  UT  4-3  LADY 1  42-43  85       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HOLCOMB JOE  CO  22-3    42-42  84       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  SHEARER ANTHONY C  UT  17-2  JUNIOR  45-39  84       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  WRIGHT PAM  UT  13-5  LADY 2  44-40  84       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  COOK TYE  UT  17-3    38-46  84       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CARTER CLAIR E  UT  5-3  SENIOR VET  40-44  84       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  OLSZEWSKI DENNIS  UT  3-2  SENIOR VET  43-40  83       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STARR KATHLEEN M  CO  22-2  LADY 2  40-43  83       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  TUTTLE LYNETTE  UT  13-4  LADY 1  37-46  83       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HALES DENNIS RULON  UT  8-2  VET  41-41  82       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CLARK JAMES A  UT  19-2    44-37  81       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  LESHKO MIKE P  UT  15-4  VET  41-38  79       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CRIPPS RONNIE  UT  11-5  VET  39-39  78       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  STUART MIKE G  UT  8-1    40-38  78       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CLARK COOPER J  UT  19-4  SUB JUNIOR  33-41  74       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  CLARK KYLEE T  UT  19-3  LADY 1  37-37  74       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BOUAYACH HADI  CA  12-2    38-35  73       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  BELL TRINIDEE N  UT  20-4  LADY 1  36-36  72       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  COOK DAXTON  UT  17-5  SUB JUNIOR  36-35  71       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  NIELSEN KINSLEY  UT  17-4  LADY 1  35-33  68       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HOLCOMB LISA R  CO  22-5  LADY 1  29-31  60       
SPANISH FORK (UT)  HILTON MIKE J  UT    VET  39  39       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 94 OF 94 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 03:32:23 PT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU