ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

MAIN MENU - CREATE PDF

2017 ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE TELEPHONE SHOOT ZONE WIDE TROPHY & ALL AMERICAN POINTS WINNERS

TROPHY & ALL AMERICAN POINTS COUNTS BY CLUB
CLUB COUNT SHOOTERS
AMARILLO, TX1459
JACKSONVILLE, AR38119
VALLEY CENTER, KS109200
WACO, TX2486
WATKINS, CO3895
NOT AWARDED0 
TOTAL 223 OF 227 559

EVENT 1 - SW ZONE CLASS SINGLES
TROPHY PTS TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION   STACEY PATRICK  100  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  WON CARRY-OVER 
RUNNER-UP   BRIGGS DOUGLAS S  100  WACO TX  25-25-25-25-24-25-24-24  LOST CARRY-OVER 
THIRD   TRAYER JEFFREY A  100  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-24-24-25-24-25  LOST CARRY-OVER 
AAA CHAMPION   ATA  STACEY PATRICK  100  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  WON CARRY-OVER 
AA CHAMPION   ATA  STEVENS RILEY K  100  WATKINS CO  25-24-25-25-25-25-24-25  WON CARRY-OVER 
A CHAMPION   ATA  MARTINEZ HARVEY  100  WATKINS CO  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  WON CARRY-OVER 
B CHAMPION   ATA  WASSERBURGER SIERRA  100  WATKINS CO  25-25-25-24-22-25-22-25  WON CARRY-OVER 
C CHAMPION   ATA  COURTNEY CHARLES  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  20-25-25-24-22-24-25-23   
D CHAMPION   ATA  MCBRIDE STEVEN L  98  WACO TX  25-24-22-23   
LADY 1 CHAMPION   ALBERS MCKENZIE  100  WACO TX    LOST CARRY-OVER 
LADY 1 RUNNER-UP   SKAGGS SHELBY D  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-24-24-24-25-25   
LADY 2 CHAMPION   SHAFFER ROSE  100  VALLEY CENTER KS  21-22-25-24-23-23-25-25  LOST CARRY-OVER 
LADY 2 RUNNER-UP   SCHWAB SUSAN B  98  VALLEY CENTER KS  21-25-22-24-22-20-24-22   
SUB VET CHAMPION   SHARP ALAN L  100  JACKSONVILLE AR  25-24-25-24-25-25-25-25  LOST CARRY-OVER 
SUB VET RUNNER-UP   WILBUR MARTIN  100  VALLEY CENTER KS  24-24-25-24-25-25-23-23  LOST CARRY-OVER 
VET CHAMPION   VOLZ DON S  99  WATKINS CO  25-24-24-24-24-24-25-24  WON CARRY-OVER 
VET RUNNER-UP   OSBORN DAVID W  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-23-25-25-24-25-25-25  LOST CARRY-OVER 
SR VET CHAMPION   TAGTMEYER LARRY L  100  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  LOST CARRY-OVER 
SR VET RUNNER-UP   MARTINEZ HARVEY  100  WATKINS CO  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  WON CARRY-OVER 
JR CHAMPION   WASSERBURGER SIERRA  100  WATKINS CO  25-25-25-24-22-25-22-25  WON CARRY-OVER 
JR RUNNER-UP   STEVENS RILEY K  100  WATKINS CO  25-24-25-25-25-25-24-25  WON CARRY-OVER 
JR GOLD CHAMPION   LIES JERROD  100  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-22-25-25-25-25-25-25  LOST CARRY-OVER 
JR GOLD RUNNER-UP   LAMONS DALTON  100  JACKSONVILLE AR    LOST CARRY-OVER 
SUB JR CHAMPION   HAMBRICK JASE  100  JACKSONVILLE AR  24-25-25-24-25-24-25-24  LOST CARRY-OVER 
SUB JR RUNNER-UP   STACEY JOSH  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  24-25-24-25-25-24-25-24   
CHAIR   TURNER LISA E  94  AMARILLO TX  25-25-25-23-21-24-22-24   
 
EVENT 2 - SW ZONE PRELIMINARY HANDICAP
TROPHY PTS TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  COX CAMERON  99  JACKSONVILLE AR  24-25  WON SHOOT-OFF 
RUNNER-UP ATA  BRINGELSON DENIS L  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  24-24  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
3RD PLACE ATA  SCHOOLER JR RICHARD  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  23-25  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
4TH PLACE ATA  STEVENS RILEY K  98  WATKINS CO  22-25  WON SHOOT-OFF 
5TH PLACE ATA  CRIST MARK J  98  VALLEY CENTER KS  22-23  WON SHOOT-OFF 
18-20.5 YARD CHAMPION   SWZ  HEPNER KYLEIGH M  97  JACKSONVILLE AR  23  WON SHOOT-OFF 
21-22.5 YARD CHAMPION   SWZ  CHANDLER RICHARD N  97  WACO TX  23-22  WON SHOOT-OFF 
23-24.5 YARD CHAMPION   SWZ  WASSERBURGER SIERRA  96  WATKINS CO     
25-26.5 YARD CHAMPION   SWZ  FISCHER CALEB DANIEL  98  VALLEY CENTER KS  18-23  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
27 YARD CHAMPION   SWZ  WEBB JEFF H  97  WACO TX     
LADY 1 CHAMPION   SKAGGS SHELBY D  96  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 1 RUNNER-UP   WOODS RALEIGH E  94  JACKSONVILLE AR     
LADY 2 CHAMPION   STALNAKER PEGGY A  96  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 2 RUNNER-UP   SEMSACK DOLORES M  91  WATKINS CO     
SUB VET CHAMPION   WEBB JEFF H  97  WACO TX     
SUB VET RUNNER-UP   SMITH FRED W  96  VALLEY CENTER KS    WON REVERSE SCORE 
VET CHAMPION   HISSEM GREG  97  VALLEY CENTER KS  FORFEIT FOR YARDAGE  FORFEIT 
VET RUNNER-UP   JOHNSTON KENNETH E  95  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SR VET CHAMPION   ZERNGAST LARRY  97  VALLEY CENTER KS  FORFEIT FOR YARDAGE  FORFEIT 
SR VET RUNNER-UP   CHANDLER RICHARD N  97  WACO TX  23-22  WON SHOOT-OFF 
JR CHAMPION   STEVENS RILEY K  98  WATKINS CO  22-25  WON SHOOT-OFF 
JR RUNNER-UP   CURTIS HAYDEN G  97  JACKSONVILLE AR  FORFEIT  FORFEIT 
JR GOLD CHAMPION   FISCHER CALEB DANIEL  98  VALLEY CENTER KS  18-23  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
JR GOLD RUNNER-UP   PHILLIPS JUSTIN A  96  JACKSONVILLE AR     
SUB JR CHAMPION   COX CAMERON  99  JACKSONVILLE AR  24-25  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SUB JR RUNNER-UP   HEPNER KYLEIGH M  97  JACKSONVILLE AR  23  WON SHOOT-OFF 
CHAIR   TURNER LISA E  83  AMARILLO TX     
 
EVENT 3 - SW ZONE CLASS DOUBLES
TROPHY PTS TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION   KAYSA RICHARD A  100  WACO TX  48-50   
RUNNER-UP   FARR DARRELL A  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  49-48   
THIRD   HOPSON BILLY C  99  WACO TX  48-49  LOST CARRY-OVER 
AAA CHAMPION   ATA  KAYSA RICHARD A  100  WACO TX  48-50   
AA CHAMPION   ATA  BEAMAN JANESSA J  99  WATKINS CO  50-49  WON CARRY-OVER 
A CHAMPION   ATA  SNOOK ROWDY D  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  50-47  WON CARRY-OVER 
B CHAMPION   ATA  WOOD RON L  96  WACO TX  43-39  WON CARRY-OVER 
C CHAMPION   ATA  TRAYER JEFFREY A  96  VALLEY CENTER KS  45-45   
D CHAMPION   ATA  STACEY JOSH  93  VALLEY CENTER KS  44-48  WON CARRY-OVER 
LADY 1 CHAMPION   BEAMAN JANESSA J  99  WATKINS CO  50-49  WON CARRY-OVER 
LADY 1 RUNNER-UP   SKAGGS SHELBY D  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  47-47  LOST CARRY-OVER 
LADY 2 CHAMPION   WEBB JERRI L  94  WACO TX     
LADY 2 RUNNER-UP   SHAFFER ROSE  90  VALLEY CENTER KS  43-47   
SUB VET CHAMPION   SMITH FRED W  96  VALLEY CENTER KS  48-50   
SUB VET RUNNER-UP   WEBB JEFF H  96  WACO TX    LOST CARRY-OVER 
VET CHAMPION   VOLZ DON S  99  WATKINS CO  48-46  LOST CARRY-OVER 
VET RUNNER-UP   HENSLEY MEL G  97  WATKINS CO  49-44   
SR VET CHAMPION   TAGTMEYER LARRY L  97  VALLEY CENTER KS  46-47   
SR VET RUNNER-UP   WOOD RON L  96  WACO TX  43-39  WON CARRY-OVER 
JR CHAMPION   SNOOK ROWDY D  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  50-47  WON CARRY-OVER 
JR RUNNER-UP   HENRY LOGAN  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  49-48  LOST CARRY-OVER 
JR GOLD CHAMPION   HULEN WM BRAD  99  JACKSONVILLE AR  48-47   
JR GOLD RUNNER-UP   HOPSON PATRICK J  98  WACO TX  49-50   
SUB JR CHAMPION   DUKE PALMER H  95  WACO TX  47-45   
SUB JR RUNNER-UP   CRABTREE CODY  93  VALLEY CENTER KS  49-48   
CHAIR   TURNER LISA E  74  AMARILLO TX  39-37   
 
EVENT 4 - SW ZONE SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY PTS TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  STACEY PATRICK  200  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-25   
RUNNER-UP ATA  DAVIS BRUCE D  199  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25   
THIRD   GRINDSTAFF JR TED H  199  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24   
FOURTH   BRINGELSON DENIS L  199  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-24-25   
AAA CHAMPION   ATA  BRINGELSON DENIS L  199  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-24-25   
AA CHAMPION   ATA  GRINDSTAFF JR TED H  199  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24   
A CHAMPION   ATA  MARTINEZ HARVEY  198  WATKINS CO  23-24-25-25   
B CHAMPION   ATA  BRECHEISEN STEVE  197  VALLEY CENTER KS     
C CHAMPION   ATA  PERKINS ZACK  197  AMARILLO TX  24-24   
D CHAMPION   ATA  GALLI RAYMOND J  194  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  SKAGGS SHELBY D  197  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25   
LADY 1 RUNNER-UP   BEAMAN JANESSA J  197  WATKINS CO  25-24   
LADY 1 THIRD   WOODS MACIE BELLE  196  JACKSONVILLE AR     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  LANDGRAF BECCY S  195  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 2 RUNNER-UP   WALKER MARILYN B  191  WATKINS CO     
LADY 2 THIRD   DAUBER SUSAN M  190  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  FULLER STEVEN J  200  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-24   
SUB VET RUNNER-UP   COOPER JIM B  199  JACKSONVILLE AR  23-23   
SUB VET THIRD   SHARP ALAN L  198  JACKSONVILLE AR  25-25   
VET CHAMPION ATA  WINDHOLZ JULIUS  200  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-25-25-24   
VET RUNNER-UP   JOHNSTON KENNETH E  198  VALLEY CENTER KS     
VET THIRD   HISSEM GREG  198  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  TAGTMEYER LARRY L  199  VALLEY CENTER KS  WON FLIP  WON FLIP 
SR VET RUNNER-UP   MCALLASTER RICH L  199  VALLEY CENTER KS  LOST FLIP  LOST FLIP 
SR VET THIRD   MARTINEZ HARVEY  198  WATKINS CO  23-24-25-25   
JR CHAMPION ATA  WIENS JOHN RILEY  200  JACKSONVILLE AR  24-25   
JR RUNNER-UP   HENRY LOGAN  199  VALLEY CENTER KS  24-24   
JR THIRD   WHITLATCH CARTER  199  JACKSONVILLE AR  23-25   
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  FISCHER CALEB DANIEL  199  VALLEY CENTER KS     
JR GOLD RUNNER-UP   LOVE CALE  198  JACKSONVILLE AR     
JR GOLD THIRD   LIES JERROD  197  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  HAMBRICK JASE  196  JACKSONVILLE AR  25-25   
SUB JR RUNNER-UP   BLISS BRAYDEN  196  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-23   
SUB JR THIRD   STACEY JOSH  196  VALLEY CENTER KS  23   
CHAIR   TURNER LISA E  189  AMARILLO TX     
CHAIR RUNNER-UP   MAHAN WILLIAM R  187  JACKSONVILLE AR     
 
EVENT 5 - SW ZONE DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY PTS TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  BOWEN RYAN  100  JACKSONVILLE AR     
RUNNER-UP ATA  STACEY PATRICK  99  VALLEY CENTER KS     
THIRD   KAYSA RICHARD A  98  WACO TX  19-20 20-20  WON SHOOT-OFF 
FOURTH   REHOR ADAM E  98  WATKINS CO  19-20-19  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
AAA CHAMPION   ATA  KAYSA RICHARD A  98  WACO TX  19-20 20-20  WON SHOOT-OFF 
AA CHAMPION   ATA  HERMAN MIKE W  98  WATKINS CO     
A CHAMPION   ATA  FRYMAN DREW T  98  WACO TX     
B CHAMPION   ATA  ADAMS TYSON W  97  VALLEY CENTER KS  18-19  WON SHOOT-OFF 
C CHAMPION   ATA  ZIMA RUSSELL A  98  WATKINS CO     
D CHAMPION   ATA  GEORGE AUDREY L  93  VALLEY CENTER KS  18-18  WON SHOOT-OFF 
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  BEAMAN JANESSA J  99  WATKINS CO     
LADY 1 RUNNER-UP   HERMAN NIKKI  95  WATKINS CO     
LADY 1 THIRD   SKAGGS SHELBY D  94  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  HARRIS JONEEL J  90  WACO TX  18-19  WON SHOOT-OFF 
LADY 2 RUNNER-UP   SHAFFER ROSE  90  VALLEY CENTER KS  17-20  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
LADY 2 THIRD   BOLLER SHARON L  88  WATKINS CO     
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  SMITH FRED W  98  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB VET RUNNER-UP   BARNES WOODY  97  JACKSONVILLE AR     
SUB VET THIRD   DIBLE PAUL L  97  WATKINS CO     
VET CHAMPION ATA  OSBORN DAVID W  98  VALLEY CENTER KS     
VET RUNNER-UP   HISSEM GREG  95  VALLEY CENTER KS     
VET THIRD   RIMER JR ROBERT  95  VALLEY CENTER KS    WON FLIP 
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  ZERNGAST LARRY  96  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SR VET RUNNER-UP   KENDALL MICHAEL  95  AMARILLO TX     
SR VET THIRD   TUCKER VIRGIL  95  VALLEY CENTER KS     
JR CHAMPION ATA  WIENS JOHN RILEY  98  JACKSONVILLE AR  19-20  WON SHOOT-OFF 
JR RUNNER-UP   WASSERBURGER SIERRA  98  WATKINS CO  18  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
JR THIRD   HEPNER, PARKER  97  JACKSONVILLE AR  16-20  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  HOPSON PATRICK J  99  WACO TX  19-20  WON SHOOT-OFF 
JR GOLD RUNNER-UP   CASTEEL JOSH D  99  VALLEY CENTER KS  18-20  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
JR GOLD THIRD   FISCHER CALEB DANIEL  97  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  CRABTREE CODY  97  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB JR RUNNER-UP   HAMBRICK JASE  95  JACKSONVILLE AR     
SUB JR THIRD   TARVIN MADDOX  93  JACKSONVILLE AR  16-17  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
CHAIR   TURNER LISA E  76  AMARILLO TX     
CHAIR RUNNER-UP   RICHEY II IVENHOE T  63  VALLEY CENTER KS     
 
EVENT 6 - SW ZONE HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY PTS TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  STUM DILLON L  98  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-24   
RUNNER-UP ATA  CLINESMITH TED  97  VALLEY CENTER KS     
3RD PLACE ATA  HAMBRICK JASE  96  JACKSONVILLE AR  25-25   
4TH PLACE ATA  WHITLATCH CARTER  96  JACKSONVILLE AR  25-24-25-22   
5TH PLACE ATA  BURKHOLDER SIDNEY J  96  VALLEY CENTER KS  25-24-25-21   
6TH PLACE ATA  OWEN SCOTT D  96  VALLEY CENTER KS  24-23-25-23   
7TH PLACE            
8TH PLACE            
9TH PLACE            
10TH PLACE            
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  SKAGGS SHELBY D  97  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 1 RUNNER-UP   BEAMAN JANESSA J  96  WATKINS CO  23-25   
LADY 1 THIRD   GEORGE AUDREY L  94  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  WARREN GINNY L  92  WACO TX  23-22  WON SHOOT-OFF 
LADY 2 RUNNER-UP   SEMSACK DOLORES M  92  WATKINS CO  20  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
LADY 2 THIRD   STALNAKER PEGGY A  92  VALLEY CENTER KS  FORFEIT  FORFEIT 
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  WEDELIN PETE E  96  VALLEY CENTER KS  24-24  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SUB VET RUNNER-UP   TREAT DANIEL R  96  WATKINS CO  23-24  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SUB VET THIRD   COCHRANE BRUCE M  95  AMARILLO TX     
VET CHAMPION ATA  GRIFFITH RONNIE E  96  AMARILLO TX  25-21  WON SHOOT-OFF 
VET RUNNER-UP   RIMER JR ROBERT  95  VALLEY CENTER KS     
VET THIRD   SHAFFER RICHARD L  94  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  JOHNSON JAMES E  97  JACKSONVILLE AR     
SR VET RUNNER-UP   GREEN JIM H  94  WACO TX     
SR VET THIRD   CAMPBELL ROBERT A  94  VALLEY CENTER KS     
JR CHAMPION ATA  HENRY LOGAN  98  VALLEY CENTER KS  23-24   
JR RUNNER-UP   WASSERBURGER SIERRA  96  WATKINS CO  22  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
JR THIRD   MATHIAS TANNER S  96  AMARILLO TX  FORFIET   
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  LOVE CALE  96  JACKSONVILLE AR  24  WON SHOOT-OFF 
JR GOLD RUNNER-UP   SMITH CHAD P  96  WATKINS CO  22  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
JR GOLD THIRD   GROVES MCCALL  95  JACKSONVILLE AR     
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  BURRIS MASON B  97  JACKSONVILLE AR     
SUB JR RUNNER-UP   OWEN SCOTT D  96  VALLEY CENTER KS  24-23-25-23   
SUB JR THIRD   HAMBRICK JASE  96  JACKSONVILLE AR  25-25   
CHAIR   TURNER LISA E  92  AMARILLO TX     
CHAIR RUNNER-UP   MAHAN WILLIAM R  84  JACKSONVILLE AR     
 
HIGH ALL AROUND
TROPHY PTS TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  HENRY LOGAN  394  VALLEY CENTER KS     
RUNNER-UP SWZ  BEAMAN JANESSA J  392  WATKINS CO    WON FLIP 
3RD PLACE   STACEY PATRICK  391  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 1 CHAMPION   BEAMAN JANESSA J  392  WATKINS CO    WON FLIP 
LADY 1 RUNNER-UP   SKAGGS SHELBY D  388  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 2 CHAMPION   LANDGRAF BECCY S  369  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 2 RUNNER-UP   SHAFFER ROSE  363  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB VET CHAMPION   DIBLE PAUL L  387  WATKINS CO     
SUB VET RUNNER-UP   SHARP ALAN L  385  JACKSONVILLE AR     
VET CHAMPION   RIMER JR ROBERT  386  VALLEY CENTER KS     
VET RUNNER-UP   OSBORN DAVID W  385  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SR VET CHAMPION   MCALLASTER RICH L  386  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SR VET RUNNER-UP   SCHWAB CHARLES  383  VALLEY CENTER KS     
JR CHAMPION   MATHIAS TANNER S  390  AMARILLO TX     
JR RUNNER-UP   WASSERBURGER SIERRA  387  WATKINS CO     
JR GOLD CHAMPION   FISCHER CALEB DANIEL  391  VALLEY CENTER KS     
JR GOLD RUNNER-UP   LOVE CALE  389  JACKSONVILLE AR     
SUB JR CHAMPION   HAMBRICK JASE  387  JACKSONVILLE AR     
SUB JR RUNNER-UP   CRABTREE CODY  384  VALLEY CENTER KS     
CHAIR   TURNER LISA E  357  AMARILLO TX     
 
HIGH OVER ALL
TROPHY PTS TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION SWZ  HENRY LOGAN  687  VALLEY CENTER KS     
RUNNER-UP SWZ  TAYLOR ROB M  682  VALLEY CENTER KS    WON FLIP 
3RD PLACE   KAYSA RICHARD A  679  WACO TX     
LADY 1 CHAMPION   SKAGGS SHELBY D  682  VALLEY CENTER KS    LOST FLIP 
LADY 1 RUNNER-UP   HOUX TAYLOR L  652  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 2 CHAMPION   SHAFFER ROSE  637  VALLEY CENTER KS     
LADY 2 RUNNER-UP   LANDGRAF BECCY S  634  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB VET CHAMPION   SMITH FRED W  673  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB VET RUNNER-UP   SHARP ALAN L  671  JACKSONVILLE AR     
VET CHAMPION   HISSEM GREG  674  VALLEY CENTER KS     
VET RUNNER-UP   OSBORN DAVID W  672  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SR VET CHAMPION   TAGTMEYER LARRY L  675  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SR VET RUNNER-UP   SCHWAB CHARLES  664  VALLEY CENTER KS     
JR CHAMPION   STEVENS RILEY K  678  WATKINS CO     
JR RUNNER-UP   WASSERBURGER SIERRA  675  WATKINS CO     
JR GOLD CHAMPION   FISCHER CALEB DANIEL  678  VALLEY CENTER KS     
JR GOLD RUNNER-UP   LIES JERROD  677  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB JR CHAMPION   CRABTREE CODY  670  VALLEY CENTER KS     
SUB JR RUNNER-UP   HAMBRICK JASE  669  JACKSONVILLE AR     
CHAIR   TURNER LISA E  608  AMARILLO TX     

BACK

MAIN MENU - CREATE PDF