ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - SW ZONE DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 527 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
EL RENO (OK)  STACEY PATRICK  OK  19-4  AAA    50-49  99  20-19-19  RUNNER-UP  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
EL RENO (OK)  GRYBOWSKI CORBIN  OK  20-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-49  99  20-19-20  CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
EL RENO (OK)  HOPSON BILLY C  TX  10-4  AA    49-50  99  19-18  AA CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  DILLER JACOB A  OK  11-1  JUNIOR  49-50  99  19  JR CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
LINN CREEK (MO)  LOVE CALE  AR  48-4  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-49  99  18-18  JR GOLD CHAMPION   
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  STERMER CHANTRY R  NM  2-2  JUNIOR  49-50  99  18-20    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
LINN CREEK (MO)  HENRY LOGAN  AR  93-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-50  98  20-20-20-20  AAA CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
LINN CREEK (MO)  HOPSON PATRICK J  TX  38-3  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-50  98  20-20-20-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
LINN CREEK (MO)  KNAUS JACK T  MN  93-2  AAA  JUNIOR  49-49  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MILLER RANDY G  IL  96-1  AAA    49-49  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  PRUETT LYNDLE R  MO  117-3  AAA  SENIOR VET  50-48  98    SR VET CHAMPION   
LINN CREEK (MO)  COX BRADY J  IL  7-4  AA  JUNIOR  50-48  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  LEONARD JOSEPH  MO  67-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-50  98       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MERCHLEWITZ BERNIE  MN  89-2  AA    49-49  98       
EL PASO (TX)  CARSON DAVID P  TX  4-4    49-49  98    A CHAMPION   
AURORA (CO)  HENSLEY MEL G  CO  12-2  AA  VET  49-49  98    VET CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  BARNES WOODY  AR  15-2  AA  SUB VET  49-48  97  20-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
EL RENO (OK)  FISCHER CALEB  KS  17-2  AA    49-48  97       
EL RENO (OK)  FLEMING CHANCE D  OK  19-2  AA    48-49  97       
EL RENO (OK)  FUNKHOUSER KYA D  OK  20-4  AA  JUNIOR  48-49  97       
EL RENO (OK)  RIMER JR ROBERT  OK  9-4  AA  VET  47-50  97       
EL RENO (OK)  SKAGGS SHELBY D  OK  20-1  AA  LADY 1  49-48  97    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  BARNETT STEVE W  OK  14-2  SUB VET  49-48  97  19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
LINN CREEK (MO)  BOSWELL JAMES G  MO  114-4  AAA    48-49  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BROWN CHANDLER  AR  92-5  AAA    48-49  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  SPRUILL HUNTER J  MO  72-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-50  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  KRAVANEK JOHN M  IL  96-5  AA    49-48  97       
LINN CREEK (MO)  YAGOS LUKE R  AR  8-4  JUNIOR  47-50  97    C CHAMPION   
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO STEVEN F  CO  16-3  AA  SUB VET  50-47  97  20-20-19-18  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO NICK P  CO  18-4  SUB VET  49-48  97  FORFEIT    FORFEIT 
SILVER CITY (NM)  HIERONYMUS RONALD  NM  3-5  VET  49-47  96       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  BAXLEY RHET C  AR  22-4  AA  JUNIOR  47-49  96       
EL RENO (OK)  WILLIMON CHARLIE W  KS  14-1  AA    47-49  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FERGUSON GREGORY  CO  106-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-48  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  GRADY MIKE E  NM  63-5  AAA    49-47  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  95-5  AAA    49-47  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BUDD DONALD E  KS  63-2  AA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  RENKOSKI CODY L  NE  70-4  AA    48-48  96       
LINN CREEK (MO)  GROOMS TOM K  IA  73-2  SUB VET  47-49  96       
EL PASO (TX)  JENNINGS DALTON W  TX  4-1  AAA    47-49  96       
EL PASO (TX)  LEOS RICHARD D  TX  4-3    47-49  96       
AURORA (CO)  HERMAN MIKE W  CO  10-1  AA  SUB VET  46-50  96       
SILVER CITY (NM)  LEFEVRE MIKE L  NM  2-4  SUB VET  48-47  95       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  APPLEGATE LOGAN G  AR  7-5  AA  SUB JUNIOR  47-48  95  16-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  BOWEN RYAN  AR  22-2  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-48  95       
EL RENO (OK)  TAYLOR ROB M  KS  17-1  AAA    48-47  95       
EL RENO (OK)  BLISS RON  OK  19-3  AA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
EL RENO (OK)  OSBORN DAVID W  KS  16-2  AA  VET  47-48  95       
EL RENO (OK)  DILLER CHRISTOPHER D  OK  11-2  SUB JUNIOR  47-48  95  19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
EL RENO (OK)  ROBERTSON LOGAN J  OK  21-1    47-48  95       
EL RENO (OK)  WINEINGER MAX  KS  3-3  SUB JUNIOR  46-49  95  20  SUB JR CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
LINN CREEK (MO)  FULTON CL  KS  45-1  AAA    48-47  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  HAWLEY SEAN  UT  95-3  AAA    46-49  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  WOMMACK DAVID J  MO  92-1  AAA  SUB VET  46-49  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  DEITCH DAVID L  MO  115-4  AA  SUB VET  49-46  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FARRINGTON MATTHEW A  KS  38-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-48  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MACKEY TIM P  WI  86-5  AA    48-47  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  STONER AUSTIN W  MO  5-2  AA  JUNIOR  47-48  95       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FULLER RICK W  MO  71-2    48-47  95  FORFEIT    FORFEIT 
EL PASO (TX)  HARBISON ERNIE W  TX  4-2    45-50  95  20-20  B CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
AURORA (CO)  MCKINNEY MARSHALL P  CO  13-2  AA    47-48  95       
AURORA (CO)  EFFINGER IRVIN F  CO  11-5  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
AURORA (CO)  FINDLEY TERRY  CO  13-4  SUB VET  47-48  95  18-10    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
SILVER CITY (NM)  DALTON CORY  NM  1-1    48-46  94       
EL RENO (OK)  NICHOLS GARY R  OK  18-2  AA  SENIOR VET  45-49  94       
EL RENO (OK)  MCFARLEN BILLY W  TX  13-1  SUB VET  49-45  94    D CHAMPION   
LINN CREEK (MO)  HAVERLY TROY  MN  115-1  AAA  SUB VET  45-49  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  ALBERS TODD  MO  87-3  AA    49-45  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BAKER ELISE  IL  111-2  AA  LADY 1  46-48  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  FARRINGTON PATRICK J  KS  63-3  AA    47-47  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  GERMANY MITCHELL G  NE  47-5  AA  JUNIOR  46-48  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  HAYNES FRANK  IL  88-2  AA  SUB VET  47-47  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MILLER HAYDEN C  MO  88-3  AA  JUNIOR  48-46  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  PAXSON BREYDON  IA  39-4  AA  JUNIOR  48-46  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  SURBER GREG B  TX  68-3  AA  SUB VET  47-47  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  CHAPMAN JADE E  NE  13-5  LADY 1  46-48  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  DAVIS LUCAS  TN  5-3  SUB JUNIOR  47-47  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MITCHELL DUDLEY  CO  106-1  SUB VET  44-50  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  CURTIS HAYDEN G  AR  48-5  JUNIOR GOLD  45-49  94       
LINN CREEK (MO)  PRUSSMAN CURT L  MO  70-3    47-47  94       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DUFF TRISTIN W  NM  3-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-46  94       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  THROCKMORTON AARON K  AR  21-2  AA    47-46  93       
JACKSONVILLE (AR)  BURRIS MASON B  AR  20-5  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
EL RENO (OK)  STOA BRIAN  OK  20-2  AA    45-48  93       
EL RENO (OK)  ALLBRIGHT MARVIN  TX  14-4  SENIOR VET  49-44  93       
EL RENO (OK)  BLISS BRAYDEN  OK  19-1  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
EL RENO (OK)  CRAWFORD PATRICK  TX  10-1    45-48  93       
EL RENO (OK)  HOOPER PAUL G  OK  21-2  SENIOR VET  48-45  93       
EL RENO (OK)  MEURER COLTON  TX  10-3  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
EL RENO (OK)  GILMORE JAMES  TX  6-3  JUNIOR GOLD  46-47  93       
EL RENO (OK)  PATRICK DENNIS  OK  18-1    47-46  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BOYER ETHAN  MO  67-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-45  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BOATRIGHT BOB L  MO  12-3  AA  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  BRYANT ZACH C  NE  113-5  AA    46-47  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  COLEMAN HUGHIE B  MO  69-5  AA    49-44  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  CRABTREE CODY  MO  111-4  AA  JUNIOR  47-46  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MATHIAS ETHAN H  MO  97-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-46  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  STAKER DAN  IL  119-2  AA  SUB VET  47-46  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  LAUGHLIN CLAY  OK  57-2  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
LINN CREEK (MO)  MITCHELL KENNETH E  IL  116-1    47-46  93       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 527 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU