ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 6 - SW ZONE HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 31 OF 31 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  STERMER CHANTRY R  NM  4-5  23.0  JUNIOR  24-24-24-25  97  22-21    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOONAN DOUGLAS D  NM  4-2  24.5  SUB VET  23-25-25-23  96  24-23  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  PEDRONCELLI ETHAN  NM  6-4  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  23-23-25-24  95       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOLIN ALLI  NM  2-4  20.0  LADY 1  25-24-24-22  95    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN JEREMY G  NM  5-1  19.0    24-23-23-24  94       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN JUSTIN G  NM  2-3  22.0  JUNIOR  25-21-23-25  94       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  ANDERSON JAMIE  NM  1-4  27.0    22-23-25-23  93       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEPESKA JOSEPH N  NM  2-1  20.0    23-24-23-22  92       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  CALKINS CASEN C  NM  4-1  24.0  SUB JUNIOR  23-25-23-21  92       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LIES JERROD  NM  1-2  26.5    24-23-24-21  92       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN MADIGAN X  NM  5-3  19.0  JUNIOR  22-21-23-25  91       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  BASLEE GABE  NM  6-5  20.5  SUB JUNIOR  18-25-24-24  91       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  RAINSDON SAMANTHA G  NM  4-3  22.0  LADY 1  23-21-24-23  91       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DUFF TRISTIN W  NM  1-5  25.0  JUNIOR GOLD  23-24-22-22  91       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN HOBERT S  NM  5-4  20.0    24-22-24-20  90       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  MCFARLAND BREALE A  NM  7-4  19.0  JUNIOR  23-23-21-22  89       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  TRIMMER ENRIQUEZ VAN  NM  3-2  20.5  LADY 1  25-22-22-20  89       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  BRANDL COLLIN C  NM  4-4  21.5    22-22-23-22  89       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOSSEY WYATT  NM  5-2  19.5  SUB JUNIOR  23-21-24-20  88       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEWIS SHANNON  NM  3-5  20.0    22-21-20-23  86       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  GEIGER FRANK  NM  1-1  24.5    18-22-25-21  86       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN C  NM  6-3  19.0  JUNIOR  23-21-20-21  85       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  HIDALGO ELYSIA ALEXI  NM  6-1  19.0  JUNIOR  20-20-22-23  85       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  MIRANDA ALENA  NM  6-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  21-20-21-23  85       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DIBENEDETTI ANTHONY  NM  2-5  20.0    23-20-18-23  84       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  GRATZ CHARLES A  NM  3-4  21.0  SENIOR VET  18-16-24-22  80       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEIBEL ROBERT A  NM  1-3  27.0  SENIOR VET  20-24-16-17  77       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  TRIMMER EDWARD G  NM  3-1  20.0    19-18-19-19  75       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  MCFARLAND MADYSON R  NM  7-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  15-16-19-16  66       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WALKER ERNEST CHARLE  NM  3-3  22.5    16-15-17-18  66       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOSSEY TUCKER E  NM  5-5  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  16-18-11-14  59       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 31 OF 31 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU