ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 4 - SW ZONE SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 31 OF 31 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LIES JERROD  NM  4-2  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  CHAMPION   
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DUFF TRISTIN W  NM  6-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25-24-25-25-24  198  25-25-23-25     
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  ANDERSON JAMIE  NM  1-1  AA    22-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  196       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  BRANDL COLLIN C  NM  6-4    25-22-25-23-24-25-25-25  194       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  CALKINS CASEN C  NM  4-1  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-25-24-23-25-25-24  194       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEPESKA JOSEPH N  NM  5-2    25-25-23-22-25-25-23-25  193       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOONAN DOUGLAS D  NM  1-5  SUB VET  23-23-23-25-22-25-25-25  191       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  PERKINS MACKENZIE L  NM  4-5  LADY 1  25-25-25-23-21-24-24-24  191       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN JUSTIN G  NM  4-3  JUNIOR  24-25-25-23-24-23-24-23  191       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  BASLEE GABE  NM  8-5  SUB JUNIOR  23-24-24-23-24-24-24-25  191       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN JEREMY G  NM  2-1    23-25-21-25-24-24-25-24  191       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOLIN ALLI  NM  4-4  LADY 1  23-23-25-22-25-24-23-25  190       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  PEDRONCELLI ETHAN  NM  8-4  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-24-25-23-25-24-21  190       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN HOBERT S  NM  2-4    24-23-23-24-24-24-25-23  190       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  CAMP RICHARD  NM  7-1  VET  24-22-22-24-25-24-22-25  188       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  TRIMMER ENRIQUEZ VAN  NM  5-3  LADY 1  22-22-24-24-25-23-24-21  185       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  RAINSDON SAMANTHA G  NM  1-3  LADY 1  21-25-23-24-21-24-23-23  184       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN MADIGAN X  NM  6-3  JUNIOR  21-21-22-24-24-24-25-22  183       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  BANDONI L KEITH  NM  1-4    23-23-25-22-23-21-21-24  182       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  HIDALGO ELYSIA ALEXI  NM  8-2  JUNIOR  22-23-24-25-23-22-21-21  181       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WEBER PENNY F  NM  1-2  LADY 2  20-22-25-23-24-20-22-23  179       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEIBEL ROBERT A  NM  7-2  SENIOR VET  23-22-21-24-21-24-18-23  176       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  BRANDL ERIC J  NM  3-3    20-22-21-21-20-24-23-22  173       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOSSEY WYATT  NM  2-2  SUB JUNIOR  22-19-20-23-21-22-20-25  172       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DUFF COLIN W  NM  6-2    24-20-23-24-22-21-18-20  172       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  ZAGORSKI PETER J  NM  3-2    22-23-21-18-22-21-22-23  172       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  MIRANDA ALENA  NM  8-1  SUB JUNIOR  20-21-16-25-22-22-21-23  170       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEWIS SHANNON  NM  3-5    21-23-22-22-20-17-21-22  168       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  GRATZ CHARLES A  NM  7-3  SENIOR VET  20-21-21-19-22-19-18-23  163       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOSSEY TUCKER E  NM  2-5  SUB JUNIOR  17-20-19-18-22-18-16-18  148       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  TRIMMER EDWARD G  NM  5-5    18-15-13-20-17-21-15-19  138       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 31 OF 31 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU