ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 1 - SW ZONE CLASS SINGLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 32 OF 32 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOONAN DOUGLAS D  NM  1-5  SUB VET  25-25-25-25  100  23-23-23-25    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LIES JERROD  NM  4-2  AAA    25-24-25-25  99       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  ANDERSON JAMIE  NM  1-1  AA    25-24-25-25  99       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  BANDONI L KEITH  NM  1-4    25-25-24-25  99  23-23-25-22-23-21-21-24  C CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEPESKA JOSEPH N  NM  5-2    24-24-25-25  98       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN JUSTIN G  NM  4-3  JUNIOR  24-25-24-25  98       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOLIN ALLI  NM  4-4  LADY 1  24-24-25-24  97       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  TRIMMER ENRIQUEZ VAN  NM  5-3  LADY 1  23-25-24-25  97       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  BASLEE GABE  NM  8-5  SUB JUNIOR  24-23-25-25  97       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DUFF TRISTIN W  NM  6-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  23-24-25-24  96       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  CALKINS CASEN C  NM  4-1  SUB JUNIOR  24-25-23-24  96       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  PERKINS MACKENZIE L  NM  4-5  LADY 1  24-25-22-25  96       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  HIDALGO ELYSIA ALEXI  NM  8-2  JUNIOR  22-24-23-25  94       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEWIS SHANNON  NM  3-5    23-24-24-23  94       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  RAINSDON SAMANTHA G  NM  1-3  LADY 1  24-23-22-24  93       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  PEDRONCELLI ETHAN  NM  8-4  SUB JUNIOR  21-24-23-25  93       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WEBER PENNY F  NM  1-2  LADY 2  25-23-23-22  93       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  MCFARLAND BREALE A  NM  2-3  JUNIOR  22-21-25-24  92       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN HOBERT S  NM  2-4    21-22-24-24  91       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOSSEY WYATT  NM  2-2  SUB JUNIOR  23-23-20-23  89       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN JEREMY G  NM  2-1    20-24-22-23  89       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  LEIBEL ROBERT A  NM  3-3  SENIOR VET  21-24-20-23  88       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  GRATZ CHARLES A  NM  8-3  SENIOR VET  22-20-24-22  88       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  MIRANDA ALENA  NM  8-1  SUB JUNIOR  21-24-21-22  88       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  MAYES JIM D  NM  3-4  VET  21-25-21-20  87       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DIBENEDETTI ANTHONY  NM  5-4    17-22-24-23  86       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  WARREN MADIGAN X  NM  6-3  JUNIOR  21-22-20-21  84       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DUFF COLIN W  NM  6-2    18-22-21-21  82       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  ZAGORSKI PETER J  NM  3-2    21-21-20-18  80       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  TRIMMER EDWARD G  NM  5-5    16-18-20-14  68       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  DOSSEY TUCKER E  NM  2-5  SUB JUNIOR  16-18-16-15  65       
ALBUQUERQUE (NM)  MCFARLAND MADYSON R  NM  6-4  SUB JUNIOR  16-16-16-17  65       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 32 OF 32 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU