ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - SW ZONE CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 74 OF 74 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
EL RENO (OK)  GRYBOWSKI CORBIN  OK  11-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-50  99    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  TRAYER JEFFREY A  OK  7-4  SUB VET  50-49  99    SUB VET CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  FUNKHOUSER KYA D  OK  11-4  AA  JUNIOR  49-49  98  48-49    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EL RENO (OK)  DILLER JACOB A  OK  15-1  JUNIOR  48-50  98  49-50  JR CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
EL RENO (OK)  STACEY PATRICK  OK  5-4  AAA    48-49  97       
EL RENO (OK)  TAYLOR ROB M  KS  3-1  AAA    48-49  97       
EL RENO (OK)  COLLIER TROY L  TX  6-3  AA  SUB VET  48-49  97       
EL RENO (OK)  FISCHER CALEB  KS  3-2  AA    49-48  97       
EL RENO (OK)  OSBORN DAVID W  KS  12-1  AA  VET  49-47  96       
EL RENO (OK)  SKAGGS SHELBY D  OK  11-1  AA  LADY 1  47-49  96  49-48  LADY 1 CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
EL RENO (OK)  BLISS BRAYDEN  OK  5-1  JUNIOR  49-47  96       
EL RENO (OK)  GIBBS NICKOLAS I  TX  10-2    48-48  96       
EL RENO (OK)  LEMKE NATHAN W  OK  18-5    48-48  96       
EL RENO (OK)  ROBERTSON LOGAN J  OK  14-2    49-47  96       
EL RENO (OK)  WALTERS CLAYTON B  AR  8-4  JUNIOR  48-48  96       
EL RENO (OK)  WINEINGER MAX  KS  4-3  SUB JUNIOR  48-48  96  46-49    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EL RENO (OK)  ALLBRIGHT MARVIN  TX  14-4  SENIOR VET  49-46  95       
EL RENO (OK)  BARNES WOODY  AR  6-2  AA  SUB VET  45-49  94       
EL RENO (OK)  HOPSON BILLY C  TX  10-4  AA    45-48  93       
EL RENO (OK)  JOHNSON BOB  TX  3-5  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
EL RENO (OK)  STACEY JOSH  OK  5-5  JUNIOR  48-45  93       
EL RENO (OK)  OWEN SCOTT D  KS  7-1  JUNIOR  48-45  93       
EL RENO (OK)  WEBB JEFF H  TX  6-1  VET  47-45  92       
EL RENO (OK)  DILLER CHRISTOPHER D  OK  15-2  SUB JUNIOR  45-46  91       
EL RENO (OK)  BARNETT STEVE W  OK  12-5  SUB VET  45-46  91       
EL RENO (OK)  PATRICK DENNIS  OK  18-1    45-46  91       
EL RENO (OK)  BLISS RON  OK  5-3  AA  SUB VET  44-46  90       
EL RENO (OK)  FLEMING CHANCE D  OK  5-2  AA    48-42  90       
EL RENO (OK)  STOA BRIAN  OK  11-5  AA    42-48  90       
EL RENO (OK)  CRAWFORD PATRICK  TX  10-1    45-45  90       
EL RENO (OK)  RIMER JR ROBERT  OK  9-4  AA  VET  40-49  89       
EL RENO (OK)  FRYMAN DREW T  TX  10-5  AA    40-48  88       
EL RENO (OK)  SHERROD GARY L  TX  6-4  AA  SENIOR VET  42-46  88       
EL RENO (OK)  JOHNSTON KENNETH E  KS  3-4  VET  44-44  88       
EL RENO (OK)  EYE CODY  KS  7-3  JUNIOR  43-45  88       
EL RENO (OK)  GROVE MIKE M  OK  9-1  AA  SUB VET  44-43  87       
EL RENO (OK)  HARROLD JOHN D  OK  2-2  JUNIOR  44-43  87       
EL RENO (OK)  HIGHTOWER REECE J  OK  15-4  SUB JUNIOR  42-45  87       
EL RENO (OK)  ISENBERG KEN W  OK  13-5  AA    43-43  86       
EL RENO (OK)  JOHNSON JAMES L  KS  16-3  SUB VET  45-41  86       
EL RENO (OK)  SHAFFER ROSE  OK  9-5  LADY 2  42-44  86    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  THOMASON DANNY  TX  4-4  VET  43-43  86       
EL RENO (OK)  BERT KENYON R  OK  18-3  SUB JUNIOR  41-45  86       
EL RENO (OK)  COLTEN ABAGAIL R  OK  15-3  LADY 1  41-45  86       
EL RENO (OK)  HOUSER RYAN  KS  12-4    43-43  86       
EL RENO (OK)  BEARDEN BRIDGET C  TX  8-3  LADY 1  45-40  85       
EL RENO (OK)  MEURER COLTON  TX  10-3  JUNIOR  41-44  85       
EL RENO (OK)  PENNER RONALD  OK  4-5  SENIOR VET  44-41  85       
EL RENO (OK)  MCFARLEN BILLY W  TX  13-1  SUB VET  43-42  85       
EL RENO (OK)  BARKER JEFF C  OK  2-4    41-43  84       
EL RENO (OK)  COIT RICHARD  OK  2-1  VET  42-42  84       
EL RENO (OK)  SHOAF DANIEL  NC  13-4    42-41  83       
EL RENO (OK)  GADDY YAANI MAI  TX  8-5  LADY 2  39-43  82       
EL RENO (OK)  SHAFFER RICHARD L  OK  9-3  SENIOR VET  38-44  82       
EL RENO (OK)  NICHOLS GARY R  OK  18-2  AA  SENIOR VET  40-41  81       
EL RENO (OK)  SLIGER DAKOTA L  OK  15-5    40-41  81       
EL RENO (OK)  HEGLIN THOMAS L  OK  12-3  VET  39-41  80       
EL RENO (OK)  MCFARLEN CATHIE H  TX  13-3  LADY 2  42-38  80       
EL RENO (OK)  MOUNT TIMOTHY  OK  9-2  SUB VET  39-40  79       
EL RENO (OK)  WAITE JIM C  OK  8-1    38-41  79       
EL RENO (OK)  COOK SONNY W  TX  18-4  SUB VET  39-39  78       
EL RENO (OK)  RHOADS DAVID A  KS  3-3  SENIOR VET  33-45  78       
EL RENO (OK)  JEWERS JAKE W  KS  14-3  JUNIOR  37-40  77       
EL RENO (OK)  HUBBELL ANDREW J  KS  7-2  JUNIOR  42-35  77       
EL RENO (OK)  MCDUFFEY LARRY E  OK  14-1  VET  37-39  76       
EL RENO (OK)  THOMASON PAT A  TX  4-1  VET  36-40  76       
EL RENO (OK)  TUCKER MASON T  OK  16-2  SUB JUNIOR  39-36  75       
EL RENO (OK)  PIERCE BILLY P  OK  4-2    38-36  74       
EL RENO (OK)  HARROLD JORDAN C  OK  2-5  SUB JUNIOR  36-38  74       
EL RENO (OK)  RICHEY II IVENHOE T  OK  1-1  CHAIR  34-38  72    CHAIR CHAMPION   
EL RENO (OK)  SPAULDING JAMES D  KS  12-2  VET  36-35  71       
EL RENO (OK)  HARRIS JONEEL J  TX  13-2  LADY 2  34-33  67       
EL RENO (OK)  POSPISIL MELVIN A  OK  7-5  SUB VET  33-29  62       
EL RENO (OK)  SAMMS ELI W  KS  14-5  JUNIOR  30-28  58       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 74 OF 74 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU