ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - SW ZONE DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 50 OF 50 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
AURORA (CO)  HENSLEY MEL G  CO  12-2  AA  VET  49-49  98    VET CHAMPION   
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO STEVEN F  CO  16-3  AA  SUB VET  50-47  97  20-20-19-18  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO NICK P  CO  18-4  SUB VET  49-48  97  FORFEIT    FORFEIT 
AURORA (CO)  HERMAN MIKE W  CO  10-1  AA  SUB VET  46-50  96       
AURORA (CO)  MCKINNEY MARSHALL P  CO  13-2  AA    47-48  95       
AURORA (CO)  EFFINGER IRVIN F  CO  11-5  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
AURORA (CO)  FINDLEY TERRY  CO  13-4  SUB VET  47-48  95  18-10    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
AURORA (CO)  WESTFALL JORDAN K  CO  16-5    45-47  92       
AURORA (CO)  HERMAN NIKKI  CO  10-2  LADY 1  45-47  92       
AURORA (CO)  LETA JOE ERNEST  CO  2-2  SUB VET  47-45  92       
AURORA (CO)  STEINES JEREMIAH J  CO  6-4    46-45  91       
AURORA (CO)  ZABADNE AJ J  CO  3-1  SUB VET  45-46  91       
AURORA (CO)  RYDLAND JACK  CO  5-5  JUNIOR  43-48  91       
AURORA (CO)  RENCK BRETT W  CO  12-1  SUB VET  42-48  90       
AURORA (CO)  BAKER STAN A  CO  16-2  VET  45-45  90       
AURORA (CO)  HALL T ROBERT  CO  2-1  SENIOR VET  45-45  90       
AURORA (CO)  RYSAVY MARK I  CO  5-2  JUNIOR  45-45  90       
AURORA (CO)  SORENSEN BRIAN  CO  5-1  JUNIOR GOLD  46-44  90       
AURORA (CO)  LINDERMAN GARY R  CO  18-2    43-45  88       
AURORA (CO)  DIBLE PAUL L  CO  4-1  AA  SUB VET  41-46  87       
AURORA (CO)  STROUSE JAMES E  CO  13-3    40-47  87       
AURORA (CO)  TREAT DANIEL R  CO  10-3  SUB VET  42-45  87       
AURORA (CO)  HENRICKSON BRANDY M  CO  3-5  JUNIOR  44-43  87       
AURORA (CO)  LINDERMAN LORI A  CO  18-3  LADY 2  43-44  87       
AURORA (CO)  MATTICK TRENT J  CO  6-5    45-42  87       
AURORA (CO)  SEMSACK BOB L  CO  4-4  SUB VET  40-46  86       
AURORA (CO)  ALLEN GREGORY P  CO  12-3  SUB VET  39-46  85       
AURORA (CO)  DIBLE DIANE M  CO  4-3  LADY 2  42-43  85       
AURORA (CO)  MURRAY CLINT R  CO  6-2    40-45  85       
AURORA (CO)  PRIDDY NICHOLAS  CO  11-1  JUNIOR  42-43  85       
AURORA (CO)  WIGGINS PAUL A  CO  13-5  VET  43-42  85       
AURORA (CO)  KNOX RAYMOND O  CO  2-3  VET  42-42  84       
AURORA (CO)  SCHMAUCH ADRIAN T  CO  6-3  JUNIOR GOLD  39-45  84       
AURORA (CO)  BAILEY JEFF  CO  12-4  SENIOR VET  40-44  84       
AURORA (CO)  VANCLEAVE DARRELL L  CO  2-5    44-38  82       
AURORA (CO)  BRACKETT JACK L  CO  4-2  SENIOR VET  42-40  82       
AURORA (CO)  SEMSACK DOLORES M  CO  4-5  LADY 2  42-39  81       
AURORA (CO)  BULTEMA SOPHIA  CO  11-2  JUNIOR  36-43  79       
AURORA (CO)  SORENSEN CASSIDY  CO  5-3  JUNIOR GOLD  37-41  78       
AURORA (CO)  WATSON LIAM  CO  7-4  JUNIOR  33-45  78       
AURORA (CO)  BIGGS COOPER RAY  CO  11-4  JUNIOR  36-41  77       
AURORA (CO)  VETROVEC CASSIDY  CO  7-3  JUNIOR  38-39  77       
AURORA (CO)  WESTFALL KADEN  CO  5-4  JUNIOR  37-38  75       
AURORA (CO)  RENCK TODD R  CO  12-5    33-42  75       
AURORA (CO)  BUCK RYAN J  CO  13-1    39-34  73       
AURORA (CO)  HOFILENA MARCO E  CO  7-5  JUNIOR  38-34  72       
AURORA (CO)  SODERLUND PETER D  CO  7-2  SUB JUNIOR  32-38  70       
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO SANDY D  CO  18-5  LADY 2  30-34  64       
AURORA (CO)  WILCOX RACHEL  CO  7-1  JUNIOR  25-33  58       
AURORA (CO)  ZUAITER TAYSEER  CO  3-3  SUB VET  32-20  52       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 50 OF 50 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU