ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - SW ZONE CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 38 OF 38 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO STEVEN F  CO  16-3  AA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
AURORA (CO)  HENSLEY MEL G  CO  12-2  AA  VET  48-47  95       
AURORA (CO)  HENRICKSON BRANDY M  CO  10-5  JUNIOR  49-46  95       
AURORA (CO)  EFFINGER IRVIN F  CO  3-3  SENIOR VET  48-46  94       
AURORA (CO)  ALLEN GREGORY P  CO  12-3  SUB VET  46-48  94       
AURORA (CO)  SEMSACK BOB L  CO  4-4  SUB VET  46-48  94       
AURORA (CO)  DIBLE PAUL L  CO  5-1  AA  SUB VET  46-47  93       
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO NICK P  CO  2-4  SUB VET  44-49  93       
AURORA (CO)  RAMOS JR JOE P  CO  5-4    49-44  93       
AURORA (CO)  VANCLEAVE DARRELL L  CO  1-5    48-44  92       
AURORA (CO)  HERMAN NIKKI  CO  10-2  LADY 1  46-46  92       
AURORA (CO)  MURRAY CLINT R  CO  3-2    46-46  92       
AURORA (CO)  TREAT DANIEL R  CO  10-3  SUB VET  46-45  91       
AURORA (CO)  LETA JOE ERNEST  CO  5-3  SUB VET  45-46  91       
AURORA (CO)  HERMAN MIKE W  CO  10-1  AA  SUB VET  43-47  90       
AURORA (CO)  RENCK BRETT W  CO  12-1  SUB VET  44-46  90       
AURORA (CO)  WESTFALL JORDAN K  CO  1-4    45-45  90       
AURORA (CO)  STROUSE JAMES E  CO  16-4    43-47  90       
AURORA (CO)  BAKER STAN A  CO  16-2  VET  41-47  88       
AURORA (CO)  FINDLEY TERRY  CO  3-4  SUB VET  46-42  88       
AURORA (CO)  KNOX RAYMOND O  CO  10-4  VET  41-46  87       
AURORA (CO)  WESTFALL KADEN  CO  12-5  JUNIOR  44-43  87       
AURORA (CO)  ZABADNE AJ J  CO  4-3  SUB VET  44-42  86       
AURORA (CO)  MCINTIRE SCOTT  CO  16-1  SUB VET  42-42  84       
AURORA (CO)  LINDERMAN LORI A  CO  2-3  LADY 2  42-40  82       
AURORA (CO)  LINDERMAN GARY R  CO  2-2    43-38  81       
AURORA (CO)  BAILEY JEFF  CO  12-4  SENIOR VET  41-39  80       
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO RUSSELL A  CO  2-1  SUB VET  39-41  80       
AURORA (CO)  RAMOS GAGE E  CO  5-5  JUNIOR  40-40  80       
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO SANDY D  CO  2-5  LADY 2  40-39  79       
AURORA (CO)  SEMSACK DOLORES M  CO  4-5  LADY 2  35-43  78       
AURORA (CO)  WULF MATTHEW D  CO  1-2    39-39  78       
AURORA (CO)  WULF AREK  CO  1-1  JUNIOR  40-37  77       
AURORA (CO)  WIGGINS PAUL A  CO  3-5  VET  39-37  76       
AURORA (CO)  SPAH MIKE  CO  8-4    35-39  74       
AURORA (CO)  RAMOS RAFE A  CO  5-2  JUNIOR  37-36  73       
AURORA (CO)  WEISKOPF GIB  CO  8-3  SUB VET  32-40  72       
AURORA (CO)  TAPPLY KEVIN A  CO  4-2  SUB VET  24-26  50       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 38 OF 38 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU