ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 1 - SW ZONE CLASS SINGLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 47 OF 47 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
AURORA (CO)  EFFINGER IRVIN F  CO  7-3  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25  100    SR VET CHAMPION   
AURORA (CO)  KNOX RAYMOND O  CO  4-3  VET  25-25-25-25  100  25-24-22-21  VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
AURORA (CO)  HENSLEY MEL G  CO  12-2  AAA  VET  24-25-25-25  99       
AURORA (CO)  VANCLEAVE DARRELL L  CO  20-1    24-25-25-25  99  22-23-24-22    LOST CARRY-OVER 
AURORA (CO)  DIBLE PAUL L  CO  7-1  AA  SUB VET  25-23-25-25  98       
AURORA (CO)  RAMOS JR JOE P  CO  20-4  AA    25-25-25-23  98       
AURORA (CO)  LINDERMAN LORI A  CO  18-3  LADY 2  25-23-25-25  98    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO STEVEN F  CO  16-3  AA  SUB VET  25-24-24-24  97       
AURORA (CO)  WESTFALL KADEN  CO  9-4  AA  JUNIOR  25-24-24-24  97       
AURORA (CO)  FINDLEY TERRY  CO  7-2  SUB VET  24-24-25-24  97       
AURORA (CO)  LETA JOE ERNEST  CO  10-5  SUB VET  23-25-24-25  97       
AURORA (CO)  TREAT DANIEL R  CO  10-3  SUB VET  24-24-24-25  97       
AURORA (CO)  WESTFALL JORDAN K  CO  7-4    25-23-25-24  97       
AURORA (CO)  KAY GREGG E  CO  6-4  VET  25-24-23-25  97       
AURORA (CO)  BAKER STAN A  CO  16-2  VET  23-25-23-25  96       
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO NICK P  CO  18-4  SUB VET  25-25-23-23  96       
AURORA (CO)  LINDERMAN GARY R  CO  18-2    24-24-23-25  96       
AURORA (CO)  ALLEN GREGORY P  CO  12-3  SUB VET  24-23-25-24  96       
AURORA (CO)  HENRICKSON BRANDY M  CO  2-2  JUNIOR  22-24-25-25  96       
AURORA (CO)  RAMOS RAFE A  CO  20-3  JUNIOR  24-25-23-24  96       
AURORA (CO)  MCINTIRE SCOTT  CO  16-5  SUB VET  24-24-23-25  96       
AURORA (CO)  HERMAN MIKE W  CO  10-1  AA  SUB VET  24-24-24-23  95       
AURORA (CO)  HUMSTON REX A  CO  1-3  SUB VET  22-24-24-25  95       
AURORA (CO)  SEMSACK BOB L  CO  4-4  SUB VET  25-23-23-24  95       
AURORA (CO)  MURRAY CLINT R  CO  5-2    23-25-21-25  94       
AURORA (CO)  WEISKOPF GIB  CO  15-3  SUB VET  25-23-22-24  94       
AURORA (CO)  WIGGINS PAUL A  CO  10-4  VET  23-21-25-24  93       
AURORA (CO)  RENCK BRETT W  CO  12-1  SUB VET  23-24-22-23  92       
AURORA (CO)  STROUSE JAMES E  CO  16-4    23-24-22-23  92       
AURORA (CO)  TANIWAKI NOBU  CO  2-4  VET  21-23-24-24  92       
AURORA (CO)  BAILEY JEFF  CO  12-4  SENIOR VET  21-23-23-25  92       
AURORA (CO)  TAPPLY KEVIN A  CO  4-2  SUB VET  23-22-23-24  92       
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO SANDY D  CO  18-5  LADY 2  22-24-24-21  91       
AURORA (CO)  SHOWELL STEVE  CO  6-5    22-24-22-23  91       
AURORA (CO)  COONTS RAHN  CO  7-5  SUB VET  21-22-24-24  91       
AURORA (CO)  SPAH MIKE  CO  15-4    22-23-21-24  90       
AURORA (CO)  OBREZA LARRY J  CO  2-5  VET  22-22-24-22  90       
AURORA (CO)  SODERLUND PETER D  CO  3-5  SUB JUNIOR  22-24-21-23  90       
AURORA (CO)  WULF AREK  CO  1-1  JUNIOR  18-25-23-23  89       
AURORA (CO)  ZABADNE AJ J  CO  2-1  SUB VET  21-23-24-21  89       
AURORA (CO)  WULF MATTHEW D  CO  1-2    21-21-23-24  89       
AURORA (CO)  HERMAN NIKKI  CO  10-2  LADY 1  20-22-23-23  88       
AURORA (CO)  DIGESUALDO RUSSELL A  CO  18-1  SUB VET  22-20-22-22  86       
AURORA (CO)  SEMSACK DOLORES M  CO  4-5  LADY 2  20-18-24-23  85       
AURORA (CO)  CUNEO TIMOTHY L  CO  9-2    23-19-20-22  84       
AURORA (CO)  RAMOS GAGE E  CO  20-2  JUNIOR  22-23-20-19  84       
AURORA (CO)  ZUAITER TAYSEER  CO  2-3  SUB VET  16-18-20-21  75       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 47 OF 47 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/12/2020 - 04:10:45 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU