ATA SOUTHWESTERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - SW ZONE DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 67 OF 67 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/15/2018 - 02:03:52 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
RATON (NM)  HENSLEY MEL G  CO  13-3  AA  VET  50-50  100    CHAMPION   
RATON (NM)  OBENCHAIN SCOTT J  CO  11-5  AAA    49-50  99  20-20-20-20-20-19  AAA CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
RATON (NM)  CHROBOCINSKI RANDY G  NM  12-3  AAA    50-48  98       
RATON (NM)  HERMAN MIKE W  CO  10-5  AA  SUB VET  50-48  98  16    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
RATON (NM)  LIES JERROD  KS  15-2  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-48  98  20-18  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
RATON (NM)  JENNINGS DALTON W  TX  30-1  AAA    49-48  97       
RATON (NM)  OSBORN DAVID W  KS  18-1  AA  VET  47-50  97  18    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
RATON (NM)  HOLT CARSON W  NM  30-2  AA  JUNIOR  49-47  96       
RATON (NM)  RENEGAR JEFF G  TX  11-2  AA    48-48  96       
RATON (NM)  CUER JEFF L  KS  18-3  SUB VET  48-48  96       
RATON (NM)  DICKENS GARRETT  NM  7-5    47-49  96       
RATON (NM)  KENNEDY JIMMY  NM  30-3  SUB VET  47-49  96       
RATON (NM)  GIBBS NICKOLAS I  TX  13-2    45-50  95       
RATON (NM)  KLOHN LANE  NM  12-5  JUNIOR  49-46  95  18  C CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
RATON (NM)  RICHARDSON SHANE  CO  11-3  AAA    47-47  94       
RATON (NM)  RENCK BRETT W  CO  13-5  SUB VET  46-48  94       
RATON (NM)  WEBER JUSTIN A  NM  11-4  AAA    47-46  93       
RATON (NM)  BROGDIN DAVID L  TX  14-1  SUB VET  46-47  93       
RATON (NM)  REHOR STACY J  CO  1-1  AAA  LADY 1  44-48  92  18    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
RATON (NM)  POWERS JAMES F  NM  12-2  AA  SENIOR VET  45-47  92       
RATON (NM)  HUFF BRIANA K  CO  8-4  LADY 1  46-46  92  19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
RATON (NM)  CLARK J DUDLEY  NM  8-3  VET  46-46  92       
RATON (NM)  HALE SHAWN R  CO  16-5  JUNIOR GOLD  45-47  92       
RATON (NM)  ARRIGO COLTON W  CO  16-1  SUB JUNIOR  44-48  92       
RATON (NM)  BARNETT STEVE W  OK  14-5    47-44  91       
RATON (NM)  TREAT DANIEL R  CO  10-2  SUB VET  45-46  91       
RATON (NM)  PERKINS SHAWN  NM  8-1    43-48  91       
RATON (NM)  REHOR RICHARD E  CO  13-1    46-44  90       
RATON (NM)  STEVENS RILEY K  CO  16-3  JUNIOR  44-45  89       
RATON (NM)  MAZZOCCHI TONY  NM  1-3  SUB VET  43-46  89       
RATON (NM)  MESSICK GENE E  TX  14-2    48-40  88       
RATON (NM)  BACA BRYON J  CO  1-5  JUNIOR  40-48  88       
RATON (NM)  LEE CONRAD W  NM  4-3  VET  44-44  88       
RATON (NM)  HEGLIN THOMAS L  OK  18-2  VET  44-42  86       
RATON (NM)  KASTEN BRETT A  NM  10-4  SUB VET  42-44  86       
RATON (NM)  STEVENS MICHAEL J  CO  16-2    41-44  85       
RATON (NM)  PERKINS MACKENZIE L  NM  12-4  LADY 1  42-43  85       
RATON (NM)  SCHRAM JOEL  NM  9-5  SUB VET  41-43  84       
RATON (NM)  MURRAY CLINT R  WY  4-2    40-44  84       
RATON (NM)  CORNELSON LARRY L  OK  18-4  SENIOR VET  44-39  83       
RATON (NM)  SLATER MICHAEL E  TX  4-5    42-41  83       
RATON (NM)  LUNDAHL JAY  CO  12-1    42-40  82       
RATON (NM)  BURROWS BILLY C  NM  8-2    42-40  82       
RATON (NM)  MCFALL JERALD D  NM  17-5  SENIOR VET  42-39  81       
RATON (NM)  WALKER ERNEST CHARLE  NM  11-1    40-41  81       
RATON (NM)  RAINSDON SAMANTHA G  NM  10-3  LADY 1  42-39  81       
RATON (NM)  PIANCINO ZACHARY A  OK  17-4  JUNIOR  41-39  80       
RATON (NM)  RENCK TODD R  CO  13-4    36-44  80       
RATON (NM)  PIANCINO DAVID W  NM  17-1    38-40  78       
RATON (NM)  ARVAS TOM  NM  9-4  SENIOR VET  39-39  78       
RATON (NM)  DIDOMENICO CHARLES  NM  17-3  SENIOR VET  37-41  78       
RATON (NM)  STEVENS CHRISTINA M  CO  16-4  LADY 1  38-40  78       
RATON (NM)  BANDONI L KEITH  NM  4-4    40-37  77       
RATON (NM)  PIANCINO ANDREW W  NM  17-2  SENIOR VET  40-36  76       
RATON (NM)  CROOK REX  NM  30-4    35-39  74       
RATON (NM)  LIES BRIAN  KS  15-3  SUB VET  32-39  71       
RATON (NM)  MCCALL JERRY K  TX  7-4    38-33  71       
RATON (NM)  COCHRANE BRUCE M  KS  18-5  SUB VET  37-31  68       
RATON (NM)  KEINER II CLIFFORD E  NM  15-4  SUB VET  31-33  64       
RATON (NM)  LEOCHNER DENNIS J  TX  14-4    31-32  63       
RATON (NM)  WEBER PENNY F  NM  4-1  LADY 1  30-33  63       
RATON (NM)  SIMMERMAN JACOB L  CO  8-5  JUNIOR  27-33  60       
RATON (NM)  KASTEN TRENT D  NM  10-1  JUNIOR  32-23  55       
RATON (NM)  KLOHN TAMERA  NM  7-3  LADY 1  30-24  54       
RATON (NM)  SPAULDING JAMES D  KS  15-5  VET  27-26  53       
RATON (NM)  SCHRAM VICKY  NM  9-3  LADY 2  28-20  48       
RATON (NM)  MURPHY SCOTT L  CO  9-2  SUB VET  33  33       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 67 OF 67 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/15/2018 - 02:03:52 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU