ATA SOUTHERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

MAIN MENU - CREATE PDF

2018 ATA SOUTHERN ZONE TELEPHONE SHOOT ZONE WIDE TROPHY WINNERS

TROPHY COUNTS BY CLUB
CLUB COUNT SHOOTERS
BEREA, KY00
BOSTIC, NC00
ODESSA, FL00
NOT AWARDED0 
TOTAL 0 OF 122 0

EVENTS 1-2-3
THERE ARE NO ZONE WIDE TROPHIES FOR THESE EVENTS
 
EVENT 4 - CLASS SINGLES
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
AAA CHAMPION ATA           
AA CHAMPION ATA           
A CHAMPION ATA           
B CHAMPION ATA           
C CHAMPION ATA           
D CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA           
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA           
VET CHAMPION ATA           
SR VET CHAMPION ATA           
JR CHAMPION ATA           
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA           
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA           
 
EVENT 5 - DIXIE HANDICAP
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA           
RUNNER-UP ATA           
3RD PLACE ATA           
4TH PLACE ATA           
5TH PLACE ATA           
18-21 YARDS   SZ           
22-23 YARDS   SZ           
24-25 YARDS   SZ           
26-27 YARDS   SZ           
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA           
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA           
VET CHAMPION ATA           
SR VET CHAMPION ATA           
JR CHAMPION ATA           
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA           
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA           
 
EVENT 6 - CLASS DOUBLES
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
AAA CHAMPION ATA           
AA CHAMPION ATA           
A CHAMPION ATA           
B CHAMPION ATA           
C CHAMPION ATA           
D CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA           
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA           
VET CHAMPION ATA           
SR VET CHAMPION ATA           
JR CHAMPION ATA           
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA           
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA           
 
EVENT 7 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA           
RUNNER-UP ATA           
AAA CHAMPION ATA           
AAA RUNNER-UP   SZ           
AA CHAMPION ATA           
AA RUNNER-UP   SZ           
A CHAMPION ATA           
A RUNNER-UP   SZ           
B CHAMPION ATA           
B RUNNER-UP   SZ           
C CHAMPION ATA           
C RUNNER-UP   SZ           
D CHAMPION ATA           
D RUNNER-UP   SZ           
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA           
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA           
VET CHAMPION ATA           
SR VET CHAMPION ATA           
JR CHAMPION ATA           
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA           
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (1)  SZ           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (2)  SZ           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (3)  SZ           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (4)  SZ           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (5)  SZ           
 
EVENT 8 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA           
RUNNER-UP ATA           
AAA CHAMPION ATA           
AAA RUNNER-UP   SZ           
AA CHAMPION ATA           
AA RUNNER-UP   SZ           
A CHAMPION ATA           
A RUNNER-UP   SZ           
B CHAMPION ATA           
B RUNNER-UP   SZ           
C CHAMPION ATA           
C RUNNER-UP   SZ           
D CHAMPION ATA           
D RUNNER-UP   SZ           
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA           
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA           
VET CHAMPION ATA           
SR VET CHAMPION ATA           
JR CHAMPION ATA           
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA           
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA           
 
EVENT 9 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA           
RUNNER-UP ATA           
3RD PLACE ATA           
4TH PLACE ATA           
5TH PLACE ATA           
6TH PLACE ATA           
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA           
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA           
VET CHAMPION ATA           
SR VET CHAMPION ATA           
JR CHAMPION ATA           
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA           
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA           
 
HIGH ALL AROUND
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA           
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA           
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA           
VET CHAMPION ATA           
SR VET CHAMPION ATA           
JR CHAMPION ATA           
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA           
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (1)  SZ           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (2)  SZ           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (3)  SZ           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (4)  SZ           
STATE TEAM MEMBER (5)  SZ           
 

BACK

MAIN MENU - CREATE PDF