ATA SOUTHERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

MAIN MENU - CREATE PDF

2018 ATA SOUTHERN ZONE TELEPHONE SHOOT ZONE WIDE TROPHY WINNERS

TROPHY COUNTS BY CLUB
CLUB COUNT SHOOTERS
BEREA, KY59180
BOSTIC, NC45172
ODESSA, FL693
NOT AWARDED0 
TOTAL 110 OF 110 445

EVENTS 1-2-3
THERE ARE NO ZONE WIDE TROPHIES FOR THESE EVENTS
 
EVENT 4 - CLASS SINGLES
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
AAA CHAMPION ATA  CASTLE MICHAEL W  100  BEREA KY     
AA CHAMPION ATA  GALLOWAY JR THOMAS J  100  BOSTIC NC  25  WON CARRY-OVER 
A CHAMPION ATA  REESE GEORGE A  99  BOSTIC NC  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  WON CARRY-OVER 
B CHAMPION ATA  CROSSLAND THOMAS RAY  99  BEREA KY     
C CHAMPION ATA  PIGG DONALD R  97  BOSTIC NC  23  WON CARRY-OVER 
D CHAMPION ATA  MOUZON JOHN A  98  BOSTIC NC  24  WON CARRY-OVER 
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  SIMPSON HANNAH R  97  BEREA KY  25  WON CARRY-OVER 
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  SIPPEL DELIA  96  ODESSA FL  25  WON CARRY-OVER 
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  YCONG RAY A  100  BOSTIC NC     
VET CHAMPION ATA  SIPPEL KENNETH S  99  ODESSA FL  25  WON CARRY-OVER 
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  RIDDLE DAVID  100  BEREA KY  25  WON CARRY-OVER 
JR CHAMPION ATA  OSBORNE III JERRY T  99  BEREA KY     
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  GOUGE NOAH C  98  BOSTIC NC  25  WON CARRY-OVER 
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  MEADOWS LANDON G  98  BEREA KY     
 
EVENT 5 - DIXIE HANDICAP
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  GOUGE NOAH C  99  BOSTIC NC  23  WON SHOOT-OFF 
RUNNER-UP ATA  HOOTS GERARD C  99  BEREA KY  22 ADDED $   
3RD PLACE ATA  SARTWELL WAYNE A  96  BEREA KY  25 24   
4TH PLACE ATA  WILSON RICHARD D  96  BEREA KY  25 23   
5TH PLACE ATA  CASTLE MICHAEL W  96  BEREA KY  24-24 25   
18-21 YARDS   SZ  BEAUCHAMP JACOB A  96  BOSTIC NC  24-24 ADDED $   
22-23 YARDS   SZ  CAMPBELL V GARY  95  BOSTIC NC  ADDED $   
24-25 YARDS   SZ  IVEY III JAMES O  95  BOSTIC NC  ADDED $   
26-27 YARDS   SZ  HOOTS GERARD C  99  BEREA KY  22 ADDED $   
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  DUONG SHIRLEY  96  BEREA KY     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  HOLLINGSWORTH DORRIS  93  BOSTIC NC     
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  SHERRARD DONNIE D  96  BEREA KY  23  WON CARRY-OVER 
VET CHAMPION ATA  DYER ROBERT E  94  BEREA KY    SHOOT-OFF 
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  SCHUMPERT JACK L  97  ODESSA FL     
JR CHAMPION ATA  PERRY LOGAN MICHAEL  98  BEREA KY     
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  SWEENEY GARRETT  98  BEREA KY  22  WON SHOOT-OFF 
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  MEADOWS LOGAN G  95  BEREA KY     
 
EVENT 6 - CLASS DOUBLES
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
AAA CHAMPION ATA  CLAYTON CALEB A  99  BOSTIC NC     
AA CHAMPION ATA  RYAN DAN F  98  BEREA KY     
A CHAMPION ATA  WILLSON JAY  98  BOSTIC NC     
B CHAMPION ATA  JACOBS HAYDEN C  96  BEREA KY     
C CHAMPION ATA  BOUVRETTE JOSEPH E  93  BOSTIC NC     
D CHAMPION ATA  MORTENSEN WILLIAM E  94  BOSTIC NC     
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  SIMPSON HANNAH R  96  BEREA KY     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  KNIGHT TERESA W  90  BOSTIC NC     
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  WILSON JAMES R  97  BOSTIC NC     
VET CHAMPION ATA  BROOKS MAYNARD R  96  BEREA KY     
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  WASIELEWSKI MICHAEL  98  BEREA KY     
JR CHAMPION ATA  OSBORNE III JERRY T  100  BEREA KY     
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  SWEENEY GARRETT  100  BEREA KY     
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  JARNAGIN GAGE  95  BOSTIC NC     
 
EVENT 7 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  GOUGE NOAH C  200  BOSTIC NC     
RUNNER-UP ATA  MILLER JOHNATHAN M  199  BOSTIC NC     
AAA CHAMPION ATA  WILBURN TREY  198  BEREA KY  25 25 25 25  WON SHOOT-OFF 
AA CHAMPION ATA  RIERA ALEX J  198  ODESSA FL  24-25  WON SHOOT-OFF 
A CHAMPION ATA  JACOBS HAYDEN C  198  BEREA KY  25 24 25 25  WON SHOOT-OFF 
B CHAMPION ATA  PIGG DONALD R  196  BOSTIC NC     
C CHAMPION ATA  RANKIN EMILY  195  BOSTIC NC     
D CHAMPION ATA  STEPHENS ROGER  196  BEREA KY     
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  SIMPSON HANNAH R  198  BEREA KY     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  HORN DEANNA  193  BEREA KY     
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  COX DOUG  199  BEREA KY     
VET CHAMPION ATA  WHITE LARRY W  199  BEREA KY     
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  REESE GEORGE A  199  BOSTIC NC     
JR CHAMPION ATA  OSBORNE III JERRY T  199  BEREA KY     
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  YEAGER ZEKE S  198  BEREA KY     
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  CANTRELL BRANDON M  197  BOSTIC NC     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (1)  SZ  GOUGE NOAH C  200  BOSTIC NC     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (2)  SZ  MILLER JOHNATHAN M  199  BOSTIC NC     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (3)  SZ  WILSON JAMES R  198  BOSTIC NC  24   LOST SHOOT-OFF 
STATE TEAM MEMBER (4)  SZ  BROWN JR CHARLES C  197  BOSTIC NC     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (5)  SZ  JENSON JR FRED A  192  BOSTIC NC     
 
EVENT 8 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  LAROCHE SR LEWIS R  100  BEREA KY  20  WON SHOOT-OFF 
RUNNER-UP ATA  MORRISON GARRETT C  99  BEREA KY     
AAA CHAMPION ATA  YEAGER ZEKE S  98  BEREA KY  19  WON SHOOT-OFF 
AA CHAMPION ATA  TRAMMELL MATT P  97  ODESSA FL     
A CHAMPION ATA  WINN HENRY E  96  BEREA KY     
B CHAMPION ATA  BECKNELL CHARLIE A  94  BEREA KY     
C CHAMPION ATA  KETRON FRANK D  93  BOSTIC NC     
D CHAMPION ATA  CROSSLAND THOMAS RAY  94  BEREA KY     
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  BARNETT BROOKE  94  BEREA KY     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  KNIGHT TERESA W  93  BOSTIC NC     
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  SCHULTZ CARL T  96  BOSTIC NC  19  WON SHOOT-OFF 
VET CHAMPION ATA  PONDER BILL A  94  BEREA KY     
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  HUNTER CLAYBORN  98  BEREA KY     
JR CHAMPION ATA  CLAYTON CALEB A  98  BOSTIC NC     
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  SWEENEY GARRETT  100  BEREA KY  19   
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  ROBINSON KOLTON S  95  BEREA KY     
 
EVENT 9 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  MCVEY CALEB G  98  BEREA KY     
RUNNER-UP ATA  WOODS STEVE  97  BOSTIC NC  24  WON SHOOT-OFF 
3RD PLACE ATA  MILES LEE  97  BEREA KY  22   
4TH PLACE ATA  MALIN JAMES M  96  BEREA KY  25   
5TH PLACE ATA  COLLINS AUSTIN M  96  BEREA KY  23   
6TH PLACE ATA  MEADOWS LOGAN G  95  BEREA KY  23   
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  SIMPSON HANNAH R  94  BEREA KY     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  BROOKS ALBERTA L  96  ODESSA FL     
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  WILLOUGHBY TONY G  95  BEREA KY  24 23  WON SHOOT-OFF 
VET CHAMPION ATA  FLANAGAN KENNETH J  96  BOSTIC NC     
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  HUNTER CLAYBORN  94  BEREA KY     
JR CHAMPION ATA  CANTRELL JONATHAN C  97  BOSTIC NC     
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  GOUGE NOAH C  95  BOSTIC NC     
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  DANCY CALEB M  97  BOSTIC NC     
 
HIGH ALL AROUND
TROPHY TYPE NAME SCORE CLUB SHOOTOFF STATUS
CHAMPION ATA  GOUGE NOAH C  392  BOSTIC NC     
LADY 1 CHAMPION ATA  SIMPSON HANNAH R  385  BEREA KY     
LADY 2 CHAMPION ATA  KNIGHT TERESA W  371  BOSTIC NC     
SUB VET CHAMPION ATA  WILLOUGHBY TONY G  389  BEREA KY     
VET CHAMPION ATA  DYER ROBERT E  380  BEREA KY     
SR VET CHAMPION ATA  HUNTER CLAYBORN  389  BEREA KY     
JR CHAMPION ATA  OSBORNE III JERRY T  389  BEREA KY     
JR GOLD CHAMPION ATA  YEAGER ZEKE S  389  BEREA KY     
SUB JR CHAMPION ATA  EVERETT DANIEL A  377  BEREA KY     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (1)  SZ  GALLOWAY JR THOMAS J  381  BOSTIC NC     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (2)  SZ  GOUGE NOAH C  392  BOSTIC NC     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (3)  SZ  MILLER JOHNATHAN M  388  BOSTIC NC     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (4)  SZ  JENSON JR FRED A  371  BOSTIC NC     
STATE TEAM MEMBER (5)  SZ  JOHNSON DAN R  377  BOSTIC NC     
 

BACK

MAIN MENU - CREATE PDF