ATA SOUTHERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 8 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 294 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 04:14:50 ET
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
BEREA (KY)  WITT MICHAEL B  KY  28-1  AA    50-50  100    CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  FOLEY JORDAN T  KY  19-3  AAA    49-50  99  20   RUNNER-UP  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BEREA (KY)  HOOTS GERARD C  KY  22-2  AAA    50-49  99  19 19 19 20 19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BEREA (KY)  JACOBS HAYDEN C  TN  17-2  AAA  JUNIOR  49-50  99    JR CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  WILBURN TREY  KY  23-5  AAA    49-50  99  19 19 19 20 20  AAA CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BEREA (KY)  KIDD REX A  KY  24-3    49-50  99  17  A CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
MATHEWS (AL)  STONER AUSTIN W  MO  8-5  JUNIOR  50-49  99       
MATHEWS (AL)  TRACY MARR MELISSA K  KY  18-4  LADY 1  50-49  99    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  DITTO KEITH  KY  23-4  AAA    49-49  98       
BEREA (KY)  FRYMAN RICKY W  KY  19-2  AA    48-50  98    AA CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  MALIN JAMES M  KY  20-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-50  98  18    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BEREA (KY)  BOLIN RICHIE  TN  17-1    50-48  98       
BOSTIC (NC)  CARWILE TED A  VA  24-4  SENIOR VET  49-49  98      FORFEIT 
MATHEWS (AL)  OSBORNE III JERRY T  GA  28-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-48  98  19 20  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
MATHEWS (AL)  WASIELEWSKI MICHAEL  GA  24-2  AA  SENIOR VET  49-49  98  19 18  SR VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BEREA (KY)  KERR JOHN B  KY  22-3  AAA  SUB VET  48-49  97    SUB VET CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  MILES TRISTEN R  KY  6-1  AA  JUNIOR  48-49  97       
BOSTIC (NC)  BURNETTE MICHAEL D  TN  14-1  AAA    49-48  97       
MATHEWS (AL)  HONNOLD TYLER J  TN  32-5  AA  SUB JUNIOR  48-49  97    SUB JR CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  RIDDLE DAVID  KY  28-5  AAA  SENIOR VET  48-48  96       
BEREA (KY)  WINN HENRY E  KY  21-1  AA    48-48  96       
BEREA (KY)  ELDER DAVID W  KY  4-4    47-49  96  FORFEIT    FORFEIT 
BOSTIC (NC)  TOLLISON JR DANIEL L  NC  26-3  SUB JUNIOR  49-47  96    C CHAMPION   
MATHEWS (AL)  YEAGER ZEKE S  MS  28-4  AAA    47-49  96       
MATHEWS (AL)  CASTLE MICHAEL W  KY  30-2  AA    47-49  96       
MATHEWS (AL)  PEER DAWSON  GA  12-1    47-49  96  19 19  B CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BEREA (KY)  COX DOUG  KY  21-4  AA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
BEREA (KY)  DYER ROBERT E  KY  22-5  AA  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
BEREA (KY)  HUNTER CLAYBORN  KY  14-4  AA  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
BEREA (KY)  WOOSLEY LARRY  KY  10-3  AA  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
BEREA (KY)  INMAN RANDY  TN  17-4  VET  47-48  95    VET CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  HOLLAND JACK  KY  6-3  SUB JUNIOR  48-47  95       
BOSTIC (NC)  CAMPBELL SR THOMAS M  SC  15-1    48-47  95       
BOSTIC (NC)  JONES ETHAN C  TN  10-2  JUNIOR  46-49  95       
ODESSA (FL)  OHYE KAY  FL  7-1  AA  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
BEREA (KY)  SENTERS MICHAEL  KY  18-3  AA  SUB VET  47-47  94       
BEREA (KY)  HAMONS CLARK W  KY  19-5  SUB VET  45-49  94       
BEREA (KY)  JONES BRADLEY  KY  2-1    45-49  94       
BEREA (KY)  TUCKER GARRETT B  KY  15-2  SUB JUNIOR  45-49  94       
BEREA (KY)  ALLEN RICHARD A  KY  10-5    46-48  94    D CHAMPION   
BOSTIC (NC)  DANCY CALEB M  NC  18-5  AA  JUNIOR  46-48  94       
BOSTIC (NC)  REESE JR GEORGE A  TN  24-2  AA  SUB VET  49-45  94       
BOSTIC (NC)  NALLEY JOE  NC  9-2  SENIOR VET  45-49  94       
BOSTIC (NC)  SNYDER NATHAN A  NC  11-1    48-46  94       
BOSTIC (NC)  TAYLOR DENNIS L  NC  35-1  SENIOR VET  49-45  94       
MATHEWS (AL)  BARNETT BROOKE  TN  28-3  AA  LADY 1  46-48  94       
MATHEWS (AL)  WHITE IV JOHN H  AL  30-1  AA    49-45  94       
MATHEWS (AL)  MOODY ETHAN D  GA  29-2    49-45  94       
MATHEWS (AL)  SISK MICHAEL T  TN  22-3  JUNIOR  46-48  94       
BEREA (KY)  BROWN KENNY R  KY  28-2    46-47  93       
BEREA (KY)  CANTRELL MARK E  TN  17-3  SUB VET  46-47  93       
BEREA (KY)  MURRAY DARREL  WV  10-1  VET  47-46  93       
BEREA (KY)  REYNOLDS DRAKE C  KY  5-5  SUB JUNIOR  47-46  93       
BEREA (KY)  WHITLEY TAYLOR R  KY  20-3  JUNIOR  47-46  93       
BOSTIC (NC)  MILLER JOHNATHAN M  NC  23-5  AA    45-48  93       
BOSTIC (NC)  KETRON FRANK D  SC  35-2  SUB VET  48-45  93       
MATHEWS (AL)  SWINEA SETH  TN  32-1  JUNIOR  48-45  93       
BEREA (KY)  NEYER JOE  KY  17-5  AA  VET  43-49  92       
BEREA (KY)  RYAN DAN F  KY  24-2  AA    47-45  92       
BEREA (KY)  CARVER BOB C  KY  21-2    45-47  92       
BEREA (KY)  COX BRILEY S  KY  11-1  JUNIOR GOLD  47-45  92       
BEREA (KY)  HALE WAYNE  KY  24-4  VET  46-46  92       
BEREA (KY)  TURNER JOE  GA  13-1    45-47  92       
BEREA (KY)  PIERCE ROBERT D  TN  18-5  SENIOR VET  47-45  92       
BEREA (KY)  WILLIAMS STEPHEN P  GA  13-2    44-48  92       
BOSTIC (NC)  GALLOWAY JR THOMAS J  NC  35-3  AA    45-47  92       
BOSTIC (NC)  COX TYLER L  NC  35-5  JUNIOR  45-47  92       
BOSTIC (NC)  SMILEY DAVID R  NC  10-1    47-45  92       
ODESSA (FL)  FARINA JOHN  FL  7-4  SUB VET  48-44  92       
ODESSA (FL)  LARSEN PATRICK W  FL  5-1  VET  45-47  92       
ODESSA (FL)  LONG GUY R  FL  2-3    47-45  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  LANCASTER COLBY GLEN  TN  20-1  AAA  JUNIOR  46-46  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  JONES DAN R  AL  18-3  SUB VET  47-45  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  LOWRY WALLY  TN  30-3  SUB VET  45-47  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  LEDFORD ETHAN C  GA  11-2  JUNIOR  48-44  92       
BEREA (KY)  WILLOUGHBY TONY G  KY  19-1  AA  SUB VET  46-45  91       
BEREA (KY)  EDMONDSON TODD  KY  15-5  SUB VET  46-45  91       
BEREA (KY)  HILL DYLAN W  KY  4-3    45-46  91       
BEREA (KY)  CRUMP RODNEY R  KY  4-5  SUB VET  46-45  91       
BEREA (KY)  LAWSON BRADY D  KY  5-4  JUNIOR  46-45  91       
BEREA (KY)  MILLER AVERY M  KY  10-4  JUNIOR  45-46  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  HUGHES JAMES R  NC  27-1  AA  SUB VET  44-47  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  DECKER TIFFANY J  NC  22-3  LADY 1  44-47  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  HAMMERSLEY DANA  NC  26-4    43-48  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  PRICE WILL H  NC  16-4    45-46  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  SCHULTZ CARL T  SC  20-5  SUB VET  44-47  91       
ODESSA (FL)  CARNS LEW E  FL  3-4    45-46  91       
MATHEWS (AL)  SHARP ISAAC S  TN  20-2  JUNIOR GOLD  47-44  91       
MATHEWS (AL)  EMMONS ZACHARY F  TN  20-3  SUB JUNIOR  46-45  91       
MATHEWS (AL)  MATHEWS EMMA GRACE  TN  8-2  LADY 1  48-43  91       
BEREA (KY)  ADAMS GARY D  KY  10-2  SUB VET  46-44  90       
BEREA (KY)  ISHAM DONALD B  KY  23-1  VET  45-45  90       
BEREA (KY)  WILLIAMSON LARRY A  KY  24-5  SENIOR VET  45-45  90       
BEREA (KY)  GREGORY HAYDEN C  KY  5-1  JUNIOR  48-42  90       
BOSTIC (NC)  HIGH LARRY E  NC  22-1  SENIOR VET  44-46  90       
BOSTIC (NC)  SHAW MORGAN L  NC  21-1  SUB VET  45-45  90       
BOSTIC (NC)  COX MARK DAMON  NC  20-3    45-45  90       
MATHEWS (AL)  KNIGHT RANDY  SC  18-1  SENIOR VET  44-46  90       
BEREA (KY)  POLSON KEVIN  KY  22-4  AA  SUB VET  45-44  89       
BEREA (KY)  HERBERT STEPHEN T  KY  4-2  SUB VET  45-44  89       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 294 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 04:14:50 ET

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU