ATA SOUTHERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 4 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 225 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 04:14:50 ET
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
BEREA (KY)  WILBURN TREY  KY  24-5  AAA    50-49  99    AAA CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  JACOBS HAYDEN C  TN  17-2  AA  JUNIOR  50-49  99    JR CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  KERR JOHN B  KY  23-3  AA  SUB VET  49-50  99    SUB VET CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  RIDDLE DAVID  KY  28-5  AA  SENIOR VET  50-49  99    SR VET CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  WINN REID H  KY  21-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-50  99    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  DITTO KEITH  KY  24-4  AAA    49-49  98       
BEREA (KY)  HOOTS GERARD C  KY  23-2  AAA    49-49  98       
BEREA (KY)  MALIN JAMES M  KY  19-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-49  98  48-50  AA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BEREA (KY)  RYAN DAN F  KY  22-2  AA    49-49  98  47-45    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BEREA (KY)  DYER ROBERT E  KY  23-5  AA  SENIOR VET  49-48  97       
BEREA (KY)  WITT MICHAEL B  KY  28-1  AA    48-49  97       
BEREA (KY)  HUNTER CLAYBORN  KY  12-4  SENIOR VET  48-49  97    A CHAMPION   
BOSTIC (NC)  TOLLISON JR DANIEL L  NC  23-3  SUB JUNIOR  48-49  97    SUB JR CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  SENTERS MICHAEL  KY  16-5  AA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
BEREA (KY)  EDMONDSON TODD  KY  20-2  SUB VET  48-48  96       
BOSTIC (NC)  DANCY CALEB M  NC  10-5  JUNIOR  48-48  96       
BOSTIC (NC)  HUGHES JAMES R  NC  24-1  SUB VET  47-49  96       
ODESSA (FL)  OHYE KAY  FL  6-1  AA  SENIOR VET  49-47  96       
MATHEWS (AL)  HONNOLD TYLER J  TN  28-1  AA  SUB JUNIOR  46-50  96       
MATHEWS (AL)  SWINEA SETH  TN  31-1  JUNIOR  50-46  96       
MATHEWS (AL)  REED R MICHAEL  GA  24-4    50-46  96    B CHAMPION   
BEREA (KY)  COX DOUG  KY  21-4  AA  SUB VET  49-46  95       
BEREA (KY)  MILES TRISTEN R  KY  1-1  AA  JUNIOR  45-50  95       
BEREA (KY)  POLSON KEVIN  KY  23-4  AA  SUB VET  47-48  95       
BEREA (KY)  WILLOUGHBY TONY G  KY  16-1  AA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
BEREA (KY)  WOOSLEY LARRY  KY  20-3  AA  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
BEREA (KY)  CARVER BOB C  KY  21-2    46-49  95       
BEREA (KY)  KIDD REX A  KY  22-3    48-47  95       
BEREA (KY)  DUONG SHIRLEY  GA  14-5  LADY 1  48-47  95  43-44    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BOSTIC (NC)  CARWILE TED A  VA  23-5  SENIOR VET  46-49  95       
BOSTIC (NC)  DECKER TIFFANY J  NC  25-3  LADY 1  48-47  95  44-47  LADY 1 CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BOSTIC (NC)  HIGH GREGORY S  NC  19-3  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
BOSTIC (NC)  ALEXANDER NEIL  SC  18-1  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
MATHEWS (AL)  YEAGER ZEKE S  MS  26-4  AAA    48-47  95       
MATHEWS (AL)  MORRIS BRAYDEN C  TN  31-3  AA  JUNIOR  48-47  95       
BEREA (KY)  INMAN RANDY  TN  17-4  VET  47-47  94  47-48  VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BEREA (KY)  SHERRARD DONNIE D  KY  23-1  SUB VET  47-47  94       
BEREA (KY)  TURNER JOE  GA  14-1    47-47  94       
BEREA (KY)  BROOKS MAYNARD R  TN  9-1  VET  46-48  94      FORFEIT 
BEREA (KY)  ISHAM DONALD B  KY  24-1  VET  48-46  94  45-45    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BEREA (KY)  MURRAY DARREL  WV  20-1  VET  46-48  94  47-46    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BOSTIC (NC)  BURNETTE MICHAEL D  TN  14-1  AA    46-48  94       
BOSTIC (NC)  FIELDS TIM R  TN  10-2    48-46  94    C CHAMPION   
MATHEWS (AL)  BARNETT BROOKE  TN  26-3  AA  LADY 1  48-46  94       
MATHEWS (AL)  OSBORNE III JERRY T  GA  28-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  46-48  94       
BEREA (KY)  FOLEY TIM F  KY  16-3  AA    48-45  93       
BEREA (KY)  FRYMAN RICKY W  KY  16-2  AA    46-47  93       
BEREA (KY)  WINN HENRY E  KY  21-1  AA    47-46  93       
BEREA (KY)  WILLIAMSON LARRY A  KY  22-5  SENIOR VET  45-48  93       
BEREA (KY)  PIERCE ROBERT D  TN  10-1  SENIOR VET  47-46  93       
BEREA (KY)  STALCUP MICHAEL D  KY  15-3    46-47  93       
BOSTIC (NC)  REESE JR GEORGE A  TN  20-2  AA  SUB VET  46-47  93       
BOSTIC (NC)  NALLEY JOE  NC  3-2  SENIOR VET  44-49  93       
MATHEWS (AL)  WASIELEWSKI MICHAEL  GA  24-2  AA  SENIOR VET  47-46  93       
MATHEWS (AL)  WHITE IV JOHN H  AL  30-1  AA    45-48  93       
MATHEWS (AL)  MATHEWS EMMA GRACE  TN  17-2  LADY 1  47-46  93       
BEREA (KY)  NEYER JOE  KY  17-3  AA  VET  43-49  92       
BEREA (KY)  HALE WAYNE  KY  22-4  VET  43-49  92       
BEREA (KY)  SHOCKLEY GERALD W  KY  24-2  SENIOR VET  46-46  92       
BEREA (KY)  QUESENBERRY STEVEN  KY  20-5    46-46  92       
BOSTIC (NC)  MILLER JOHNATHAN M  NC  19-5  AA    45-47  92       
BOSTIC (NC)  CANTRELL BRANDON M  NC  22-3  JUNIOR  46-46  92       
BOSTIC (NC)  LALIBERTE DAVID R  SC  16-3    45-47  92    D CHAMPION   
MATHEWS (AL)  CLAYTON CALEB A  TN  31-4  AAA  JUNIOR  46-46  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  CASTLE MICHAEL W  KY  30-2  AA    45-47  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  LOVELESS II MITCHEL  TN  26-5  AA    47-45  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  OWEN MAX JOSEPH  GA  17-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  47-45  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  DUREN JACOB M  TN  31-5  JUNIOR  44-48  92       
MATHEWS (AL)  LEDFORD ETHAN C  GA  16-2  JUNIOR  49-43  92       
BEREA (KY)  BOLIN RICHIE  TN  17-1    45-46  91       
BEREA (KY)  HOLLAND JACK  KY  1-4  SUB JUNIOR  44-47  91       
BEREA (KY)  STALEY WILLIAM T  KY  28-3    45-46  91       
BEREA (KY)  WARDEN DARREN  GA  14-2    46-45  91       
BEREA (KY)  WILLIAMS STEPHEN P  GA  14-4    47-44  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  PIGG DONALD R  SC  18-2  SENIOR VET  46-45  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  BAGWELL PHILLIP N  SC  23-4    47-44  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  STENBACK DOUG E  SC  24-3  VET  48-43  91       
BOSTIC (NC)  TAYLOR DENNIS L  NC  17-1  SENIOR VET  45-46  91       
ODESSA (FL)  WHITE THOMAS A  FL  7-1  SUB VET  47-44  91       
MATHEWS (AL)  TRACY MARR MELISSA K  KY  18-4  LADY 1  45-46  91       
MATHEWS (AL)  TAYLOR JACOB  TN  16-5  JUNIOR  45-46  91       
MATHEWS (AL)  DUREN BRADY C  TN  31-2  SUB JUNIOR  47-44  91       
BEREA (KY)  ADAMS GARY D  KY  19-2  SUB VET  49-41  90       
BEREA (KY)  CRUMP RODNEY R  KY  17-5  SUB VET  44-46  90       
BEREA (KY)  WHITLEY TAYLOR R  KY  19-3  JUNIOR  46-44  90       
BOSTIC (NC)  REESE GEORGE A  TN  20-5  SENIOR VET  45-45  90       
BOSTIC (NC)  HOWE WILLIAM L  NC  24-4  SENIOR VET  43-47  90       
ODESSA (FL)  FARINA JOHN  FL  6-4  SUB VET  44-46  90       
ODESSA (FL)  DEMENA DAX R  FL  7-3    45-45  90       
MATHEWS (AL)  LANCASTER COLBY GLEN  TN  27-1  AAA  JUNIOR  45-45  90       
MATHEWS (AL)  BUTLER BOONE M  GA  24-1    44-46  90       
MATHEWS (AL)  JONES DAN R  AL  12-5  SUB VET  44-46  90       
MATHEWS (AL)  CRASS TROY R  KY  19-4  SUB JUNIOR  44-46  90       
MATHEWS (AL)  FLEMING CHARLES KEVI  FL  23-3    44-46  90       
MATHEWS (AL)  PARSON ALLISON N  AL  12-4  LADY 1  44-46  90       
BEREA (KY)  TRICKEY III HAROLD R  TN  10-2  VET  48-41  89       
BOSTIC (NC)  CORNETT DARVIN L  NC  19-1  SUB VET  43-46  89       
BOSTIC (NC)  MATHIS CALEB A  NC  22-2  JUNIOR  44-45  89       
MATHEWS (AL)  KNIGHT RANDY  SC  18-1  SENIOR VET  44-45  89       
MATHEWS (AL)  CHANDLER LANDON  AR  18-5  SUB JUNIOR  44-45  89       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 225 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 04:14:50 ET

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU