ATA SOUTHERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 8 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 46 OF 46 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/22/2018 - 03:30:48 ET
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ODESSA (FL)  TRAMMELL MATT P  FL  10-4  AA    48-49  97    AA CHAMPION   
ODESSA (FL)  OHYE KAY  FL  7-1  AA  SENIOR VET  48-48  96       
ODESSA (FL)  WHITE THOMAS A  FL  10-1  SUB VET  47-49  96  17-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ODESSA (FL)  BENNETT RALPH W  FL  10-3  AA    47-48  95       
ODESSA (FL)  OSCEOLA WM T  FL  10-2  AAA    45-47  92       
ODESSA (FL)  SCHUMPERT JACK L  FL  9-2  AA  SENIOR VET  47-44  91       
ODESSA (FL)  RIERA ALEX J  FL  5-3  SUB VET  44-47  91       
ODESSA (FL)  STANTON MALLORY K  FL  10-5  LADY 1  47-44  91       
ODESSA (FL)  STEVESON KENNETH  FL  11-1    42-47  89       
ODESSA (FL)  HUTSON BOB  FL  9-4  SENIOR VET  43-45  88       
ODESSA (FL)  DEMENA DAX R  FL  5-2    45-43  88       
ODESSA (FL)  MUSETTI RICHARD L  FL  2-1  SENIOR VET  42-45  87       
ODESSA (FL)  EHLERS GLENN R  FL  6-2  VET  46-41  87       
ODESSA (FL)  FARINA JOHN  FL  7-3  SUB VET  43-44  87       
ODESSA (FL)  LONG GUY R  FL  9-3  SENIOR VET  44-43  87       
ODESSA (FL)  CIESLIK MIKE  FL  11-3  SUB VET  42-44  86       
ODESSA (FL)  MANN THOMAS H  FL  2-4  SENIOR VET  44-42  86       
ODESSA (FL)  ROMANIA DOMINIC S  FL  7-2  VET  43-43  86       
ODESSA (FL)  HOHMAN J GREGORY  FL  8-4  VET  39-46  85       
ODESSA (FL)  MEDLEY EDWARD  FL  9-5  SENIOR VET  42-43  85       
ODESSA (FL)  COLLINS RAY  AL  4-5  SENIOR VET  45-39  84       
ODESSA (FL)  BELLERIVE THERESA A  FL  7-5  LADY 1  41-43  84       
ODESSA (FL)  FLAYDERMAN RUTH  FL  6-3  LADY 2  42-41  83       
ODESSA (FL)  BROOKS WM J  FL  8-1  VET  39-43  82       
ODESSA (FL)  HELM JOHN L  FL  3-4    38-44  82       
ODESSA (FL)  SOMERO SCOTT JON  FL  7-4    40-41  81       
ODESSA (FL)  BAKSH TORRANCE  FL  5-5  SUB VET  43-38  81       
ODESSA (FL)  EDWARDS BRUCE  FL  5-1  SUB VET  40-40  80       
ODESSA (FL)  WAGNER THOMAS J  FL  2-2  VET  38-42  80       
ODESSA (FL)  BROOKS ALBERTA L  FL  8-2  LADY 2  40-39  79       
ODESSA (FL)  LAUDERBACK SCOT  FL  4-3  SUB VET  40-39  79       
ODESSA (FL)  FORTUNE TED R  FL  9-1  SENIOR VET  37-41  78       
ODESSA (FL)  BEZUBIAK WILLIAM T  FL  6-4  VET  40-36  76       
ODESSA (FL)  SMITH JAMES W  FL  8-3  SENIOR VET  38-37  75       
ODESSA (FL)  VANN NICHOLAS R  AL  1-3  JUNIOR GOLD  40-34  74       
ODESSA (FL)  REYNOLDS GEORGE M  FL  4-2  SUB VET  36-38  74       
ODESSA (FL)  WALDEN RAY L  FL  8-5  SENIOR VET  38-36  74       
ODESSA (FL)  WHIGHTSIL LARRY  FL  3-5  SENIOR VET  35-39  74       
ODESSA (FL)  THOMPSON JOHN  FL  6-1  SENIOR VET  32-41  73       
ODESSA (FL)  SPRECHER MARK A  FL  1-4  SUB VET  36-36  72       
ODESSA (FL)  BUNCH CHARLES L  FL  1-5    34-34  68       
ODESSA (FL)  CUMMINGS JAMES O  FL  2-3    35-30  65       
ODESSA (FL)  MAURER SONYA A  FL  4-4  LADY 2  32-33  65       
ODESSA (FL)  KEIM PAULA M  FL  6-5  LADY 1  31-33  64       
ODESSA (FL)  SIPPEL DELIA  FL  3-1  LADY 2  27-37  64       
ODESSA (FL)  HECKELER JACK D  FL  2-5  SUB VET  31-31  62       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 46 OF 46 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/22/2018 - 03:30:48 ET

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU