ATA SOUTHERN ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 518 TOTAL SHOOTERS FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 04:15:26 ET
CLUB NAME ST E7 (S) E8 (D) E9 (H) CLS CATEGORY SHOOTOFF TROPHY STATUS TOTAL
ODESSA (FL)  ATKINSON JR PAUL RIC  FL            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  BAGWELL PHILLIP N  SC            0  
ODESSA (FL)  BERGER JAMES R  PA            0  
ODESSA (FL)  BERGER JOSHUA J  PA            0  
BEREA (KY)  BROOKS MAYNARD R  TN            0  
BEREA (KY)  CANTRELL ERIC J  KY            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  CANTRELL JOHNNY C  NC            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  DETHERAGE KENNETH JR  TN            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  EDMONDS TERRY A  AL            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  EHLERS SCARLETT A  FL            0  
BEREA (KY)  ELKIN SHELBY L  KY            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  EMMONS PHILLIP  MS            0  
BEREA (KY)  FOLEY TIM F  KY            0  
ODESSA (FL)  GINN EUGENE C  FL            0  
BEREA (KY)  HARMON JACOB D  TN            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  HIGH GREGORY S  NC            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  HILLHOUSE KIMBERLY M  AL            0  
ODESSA (FL)  HINDALONG WALLACE D  FL            0  
BEREA (KY)  HOBBS JR IVAN D  OH            0  
BEREA (KY)  HORN DEANNA  KY            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  JACKSON ALEX B  TN            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  JACOBS SARAH J  FL            0  
BEREA (KY)  KASTEN GREGORY W  KY            0  
ODESSA (FL)  KONSTANTINIDIS GEO  FL            0  
ODESSA (FL)  KROH WAYNE N  FL            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  LAMONT SAM J  GA            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  LYNCH AARON M  AL            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  MIELCAREK PETER  NC            0  
ODESSA (FL)  MILLER JOHN T  FL            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  MORRIS LARRY W  TN            0  
BEREA (KY)  NESTER JAMES E  KY            0  
ODESSA (FL)  PENTRACK DAVID R  FL            0  
ODESSA (FL)  PRESCOTT DONALD R  FL            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  PRICE E CLAY  NC            0  
BEREA (KY)  PRIGGE JEFF T  KY            0  
BEREA (KY)  QUESENBERRY STEVEN  KY            0  
BEREA (KY)  RICH AUSTIN  KY            0  
BEREA (KY)  RICH JEFFREY A  KY            0  
BEREA (KY)  RICHARDSON JAMES L  KY            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  ROBINSON KOLTON S  AL            0  
BEREA (KY)  SANDERS H BRUCE  KY            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  SEIBER VAUGHN TROY  TN            0  
ODESSA (FL)  SPRECHER MARK A  FL            0  
BEREA (KY)  WARDEN DARREN  GA            0  
ODESSA (FL)  WHIGHTSIL LARRY  FL            0  
BEREA (KY)  WHITE ROYCE  KY            0  
MATHEWS (AL)  WILBOURNE BILL  AL            0  
BOSTIC (NC)  WILSON JAMES R  NC            0  
BEREA (KY)  WINN REID H  KY            0  
BEREA (KY)  KIRK GEORGE W  KY  42            42  
MATHEWS (AL)  SISK MICHARL  TN  49  AAA  JUNIOR        49  
MATHEWS (AL)  MOORE BRAXTON W  AL  65  SUB JUNIOR        65  
BOSTIC (NC)  DAVIS FRANK M  NC  66            66  
MATHEWS (AL)  BERRYMAN WILLIAM  AL  53  15            68  
MATHEWS (AL)  HILLIS DALTON G  AL  69  SUB JUNIOR        69  
ODESSA (FL)  MAURER SUNNY A  FL  69            69  
BEREA (KY)  WILHOIT ASHLEY N  KY  69            69  
ODESSA (FL)  DARNELL GENE  FL  79            79  
ODESSA (FL)  REGNERY FRED J  FL  79            79  
MATHEWS (AL)  BENNETT TY F  AL  80  SUB JUNIOR        80  
ODESSA (FL)  OSGOOD RALPH E  FL  80            80  
ODESSA (FL)  BARNHORN JOSEPH R  MN  81            81  
ODESSA (FL)  SMITH JAMES W  FL  81            81  
BOSTIC (NC)  CALLAHAN JAMES B  TN  82            82  
BEREA (KY)  TUCKER JUSTIN B  KY  82            82  
BEREA (KY)  EDWARDS MADISON L  KY  83            83  
MATHEWS (AL)  MOORE TRISTON T  AL  83  SUB JUNIOR        83  
MATHEWS (AL)  CROWE PRESTON T  AL  84  SUB JUNIOR        84  
MATHEWS (AL)  EDDY ALLIE R  AL  84  LADY 1        84  
ODESSA (FL)  MAURER JAMES K  FL  84            84  
ODESSA (FL)  ROMANIA DOMINIC S  FL  84            84  
MATHEWS (AL)  BAKER LEVI D  AL  85            85  
BEREA (KY)  EDWARDS DEBBIE R  KY  86            86  
ODESSA (FL)  FOLEY JOHN R  FL  88            88  
BOSTIC (NC)  KEEVER ROBERT P  NC  88            88  
ODESSA (FL)  LOVELESS JAMES N  FL  88            88  
MATHEWS (AL)  SPARKS LUKE  AL  88  SUB JUNIOR        88  
MATHEWS (AL)  CORDER ABBEGAIL GRAC  AL  89  LADY 1        89  
BEREA (KY)  WOOSLEY ROBERT T  KY  89            89  
MATHEWS (AL)  CORDER JASPER C  AL  90  AA  SUB JUNIOR        90  
MATHEWS (AL)  CROWE JACOB W  AL  90  SUB JUNIOR        90  
MATHEWS (AL)  DUREN JACOB M  TN  90  JUNIOR        90  
MATHEWS (AL)  JOHNSON JAMES C  AL  90  JUNIOR GOLD        90  
BOSTIC (NC)  JONES DENNIS V  SC  90            90  
MATHEWS (AL)  LINDLEY PRESTON A  AL  90  SUB JUNIOR        90  
BOSTIC (NC)  BOST JR ALBERT R  NC  91  VET        91  
ODESSA (FL)  TOUCHTON MICHAEL H  FL  91            91  
BEREA (KY)  HELTON DAVID L  KY  92            92  
BOSTIC (NC)  HILL LARRY C  FL  92            92  
ODESSA (FL)  LARSEN PATRICK W  FL  92            92  
BEREA (KY)  SENTERS JACOB A  KY  93            93  
MATHEWS (AL)  DUREN BRADY C  TN  94  SUB JUNIOR        94  
BEREA (KY)  SENTERS MICHAEL  KY  94            94  
ODESSA (FL)  KOTSAFTIS ANDY W  FL  95            95  
BEREA (KY)  STEPHENS ROGER  KY  95            95  
ODESSA (FL)  STEWART ANTHONY N  FL  95            95  
BEREA (KY)  CAUDILL JOHNNY L  KY  96            96  
MATHEWS (AL)  CLAYTON CALEB A  TN  97  AA  JUNIOR        97  
MATHEWS (AL)  MORRIS BRAYDEN C  TN  97  AA  JUNIOR        97  
MATHEWS (AL)  THOMASON HEIDI DELAN  AL  97  SUB JUNIOR        97  
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 518 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/19/2020 - 04:15:26 ET

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU