ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 391 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  5-5  AAA    50-50  100  20-20-20-20-20-20-20-20-20-19  CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  JACOB AUSTIN M  OH  16-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-50  100  0-0  JR GOLD CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  STOCKDALE DALE  IA  5-5  AAA  SUB VET  50-50  100  0-0  SUB VET CHAMPION   
JANESVILLE (WI)  HAAG DAN  WI  20-3  AA    50-49  99  19-20-19  RUNNER-UP  WON SHOOT-OFF 
JANESVILLE (WI)  FITZSIMMONS DWIGHT L  WI  20-5  AAA  SUB VET  49-50  99  19-20-18  AAA CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  13-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-50  99  19-20-17    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HELMS GARRETT J  IL  8-1  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  50-49  99  19-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KUBASCH NICK J  MN  12-5  AAA    50-49  99  19-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PATMORE MATTHEW  AS  20-5  AAA    50-49  99       
ACKLEY (IA)  GARDNER CHRISTOFER A  IA  4-3  SUB JUNIOR  49-50  99    SUB JR CHAMPION   
BUNKER HILL (IL)  FULTON CL  KS  18-3  AA    49-49  98       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MUELLER LAUREN N  IL  24-1  AA  LADY 1  48-50  98    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  EVICK JOHN A  OH  19-4  AA  SUB VET  48-50  98    AA CHAMPION  WON REVERSE SCORE 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  HEDRICK TATE WILLIAM  OH  20-4  AA    49-49  98       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  7-3  AAA    48-50  98       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BARTLING RANDY K  NE  11-4  AA  VET  48-50  98    VET CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  ZABOKRTSKY LANE G  NE  5-5  SUB JUNIOR  48-50  98    B CHAMPION   
JANESVILLE (WI)  WEHINGER CATHY  WI  8-2  LADY 2  48-50  98    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  BRANDT KENNETH  IA  5-1  AAA  SUB VET  49-49  98       
DONIPHAN (NE)  GERMANY MITCHELL G  NE  9-1  AAA  JUNIOR  48-49  97  20-19  JR CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  THIEMS J T  IL  13-3  JUNIOR  48-49  97  19-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HAYNES FRANK  IL  27-2  AAA  SUB VET  47-50  97       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCARTHY PATRICK M  OH  20-1  AAA    48-49  97       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  STEDMAN STEVE W  OH  20-3  AA    47-50  97       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS MARK R  MN  8-3  SUB VET  50-47  97    A CHAMPION   
EVANSVILLE (IN)  VOLIVA JOHN E  IN  6-5  AA    49-48  97       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  JACKSON LEE DAVIS  IN  3-4    50-47  97       
JANESVILLE (WI)  SCHEPPER JOSEPH E  WI  14-5  AA    47-50  97       
NILES (MI)  JENSON RICK  MI  0-0  VET  48-48  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  KRAVANEK JOHN M  IL  24-5  AAA    47-49  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MILLER RANDY G  IL  10-1  AAA    48-48  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HEEG KEITH N  MI  28-4  AA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  CHRISTOPHER PATRICK  OH  12-4  SENIOR VET  47-49  96    SR VET CHAMPION   
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  GANDERT CHARLES B  OH  3-3    48-48  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KALINA LUKE D  MN  5-5  AA    49-47  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN COLTON D  MN  13-5  AA  JUNIOR  47-49  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JACOB E  MN  12-3    47-49  96       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BYRD CHRISTINA M  IN  4-5  AA  LADY 1  47-49  96       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  GRANNAN MICHAEL J  IN  2-1  AA    48-48  96       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BUDIN ELIZABETH J  NE  15-4  AA  LADY 1  47-49  96       
DONIPHAN (NE)  LIONBERGER JOSH M  NE  10-5    48-48  96       
JANESVILLE (WI)  HASS GEORGE J  WI  8-5  AAA    46-50  96       
ACKLEY (IA)  BLANCHARD BRENT  IA  3-4  AAA    48-48  96       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  BOLITHO RYAN K  OH  4-4    47-48  95  48  C CHAMPION  WON REVERSE SCORE 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  WEITZEL III ARTHUR G  OH  4-3    48-47  95  47    LOST REVERSE SCORE 
NILES (MI)  HAGERTY WILLIAM  MI  0-0  AA  VET  47-48  95       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  YORK ALEX M  IL  17-3  AAA  JUNIOR  49-46  95       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  RANDALL JR ROBERT L  IL  2-1    47-48  95       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  GALATA JASON E  OH  14-3  AA    47-48  95       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RONALD L  OH  14-4  AA    47-48  95       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  TERNES ELIZABETH M  OH  13-3  LADY 1  46-49  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  12-1  AA    47-48  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MACKEY TIM P  WI  7-5  AA    48-47  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KOSIBA LOU L  MN  14-2  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MICHAELIS MIKE V  MN  7-2    47-48  95       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BARNETT JASON T  IN  6-1    49-46  95       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  COLES DAVID R  IL  6-4  SUB VET  48-47  95    D CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHRISTIANSEN MAX S  NE  9-2  AAA  JUNIOR  46-49  95       
DONIPHAN (NE)  DEFORD JOHN M  NE  9-5  AAA  JUNIOR  47-48  95       
JANESVILLE (WI)  SCHULTZ JEREMIAH A  IL  16-5  AA    45-50  95       
JANESVILLE (WI)  MIEDEN PAUL J  WI  9-5    45-50  95       
JANESVILLE (WI)  BADTKE JAMES R  WI  13-3  VET  47-48  95       
NILES (MI)  SIMS KEN  MI  0-0  VET  49-45  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  REED TIM M  SD  26-5  AAA  SUB VET  48-46  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MERCHLEWITZ JR BERNI  MN  29-1    46-48  94       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  FANELLO JEFF C  OH  12-2  AAA    47-47  94       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  CHIZMADIA RYAN M  OH  14-1  AA    46-48  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BANYAI CLAUDE T  MN  4-1  SUB VET  48-46  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BERGER RICHARD J  MN  14-5  SENIOR VET  48-46  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HEITZ COREY R  MN  11-3  JUNIOR GOLD  49-45  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OPITZ JOSEPH F  MN  14-1    48-46  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BORGEN JACOB  MN  16-1  JUNIOR  45-49  94       
JANESVILLE (WI)  LEHMANN KEITH R  WI  13-1  AA  SUB VET  48-46  94       
JANESVILLE (WI)  LAUKANT ROBERT A  WI  6-1    46-48  94       
JANESVILLE (WI)  SCHULTZ HARVEY L  IL  16-4  SUB VET  48-46  94       
JANESVILLE (WI)  THOMPSON TIM A  WI  6-4    45-49  94       
BRANDON (MB)  PANKIEWICZ ROBERT  MB  6-4  AA    46-48  94       
BRANDON (MB)  MORRISON KEITH M  MB  4-4    45-49  94       
ACKLEY (IA)  BLIN ROBERT RAY  IA  2-1    45-49  94       
NILES (MI)  RUSSELL JEFF  MI  0-0    46-47  93       
NILES (MI)  COCKLEY CORWIN  MI  0-0    47-46  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  BAKER ELISE  IL  21-4  AA  LADY 1  47-46  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  COOK DAN  MI  28-1  SUB VET  46-47  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MALY ALAN J  IL  14-3  VET  46-47  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  GRAY BRADLEY A  IA  17-1    47-46  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  GORMLEY DOUGLAS A  OH  12-5  VET  47-46  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  DOWLER JONATHAN W  OH  18-5    46-47  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  STARR SEAN E  OH  13-1    46-47  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NELSON RICK  MN  11-1  AA    46-47  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  4-3  VET  46-47  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OLSON WAYDE A  MN  14-3    48-45  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KNIGHT ERIK D  MN  3-5  SUB JUNIOR  47-46  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JOHN A  MN  9-3  VET  47-46  93       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BUDREAU ED  IN  7-1  AA    47-46  93       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  WHITE ALBERT O  IN  2-4  AA  VET  46-47  93       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BROKAW STEVE M  IL  2-5  SUB VET  45-48  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  DETAVERNIER PAYTON A  NE  9-4  AA  SUB JUNIOR  46-47  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MCGILL BRYCE M  NE  14-1  JUNIOR  48-45  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SCHEER RICHARD W  NE  11-1    47-46  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  CHRAPLA STEVEN P  WI  17-3  AA    46-47  93       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 391 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU