ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 4 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 572 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
NEKOOSA (WI)  HASS GEORGE J  WI  23-1  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-25-25  CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BRANDON (MB)  BOLL ROD  SK  8-4  AA  VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-24  VET CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  JACOB AUSTIN M  OH  16-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  0-0  JR GOLD CHAMPION  FORFEIT 
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  8-5  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  199  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25  RUNNER-UP  WON SHOOT-OFF 
NEKOOSA (WI)  LANTVIT JR PETER E  WI  13-5  AA    25-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  199  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-24  AA CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
NEKOOSA (WI)  CURTIN TIM  WI  12-1  AA  VET  25-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  199  25-25-25-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
NEKOOSA (WI)  HALAMBECK JOHN A  WI  18-4  VET  25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199  25-25-21  A CHAMPION   
NILES (MI)  TURK LEWIS J  IN  4-2  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  199  25-25  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ST CLOUD (MN)  BRAND LEO W  MN  11-4  AA  SUB JUNIOR  25-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  199  25-25  SUB JR CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  BRANDT KENNETH  IA  12-2  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25  199  25-24-25-23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ACKLEY (IA)  PAXSON BREYDON  IA  8-1  AAA  JUNIOR  25-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  199  25-24-24  JR CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ACKLEY (IA)  HUGHES JOHN A  IA  4-2  AAA  VET  25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199  24-25-25-24  AAA CHAMPION  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ST CLOUD (MN)  KNAUS JACK T  MN  9-2  AAA  JUNIOR  25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25  199  24     LOST SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSHALL JR RICHARD  NE  12-1  AAA    25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25  199  0-0    FORFEIT 
ST CLOUD (MN)  COOK RANDY P  MN  7-4  AAA  VET  25-25-25-25-24-24-25-25  198  25-25-25     
EVANSVILLE (IN)  GRANNAN MICHAEL J  IN  8-1  AAA    25-25-25-25-24-24-25-25  198  25-25-24-25     
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BYRD CHRISTINA M  IN  9-5  AAA  LADY 1  25-25-25-25-24-24-25-25  198  25-24-25-25  LADY 1 CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ST CLOUD (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  10-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  198  25-23     
NILES (MI)  SNELLENBERGER JACQUE  MI  4-1  AA  LADY 1  25-25-25-25-23-25-25-25  198  0-0    FORFEIT 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCARTHY PATRICK M  OH  18-1  AAA    25-25-25-25-24-25-25-24  198       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHRISTIANCY TRENTON  NE  21-1  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-24-24-25-25-25  198       
DONIPHAN (NE)  GARDNER CHRISTOFER A  IA  15-3  AA  JUNIOR  23-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  198       
NILES (MI)  SIMS KENNETH A  MI  8-1  AA  VET  25-25-24-25-25-25-24-25  198       
NEKOOSA (WI)  BUCHANAN TYLER J  WI  29-2  AAA    24-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  198       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HAAG DAN  WI  12-5  AAA    25-25-25-25-24-24-25-25  198       
NEKOOSA (WI)  LEPPLE SHAWN F  WI  19-5  AAA    25-25-25-24-25-25-25-24  198       
NEKOOSA (WI)  DENMAN JONATHAN A  WI  37-4  AA    25-25-25-25-23-25-25-25  198       
NEKOOSA (WI)  RIFFE MATTHEW A  WI  31-1  AA    25-24-25-25-25-25-24-25  198       
ACKLEY (IA)  GRAY BRADLEY A  IA  4-4  AA    25-25-25-25-24-25-24-25  198       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CARLISLE JARRETT A  NE  13-3  SUB JUNIOR  25-24-25-25-25-25-24-24  197  24-25     
ST CLOUD (MN)  STEFFEN SCOTT J  MN  10-5  SUB VET  25-24-25-24-24-25-25-25  197  23-25     
NEKOOSA (WI)  WAGNER DONALD A  WI  8-5    25-25-25-24-25-25-23-25  197  22     
DONIPHAN (NE)  KNAPP DAVID R  NE  24-2    25-24-24-24-25-25-25-25  197  21     
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT TREY L  IA  12-5    25-24-25-25-25-25-25-23  197  0-0     
BRANDON (MB)  JOYNT RICHIE J  MB  2-4  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-24-24-25  197       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  JOHNSON DILLEN W  IN  1-1  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-25-24-25-25-25-24  197       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ARNETT C W  IN  6-1  AA    25-24-25-24-25-25-25-24  197       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  PAYNE FRANK E  IL  3-4  AA  VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-24-23  197       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  RICE NOAH S  IN  1-3  AA  JUNIOR  25-25-25-24-25-24-24-25  197       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  EVICK JOHN A  OH  12-4  AAA  SUB VET  24-25-24-25-25-25-24-25  197       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  STEDMAN STEVE W  OH  18-3  AAA    25-25-25-24-23-25-25-25  197       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GAJOCH RAYMOND  OH  7-3  AA  VET  25-25-24-25-24-25-25-24  197       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GANDERT CHARLES B  OH  8-4  AA  VET  23-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  197       
DONIPHAN (NE)  NAGEL FRED  SD  10-2  AAA    25-25-24-25-25-24-25-24  197       
DONIPHAN (NE)  VOIGTMAN DAGEN J  NE  15-2  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-23-25-25-24-25-25  197       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MCGILL BRYCE M  NE  20-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-24-25-25-25-24-25-24  197       
ST CLOUD (MN)  LAIB PAT LEE  MN  7-3  AAA  VET  24-24-25-24-25-25-25-25  197       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BALOUN MATTHEW S  MN  15-2  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-25-24-25-25-24-25  197       
ST CLOUD (MN)  FISCHER DEREK  MN  2-4  AA    25-25-24-25-24-25-25-24  197       
NEKOOSA (WI)  VOLLMAR JEFF A  MN  31-3  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-24-24-25-24  197       
NEKOOSA (WI)  CHALLONER FRANKLYN C  WI  28-5  AA    25-24-25-25-24-24-25-25  197       
NEKOOSA (WI)  DENMAN LOGAN J  WI  37-5  AA  JUNIOR  25-24-25-25-25-25-25-23  197       
NEKOOSA (WI)  JACK SANDRA JO  WI  10-1  AA  LADY 2  25-25-24-25-25-24-24-25  197    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
NEKOOSA (WI)  MILBACH DEMAINE  WI  20-4  AA    25-24-25-25-24-24-25-25  197       
NEKOOSA (WI)  SCHULTZ JEREMIAH A  IL  14-3  AA    25-24-25-24-24-25-25-25  197       
NEKOOSA (WI)  WILKE JOHN T  WI  16-2  AA    25-25-24-25-24-25-24-25  197       
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT EDWIN L  IA  12-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-24-25-25-23-25  197       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WYNNEMER ROBERT L  MN  8-1  AAA  SENIOR VET  25-24-25-25-24-24-25-24  196  25-25-24  SR VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
NILES (MI)  BAHR HENRY J  MI  3-3  SENIOR VET  25-24-25-24-25-25-24-24  196  25-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
NEKOOSA (WI)  KRAUS THOMAS S  IL  28-1    25-25-25-24-25-25-23-24  196  25-24  B CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BRANDON (MB)  SPARWOOD JR JASON  MB  2-1    23-25-24-25-24-25-25-25  196  24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  BURKE JOHN H  NE  10-4  AA  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-25-25-24-24-24  196  24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  BOHNE CARL R  NE  7-4  SENIOR VET  25-25-24-24-24-25-24-25  196  24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BRANDON (MB)  HUMBY HARRY J  MB  3-3  AA  SENIOR VET  24-24-25-25-24-25-25-24  196  23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ACKLEY (IA)  HAKOLA JOHN A  NE  5-5  SENIOR VET  24-25-24-24-24-25-25-25  196  23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  SINGLETON NATHAN R  IN  11-4    25-25-24-24-24-25-25-24  196       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  KEMP MICHAEL D  OH  12-5  AAA    24-25-25-25-24-25-24-24  196       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  FANELLO JEFF C  OH  9-2  AA    24-23-25-25-25-25-25-24  196       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  HEDRICK TATE WILLIAM  OH  11-1    25-24-24-25-23-25-25-25  196       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  HUTCHINS TUFF  OH  3-5  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-24-25-25-24-25-25  196       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ELLWANGER J D  NE  24-5  AA    25-24-25-25-25-24-25-23  196       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSH JON A  NE  18-4  AA  SUB VET  25-23-25-24-25-25-25-24  196       
DONIPHAN (NE)  WELTE STANLEY G  NE  12-3  AA  VET  24-25-24-25-23-25-25-25  196       
DONIPHAN (NE)  TREFFER PAUL  NE  4-4  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-25-25-23-23  196       
NILES (MI)  HELD CURTIS C  IN  3-5    24-24-25-25-25-25-25-23  196       
ST CLOUD (MN)  HOULE JOHN M  MN  15-1  AA    25-25-24-25-23-24-25-25  196       
ST CLOUD (MN)  OLSON DAVID A  MN  4-3  AA  VET  25-24-25-25-24-24-25-24  196       
ST CLOUD (MN)  TAUBER CARSON R  MN  12-3  AA  JUNIOR  24-25-23-25-25-24-25-25  196       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BRAND ANTHONY K  MN  11-1    24-25-24-25-24-24-25-25  196       
ST CLOUD (MN)  VLASAK JASON D  MN  7-2    25-24-24-25-25-25-23-25  196       
NEKOOSA (WI)  SCHULTZ BRAD W  WI  26-3  AAA    23-25-24-25-25-25-25-24  196       
NEKOOSA (WI)  THOMAS MICHAEL W  WI  7-2  AAA    24-25-25-24-25-24-24-25  196       
NEKOOSA (WI)  FENNIG BRYON W  WI  18-1  AA    24-24-25-25-25-25-24-24  196       
ACKLEY (IA)  BURGIN MITCH J  IA  10-5    24-24-25-25-25-24-25-24  196       
ACKLEY (IA)  MEIER RYAN  IA  12-3    24-25-25-24-25-25-24-24  196       
BRANDON (MB)  GORDON BARRY W  MB  2-2    25-25-25-25-25-23-24-23  195       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  HEERINGA DAVID E  IN  11-3  AA    25-23-25-25-22-25-25-25  195       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ROUSSEL JOHN F  IN  4-1  AA  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-25-25-25-24-22  195       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MURRAY DARREL  WV  12-1  VET  24-24-25-25-25-23-25-24  195       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ASCHENBRENNER JASON  NE  20-2  AAA    25-25-22-25-25-24-24-25  195       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BUDIN ELIZABETH J  NE  17-4  AA  LADY 1  24-25-23-25-25-24-24-25  195       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ZOLCK WESTON LEE  NE  12-5  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-23-24-25-25-24-24-25  195       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KUCK GAVIN J  NE  8-1  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-23-25-24-25-25-25  195       
NILES (MI)  OBREN GEORGE I  IN  4-3    25-24-24-24-24-25-25-24  195       
NILES (MI)  SCHLABACH STEVE L  IN  4-5  SUB VET  25-24-25-24-25-25-23-24  195       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JOE HADAC  MN  2-3  AA  VET  25-25-25-25-24-24-24-23  195       
NEKOOSA (WI)  JOHNSON MICHAEL A  WI  31-4  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-23-25-24-25-24-24  195       
NEKOOSA (WI)  UEBELE AARON M  WI  26-2  AA    24-25-24-24-25-23-25-25  195       
NEKOOSA (WI)  GRABSKI GLEN  WI  30-4  VET  24-25-25-24-25-23-24-25  195       
NEKOOSA (WI)  KEELEY CAROL  WI  12-3  LADY 2  24-25-25-25-23-23-25-25  195       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 572 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU