ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 274 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MILLER RANDY G  IL  8-1  AAA    49-50  99    AAA CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  GERMANY MITCHELL G  NE  9-1  AAA  JUNIOR  50-49  99    JR CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  DAWSON JOLENE R  NE  1-3  LADY 1  50-49  99    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
BUNKER HILL (IL)  KRAVANEK JOHN M  IL  16-5  AA    48-50  98  47-49  AA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  FANELLO JEFF C  OH  3-5  AA    48-50  98  47-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  5-5  AAA    50-48  98       
ACKLEY (IA)  BRANDT KENNETH  IA  4-2  AAA  SUB VET  48-50  98    SUB VET CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  BARTLING RANDY K  NE  10-4  AA  VET  47-50  97  48-50  VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  BUDIN ELIZABETH J  NE  7-4  LADY 1  49-48  97  47-49  A CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
NILES (MI)  HAGERTY WILLIAM  MI  0-0  VET  50-47  97  47-48    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ACKLEY (IA)  KASPERBAUER HEATH J  IA  3-1    48-49  97  47-44    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PATMORE MATTHEW  AS  19-5  AAA    49-48  97       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HEEG KEITH N  MI  14-1  AA  SUB VET  49-48  97       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  JACOB AUSTIN M  OH  6-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-48  97    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  4-1  AA    47-50  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  CHRISTIANSEN MAX S  NE  9-2  AAA  JUNIOR  49-48  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  RENKOSKI CODY L  NE  5-3  AAA    49-48  97       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  REED TIM M  SD  10-5  AAA  SUB VET  47-49  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  BUZZARD MASON G  IL  27-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  46-50  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  GOBRECHT SUMMER J  OH  13-3  AA  LADY 1  49-47  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PAYNE FRANK E  IL  16-4  AA  VET  47-49  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  OBERT MICHAEL A  IL  14-3  VET  49-47  96       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  KOELLNER BRUCE D  OH  2-5  AA    48-48  96       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  TERNES ELIZABETH M  OH  3-3  LADY 1  48-48  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JACOB E  MN  4-3    48-48  96       
DONIPHAN (NE)  HOPPE SCOTT M  NE  5-5    48-48  96       
ACKLEY (IA)  STOCKDALE DALE  IA  4-5  AAA  SUB VET  47-49  96       
ACKLEY (IA)  KANNEGIETER JOHN M  IA  1-5  AA    47-49  96       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MUNSON ROBERT F  ND  10-1  AAA  SENIOR VET  48-47  95    SR VET CHAMPION   
BUNKER HILL (IL)  YORK ALEX M  IL  19-3  AAA  JUNIOR  47-48  95       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MUELLER LAUREN N  IL  16-1  AA  LADY 1  48-47  95       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MERCHLEWITZ JR BERNI  MN  5-1    47-48  95       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  EVICK JOHN A  OH  6-4  AA  SUB VET  46-49  95       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  MARTHEY PAUL E  OH  1-5  VET  47-48  95       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MALY ALAN J  IL  14-5  VET  48-46  94  46-47  B CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BRANDON (MB)  GORDON BARRY W  MB  2-2    45-49  94  45-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BRANDON (MB)  BOURNS PAT M  MB  1-2    45-49  94  45-44    LOST CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  MULINIX JOSH  NE  9-3  JUNIOR  46-48  94  43-44    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HAYNES FRANK  IL  9-2  AAA  SUB VET  48-46  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  TOWNSEND DEAN  OH  9-5  AAA  SUB VET  48-46  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  CRINER WYATT J  IL  27-5  AA  JUNIOR  49-45  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DRESSLER DAVE  IL  3-1  AA  SUB VET  45-49  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DENNIS MIKE W  IL  3-2    47-47  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  NIGBOR JAY  WI  10-3  SENIOR VET  45-49  94       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  WOLF RONALD G  IL  4-5    48-46  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  PRITCHARD BRIAN K  NE  4-4  SUB VET  45-49  94       
JANESVILLE (WI)  REDING JANET M  WI  8-4  LADY 2  47-47  94    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
BRANDON (MB)  JOHNSON BRIAN L  MB  5-4    46-48  94       
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT ROBERT  MB  5-3    46-48  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ZABOKRTSKY LANE G  NE  3-5  SUB JUNIOR  46-47  93  48-50  SUB JR CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  GANDERT CHARLES B  OH  1-1    48-45  93  48-48  C CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  DETAVERNIER PAYTON A  NE  9-4  AA  SUB JUNIOR  46-47  93  46-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  PEACE DAVID R  IL  3-3  VET  47-46  93  43-41    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HATHAWAY MICHAEL DAL  IL  12-5    45-48  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  BASTEN PAUL G  NZ  8-5  VET  46-47  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MEINHARDT COURTNEY R  IL  5-5  LADY 1  45-48  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  GALATA JASON E  OH  2-2  AAA    49-44  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  CHIZMADIA RYAN M  OH  2-1  AA    47-46  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RONALD L  OH  2-4  AA    45-48  93       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  SCHWARTZ JENNIFER L  OH  6-1  LADY 1  48-45  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  1-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  43-50  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MACKEY TIM P  WI  4-2  AA    46-47  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN COLTON D  MN  1-5  AA  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  FILTZ JOHN A  WI  10-2  SUB VET  47-46  93       
JANESVILLE (WI)  WIEGMANN BRUCE D  WI  2-1  SENIOR VET  45-48  93       
ACKLEY (IA)  JOHNSON BRAD  IA  1-3  SUB VET  47-46  93       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MUELLER JACOB R  IL  16-2  JUNIOR GOLD  48-44  92       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  BOLITHO RYAN K  OH  1-2    43-49  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PADGETT BRODY D  MN  4-4  AA    44-48  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KOSIBA LOU L  MN  6-2  SENIOR VET  46-46  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS MARK R  MN  22-3  SUB VET  44-48  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ZUMBUSCH LAURE A  MN  22-2  LADY 1  44-48  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON DANNY D  MN  7-1  SUB VET  47-45  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JOHN A  MN  5-1  VET  46-46  92       
JANESVILLE (WI)  SCHULTZ JEREMIAH A  IL  4-4  AA    46-46  92       
JANESVILLE (WI)  SCHULTZ HARVEY L  IL  4-3  SUB VET  46-46  92       
JANESVILLE (WI)  SYDOW MARILEN C  WI  12-5  LADY 2  44-48  92       
PORT HURON (MI)  NARZETTE JASON  MI  1-0    46-46  92       
BRANDON (MB)  JOHNSTON BOB W  MB  1-4  VET  46-46  92       
BRANDON (MB)  JOYNT RICHIE J  MB  2-4    45-47  92    D CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT EDWIN L  IA  4-1  AAA    45-47  92       
ACKLEY (IA)  GARDNER CHRISTOFER A  IA  4-4  SUB JUNIOR  48-44  92       
ACKLEY (IA)  FULLER ROBERT  IA  1-2  VET  44-48  92       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  BUMSTED LARRY  IA  14-2  AA  SENIOR VET  46-45  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  PETERSEN CASEY  NE  6-3  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  45-46  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  HERDES DONALD R  IL  2-1  SUB VET  46-45  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  JONES TONY L  IL  14-4    44-47  91       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  MILLER TERRY W  IL  2-3  SENIOR VET  45-46  91       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  SHEETS RODNEY A  OH  4-5  SENIOR VET  47-44  91       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  HOTT ALVIN R  OH  1-4    46-45  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MORRISTON BEN E  IN  1-4  VET  45-46  91       
JANESVILLE (WI)  MIEDEN PAUL J  WI  8-2    47-44  91       
JANESVILLE (WI)  BORSKE EDWARD  WI  4-5    46-45  91       
NILES (MI)  SIMS KEN  MI  0-0  VET  43-47  90       
NILES (MI)  RUSSELL JEFF  MI  0-0    46-44  90       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  BAKER ELISE  IL  27-4  AA  LADY 1  44-46  90       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  DE ANGELIS ANTHONY  IL  9-3  SUB VET  44-46  90       
BUNKER HILL (IL)  GRAY BRADLEY A  IA  19-1    44-46  90       
N. LAWRENCE (OH)  GORMLEY DOUGLAS A  OH  1-3  VET  44-46  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BERGER RICHARD J  MN  6-5  SENIOR VET  46-44  90       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 274 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU