ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 319 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSHALL JR RICHARD  NE  4-1  AAA    50-50  100    AAA CHAMPION   
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  6-5  AAA    50-49  99       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  GOBRECHT SUMMER J  OH  5-3  AA  LADY 1  49-50  99    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  FELBER BOB  SD  10-1  AA  VET  49-50  99    VET CHAMPION   
NEKOOSA (WI)  HASS GEORGE J  WI  15-5  AAA    50-49  99       
DONIPHAN (NE)  VOIGTMAN DAGEN J  NE  4-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-50  98  47-50  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  JOHNSON DILLEN W  IN  1-1  JUNIOR GOLD  49-49  98  46-45    LOST CARRY-OVER 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ELSON NATHAN C  OH  4-2    49-49  98    A CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  LECH BRAD  NE  15-3  SUB VET  48-50  98    SUB VET CHAMPION   
ST CLOUD (MN)  KNAUS JACK T  MN  2-2  AAA  JUNIOR  49-49  98    JR CHAMPION   
NEKOOSA (WI)  HAAG DAN  WI  12-5  AAA    50-48  98       
ST CLOUD (MN)  REDFIELD FRANK J  MN  5-2  AA  SUB VET  49-48  97    AA CHAMPION   
ST CLOUD (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  7-1  VET  49-48  97    B CHAMPION   
ACKLEY (IA)  HUGHES JOHN A  IA  4-2  AAA  VET  48-49  97       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  MORRISTON BEN E  IN  1-3  SENIOR VET  49-47  96  47-44  SR VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
ACKLEY (IA)  BRIGHT DEAN  IA  6-1  AAA  SENIOR VET  48-48  96  47-43    LOST CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  BURKE JOHN H  NE  10-4  SENIOR VET  46-50  96  46-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  ELLIOTT STEVEN L  NE  11-4  SENIOR VET  47-49  96  46-46    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ROUSSEL JOHN F  IN  2-3  SENIOR VET  50-46  96  45-47    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BRANDON (MB)  BOLL ROD  SK  5-5  AA  VET  48-48  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CORWIN STEVE  OH  6-1  AAA  VET  47-49  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  JACOB AUSTIN M  OH  6-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  48-48  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BITTNER CARL T  OH  1-3    49-47  96       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ROBERTS CAL  NE  9-3  AAA  SUB VET  48-48  96       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JOSEPH OPITZ  MN  9-3  AA  SUB VET  47-49  96       
NEKOOSA (WI)  LABARGE DONALD L  WI  9-2  AA  VET  48-48  96       
NEKOOSA (WI)  DOERRING KEVIN E  WI  13-5    47-49  96       
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT TREY L  IA  7-5    48-48  96       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KNAPP DAVID R  NE  9-2  AA    47-48  95       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SCHMIDT DUANE  SD  6-4  VET  50-45  95       
ST CLOUD (MN)  COOK RANDY P  MN  5-4  AA  VET  46-49  95       
ST CLOUD (MN)  STEINHAUS DENNIS  MN  3-4  SENIOR VET  46-49  95       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MITTAG DONALD W  WI  10-5  AA  SENIOR VET  47-48  95       
NEKOOSA (WI)  WAGNER BRUCE E  WI  6-3  AA    46-49  95       
NEKOOSA (WI)  PAULIN DWIGHT A  WI  11-1  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  BRANDT KENNETH  IA  7-2  AAA  SUB VET  47-48  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  STOCKDALE DALE  IA  4-5  AAA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
ACKLEY (IA)  PALMER TERRY D  IA  2-2  AA  SUB VET  48-47  95       
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT ROBERT  MB  6-3  AA    50-44  94       
BRANDON (MB)  STUART RODNEY  MB  2-5  VET  48-46  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BYRD CHRISTINA M  IN  2-5  AA  LADY 1  46-48  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  PAYNE FRANK E  IL  2-4  AA  VET  47-47  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  VOLIVA JOHN E  IN  5-5  AA    46-48  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  COOPER SETH  OH  5-2  JUNIOR GOLD  47-47  94       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  KEMP MICHAEL D  OH  1-5  AA    47-47  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ROSS RILEY G  NE  13-1  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  46-48  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ASCHENBRENNER JASON  NE  8-2  AA    47-47  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MCGILL BRYCE M  NE  8-1  JUNIOR GOLD  46-48  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  GRIMES DENNIS W  NE  5-4  SENIOR VET  45-49  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JELKIN DUANE MARK  MN  4-1  AA    48-46  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  LAIB PAT LEE  MN  5-3  AA  VET  47-47  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JONES RANDALL M  MN  7-2  SUB VET  45-49  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  OLSON DAVID A  MN  5-1  VET  46-48  94       
NEKOOSA (WI)  SCHULTZ HARVEY L  IL  10-4  AA  SUB VET  46-48  94       
NEKOOSA (WI)  LEHMANN KEITH R  WI  13-1  SUB VET  45-49  94       
NEKOOSA (WI)  VANDEBERG WAYNE E  WI  9-5  SUB VET  48-46  94       
NEKOOSA (WI)  TESKER RICHARD  WI  8-3  SUB VET  46-48  94       
ACKLEY (IA)  BLIN ROBERT RAY  IA  2-1    47-47  94       
ACKLEY (IA)  SALINAS RUBEN  IA  3-3  JUNIOR  46-48  94       
BRANDON (MB)  NUTTALL JOHN R  SK  5-1  AA  VET  45-48  93       
BRANDON (MB)  JOYNT RICHIE J  MB  2-4    48-45  93       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  NORRIS DDS R SCOTT  IN  1-2  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  PARTIN RICHARD D  OH  4-3  SENIOR VET  48-45  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GANDERT CHARLES B  OH  8-4  VET  47-46  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  OSWALT AYDEN  OH  6-3  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  PORE ALEX  OH  7-3  JUNIOR  45-48  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BUDIN ELIZABETH J  NE  9-4  AA  LADY 1  45-48  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSH JON A  NE  13-4  SUB VET  45-48  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  AMM STACEY D  NE  12-3    46-47  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ELLWANGER J D  NE  9-5    47-46  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  JOHNSON NELS D  NE  14-4  SUB VET  44-49  93       
NILES (MI)  HAGERTY WILLIAM S  MI  3-5  AA  VET  45-48  93       
NILES (MI)  TURK LEWIS J  IN  2-5  SUB VET  47-46  93       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WALKER PETER S  MN  2-3  AAA    46-47  93       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WYNNEMER ROBERT L  MN  3-1  SENIOR VET  46-47  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  BLOESL DAN L  WI  17-3  AA    46-47  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HEIKKINEN BRENT V  WI  11-5  AA    47-46  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  FECHTER GARY S  WI  8-1    43-50  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  JOHNSON MICHAEL A  WI  16-4  SUB VET  45-48  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MCCLINTIC M KEITH  WI  3-5  VET  48-45  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  RUSTAD MARVIN PETER  WI  3-2  SUB VET  45-48  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  VOLLMAR JEFF A  MN  16-3  SUB VET  47-46  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MILBACH DEMAINE  WI  14-2    47-46  93       
ACKLEY (IA)  BLANCHARD BRENT  IA  7-4  AAA  SUB VET  46-47  93       
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT EDWIN L  IA  7-1  AAA  SUB VET  46-47  93       
ACKLEY (IA)  NELSON WILLIAM L  IA  6-3    47-46  93    C CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  HLAVAC LESLIE H  NE  2-1  SENIOR VET  47-45  92  37-42  D CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  MOORE WAYNE S  NE  6-2  JUNIOR  45-47  92  33-34    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ARNETT C W  IN  2-1  AA    47-45  92       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  TEMPEST WILLIAM D  IN  4-1  SENIOR VET  45-47  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RONALD L  OH  7-4  AA    47-45  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BUTDORF EMANUEL M  OH  7-2  JUNIOR  45-47  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SCHWARTZ JENNIFER L  OH  6-4  LADY 1  45-47  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  GARDNER CHRISTOFER A  IA  5-3  AA  JUNIOR  44-48  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  DEBRIE JUSTIN W  NE  11-2    45-47  92       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WAGNER DURAND L  MN  5-5  AA  SUB VET  45-47  92       
NEKOOSA (WI)  FILTZ JOHN A  WI  16-2  SUB VET  45-47  92       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MAROHL DAVE M  WI  8-4  SUB VET  44-48  92       
NEKOOSA (WI)  PARDON KENNETH E  WI  5-4    46-46  92       
NEKOOSA (WI)  WAGNER DONALD A  WI  6-5    46-46  92       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 319 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU