ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 2 - PRELIMINARY HANDICAP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 417 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ST CLOUD (MN)  DONABAUER BLAKE T  MN  1-1  20.5  JUNIOR  25-23-25-24  97  24   CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  BINDERUP M SCOTT  NE  3-2  23.5  VET  24-25-23-25  97  0-0  VET CHAMPION   
NEKOOSA (WI)  HALAMBECK JOHN A  WI  3-3  23.5  VET  24-23-24-25  96  22-24  RUNNER-UP  WON SHOOT-OFF 
NEKOOSA (WI)  WAGNER DONALD A  WI  7-5  25.0    24-23-25-24  96  20  3RD PLACE  WON SHOOT-OFF 
BRANDON (MB)  JOYNT RICHIE J  MB  2-4  26.0    25-23-25-23  96  19  4TH PLACE  LOST SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  CARLISLE JARRETT A  NE  7-4  20.5  SUB JUNIOR  25-25-23-23  96    SUB JR CHAMPION   
ST CLOUD (MN)  WAGNER DURAND L  MN  10-5  27.0  SUB VET  23-24-24-25  96    SUB VET CHAMPION   
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BUTDORF EMANUEL M  OH  5-1  21.5  JUNIOR  23-23-24-25  95  25-24  JR CHAMPION  WON REVERSE SCORE 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  PORE ALEX  OH  3-4  22.5  JUNIOR  24-24-22-25  95  25-22    LOST REVERSE SCORE 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  HOSTETLER JEFF G  IN  10-4  23.5    24-21-25-25  95  24-23-23  5TH PLACE  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ST CLOUD (MN)  COOK RANDY P  MN  10-4  27.0  VET  25-23-23-24  95  24-22    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ST CLOUD (MN)  LAIB PAT LEE  MN  10-3  26.0  VET  24-24-25-22  95  24-21    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
NEKOOSA (WI)  PURCELL CONNER J  WI  9-5  20.0  JUNIOR GOLD  24-22-24-25  95  23-25-22  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  ROSS RILEY G  NE  15-2  27.0  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-23-23  95  23-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  JOHNSON DILLEN W  IN  7-1  27.0  JUNIOR GOLD  25-22-24-24  95  23-0    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
NEKOOSA (WI)  WILKE JOHN T  WI  13-3  25.0    25-22-25-23  95  23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BRANDON (MB)  GORDON BARRY W  MB  2-2  24.5    25-22-25-23  95  22    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ROSENBLUH KENNETH  OH  7-4  27.0    25-24-23-23  95  0-0    FORFEIT 
ST CLOUD (MN)  FISCHER DEREK  MN  1-4  22.5    23-25-24-23  95  0-0    FORFEIT 
ST CLOUD (MN)  REDFIELD FRANK J  MN  10-2  25.5  SUB VET  23-25-23-24  95  0-0    FORFEIT 
NEKOOSA (WI)  RIFFE MATTHEW A  WI  31-1  26.5    23-25-23-24  95  0-0    FORFEIT 
ACKLEY (IA)  JENSEN ALLISON  IA  2-2  19.0  LADY 1  23-25-24-22  94  23-23-24-22  LADY 1 CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
NEKOOSA (WI)  STREICH SR FRAZIER L  WI  12-2  20.5  SENIOR VET  24-22-23-25  94  23-20  SR VET CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARKEY MIKE  NE  5-1  24.5  SENIOR VET  22-23-25-24  94  22-24    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
DONIPHAN (NE)  HLAVAC LESLIE H  NE  11-1  19.5  SENIOR VET  23-24-23-24  94  21-20    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
BRANDON (MB)  HARROWER DOUGLAS J  MB  5-1  22.0  SENIOR VET  23-24-24-23  94  0-0    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
NILES (MI)  SNELLENBERGER JACQUE  MI  2-1  26.0  LADY 1  23-24-24-23  94  0-0    FORFEIT 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BUCK ETHAN C  IN  2-1  19.0  JUNIOR  25-22-25-22  94       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  FEARHEILEY RONNIE L  IL  8-2  27.0    22-22-25-25  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SKALLBERG JOHN  NE  3-5  22.5    23-25-23-23  94       
DONIPHAN (NE)  DEBRIE JUSTIN W  NE  9-2  25.5    24-24-23-23  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  PILARSKI BRIAN  MN  1-3  20.0  SUB VET  23-23-23-25  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  OLSON DAVID A  MN  10-1  25.5  VET  23-24-22-25  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WALKER PETER S  MN  4-3  27.0    22-24-24-24  94       
NEKOOSA (WI)  LEHMANN KEITH R  WI  26-1  26.5  SUB VET  25-23-23-23  94       
NEKOOSA (WI)  SCHULTZ JEREMIAH A  IL  5-3  27.0    24-25-21-24  94       
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHARES ARNOLD L  IA  2-4  20.5    23-24-24-23  94       
BRANDON (MB)  BOWER RYLAN M  MB  7-1  25.5  JUNIOR GOLD  23-24-24-22  93       
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  9-4  27.0    22-22-25-24  93       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  JACKSON JR WALTER G  IL  3-1  19.0  SENIOR VET  25-21-23-24  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GUY BRANDON T  PA  5-4  20.0    22-24-23-24  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  COOPERRIDER DENNIS K  OH  12-3  24.5  SUB VET  23-24-24-22  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ARTER RONALD G  OH  2-2  27.0  VET  23-23-23-24  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KUCK GAVIN J  NE  7-3  22.5  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-23-22  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  COASH CHRISTINE  NE  6-1  23.5  LADY 1  23-24-22-24  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MORGAN MIKE  NE  16-1  25.0    24-22-23-24  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  GRIMES DENNIS W  NE  13-4  26.0  SENIOR VET  25-25-21-22  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BUDIN ELIZABETH J  NE  17-4  27.0  LADY 1  24-24-21-24  93       
DONIPHAN (NE)  SCHEER RICHARD W  NE  13-1  27.0  SUB VET  25-23-23-22  93       
NILES (MI)  YORK LESLIE J  MI  4-3  22.5  LADY 2  22-25-23-23  93    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
NEKOOSA (WI)  VERTEIN JEFFREY C  WI  9-4  19.0    23-24-23-23  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  LEMKE ROGER J  WI  14-1  20.0    21-24-24-24  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MCCORD AL  WI  9-2  20.0  VET  23-22-23-25  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  LORENZ KELSEY A  WI  8-2  22.5  LADY 1  23-25-23-22  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  ELLSWORTH DART A  WI  24-5  23.0    24-24-22-23  93       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HORIGAN GORDON  WI  8-3  23.5  SENIOR VET  23-23-23-24  93       
ACKLEY (IA)  GRAY BRADLEY A  IA  4-4  27.0    24-22-24-23  93       
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT ROBERT  MB  9-3  26.5    23-25-21-23  92       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  EDDS DAVID  IN  3-4  20.5  VET  22-25-21-24  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GERBERICK W JEFFREY  OH  9-3  24.5  SENIOR VET  24-22-22-24  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MURRAY DARREL  WV  2-1  27.0  VET  22-22-25-23  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MOORE WAYNE S  NE  6-4  23.5  JUNIOR  22-25-23-22  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KNAPP DAVID R  NE  17-2  27.0    24-24-23-21  92       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSHALL JR RICHARD  NE  8-1  27.0    23-22-22-25  92       
NILES (MI)  STOCKWELL JONATHAN L  MI  6-3  24.0  JUNIOR GOLD  25-24-22-21  92       
ST CLOUD (MN)  STEINHAUS DENNIS  MN  6-4  24.5  SENIOR VET  20-23-24-25  92       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HASS GEORGE J  WI  4-2  27.0    22-23-24-23  92       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HEIKKINEN BRENT V  WI  19-3  27.0    23-23-23-23  92       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MILBACH DEMAINE  WI  13-4  27.0    23-24-23-22  92       
ACKLEY (IA)  WOOSLEY KEATON  IA  7-1  21.5  JUNIOR  23-22-25-22  92       
ACKLEY (IA)  HUGHES JOHN A  IA  4-2  27.0  VET  21-23-24-24  92       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  WEBBER ROBERT L  IL  3-3  20.0  SENIOR VET  22-23-22-24  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  REDFEAIRN RANDY E  IL  2-3  21.0    22-22-23-24  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  LEWIS RYAN A  IL  10-3  22.5  JUNIOR  19-24-24-24  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  WILLIAMS MIKE  IN  9-4  25.0    22-23-23-23  91       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  PAYNE FRANK E  IL  4-4  27.0  VET  22-21-23-25  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  DENNIS JR DONALD E  OH  14-5  22.5  SENIOR VET  22-20-24-25  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BITTNER CARL T  OH  10-5  23.5    23-21-23-24  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SCHWARTZ JENNIFER L  OH  13-4  25.5  LADY 1  24-24-21-22  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RONALD L  OH  13-3  27.0    21-23-24-23  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ANDELT HAYES  NE  11-3  21.0  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-21-22  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  JOHNSON NELS D  NE  14-4  23.5  SUB VET  23-23-21-24  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KATZBERG JOEL  NE  6-3  24.0  JUNIOR  24-24-20-23  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  FELBER BOB  SD  10-1  25.0  VET  23-21-24-23  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  FISCUS MILES A  NE  16-5  25.0  VET  20-24-24-23  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  GARDNER CHRISTOFER A  IA  9-3  27.0  JUNIOR  20-25-24-22  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KASUSKE BRIAN K  NE  8-4  27.0  SUB VET  22-22-24-23  91       
DONIPHAN (NE)  VOIGTMAN DAGEN J  NE  8-5  27.0  JUNIOR GOLD  21-22-24-24  91       
NILES (MI)  HAUCK DAVID J  IN  5-5  21.0    24-22-23-22  91       
NILES (MI)  YORK LARRY H  MI  4-2  24.0  VET  22-23-24-22  91       
NILES (MI)  OBREN GEORGE I  IN  3-3  25.0    24-24-21-22  91       
NILES (MI)  TURK LEWIS J  IN  2-2  26.0  SUB VET  25-24-21-21  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  GALL JERRY T  MN  5-3  19.0  SENIOR VET  22-21-25-23  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  SCHUTTA TOM A  MN  5-4  20.0  SENIOR VET  22-23-23-23  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  KARELS JAMES G  MN  7-3  23.5  SENIOR VET  22-21-23-25  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  SLATER TROY E  MN  7-4  23.5  SUB VET  24-20-22-25  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  REMPEL JEFF S  MN  9-1  24.5    20-22-24-25  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  7-1  25.0  VET  19-24-24-24  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JONES RANDALL M  MN  7-2  25.5  SUB VET  23-24-20-24  91       
NEKOOSA (WI)  FILTZ JOHN A  WI  16-5  24.0  SUB VET  24-23-23-21  91       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 417 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU