ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 1 - CLASS SINGLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 428 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ACKLEY (IA)  SCHLOTFELDT EDWIN L  IA  10-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25  100  25-25-25-24-25-25-23-25  SUB VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
NEKOOSA (WI)  JOHNSON MICHAEL A  WI  31-4  AA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25  100  25-25-23-25-24-25-24-24    LOST CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  ASCHENBRENNER JASON  NE  3-2  AAA    25-25-25-25  100  25-25-22-25-25-24-24-25  AAA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
ST CLOUD (MN)  WYNNEMER ROBERT L  MN  6-1  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25  100  25-24-25-25-24-24-25-24  SR VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT PATRICK R  MB  8-5  AAA    25-25-25-25  100  24-25-25-25-25-25-25-25    LOST CARRY-OVER 
NEKOOSA (WI)  KEELEY STEVEN D  WI  12-2  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25  100  24-25-25-25-24-25-21-25    LOST CARRY-OVER 
BRANDON (MB)  LAMONT ROBERT  MB  8-3  AA    25-25-25-25  100  24-25-23-25-25-24-24-24  AA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
DONIPHAN (NE)  ROBERTS CAL  NE  18-2  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25  100  24-25-23-24-24-25-23-24    LOST CARRY-OVER 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CHRISTOPHER PATRICK  OH  10-4  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25  100  24-24-25-23-23-24-24-24    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  WILLIAMS MIKE  IN  11-4  AA    25-25-25-25  100  0-0    FORFEIT 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RONALD L  OH  7-4  AA    25-25-25-25  100  0-0    FORFEIT 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BYRD CHRISTINA M  IN  9-5  AA  LADY 1  25-25-25-25  100    LADY 1 CHAMPION   
N LAWRENCE (OH)  HUTCHINS TUFF  OH  5-1  SUB JUNIOR  25-25-25-25  100    SUB JR CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  ELLWANGER J D  NE  17-5    25-25-25-25  100    A CHAMPION   
NEKOOSA (WI)  CURTIN TIM  WI  12-1  AA  VET  25-24-25-25  99  25-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
ACKLEY (IA)  PAXSON BREYDON  IA  3-1  AAA  JUNIOR  25-24-25-25  99  25-25-24-25-25-25-25-25  JR CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
NILES (MI)  SIMS KENNETH A  MI  7-4  AA  VET  25-25-24-25  99  25-25-24-25-25-25-24-25    LOST CARRY-OVER 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GAJOCH RAYMOND  OH  7-2  AA  VET  25-25-24-25  99  25-25-24-25-24-25-25-24    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ST CLOUD (MN)  OLSON DAVID A  MN  10-1  AA  VET  25-24-25-25  99  25-24-25-25-24-24-25-24    LOST CARRY-OVER 
NILES (MI)  HAGERTY WILLIAM S  MI  5-5  AA  VET  25-25-25-24  99  24-25-24-23-24-25-24-25    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ST CLOUD (MN)  SLATER TROY E  MN  7-4  SUB VET  25-25-24-25  99  24-23-23-25-24-23-23-24  B CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GANDERT CHARLES B  OH  8-4  AA  VET  25-25-25-24  99  23-25-25-25-25-25-25-24    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ST CLOUD (MN)  DONABAUER BLAKE T  MN  1-1  AA  JUNIOR  25-24-25-25  99  23    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ACKLEY (IA)  DUNLAP DOUGLAS R  IL  2-1  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-24  99  22-23-25-25-25-22-25-25    LOST CARRY-OVER 
EVANSVILLE (IN)  KLUS JOHN N  IN  6-4  JUNIOR  25-25-24-25  99  0-0    FORFEIT 
BRANDON (MB)  BOWER RYLAN M  MB  8-1  AA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-24-25-25  99    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
N LAWRENCE (OH)  EDMISTER ROY W  OH  3-3  SENIOR VET  25-25-24-25  99    C CHAMPION   
DONIPHAN (NE)  BUDIN ELIZABETH J  NE  17-4  AA  LADY 1  25-25-24-25  99       
DONIPHAN (NE)  BURKE JOHN H  NE  10-4  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-24  99       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSH JON A  NE  15-4  AA  SUB VET  25-25-24-25  99       
DONIPHAN (NE)  AMM STACEY D  NE  12-3    25-25-25-24  99       
DONIPHAN (NE)  ELLIOTT STEVEN L  NE  13-4  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-25  99       
DONIPHAN (NE)  HOGSETT DAVID W  NE  12-4    25-25-24-25  99       
DONIPHAN (NE)  JOHNSON NELS D  NE  14-4  SUB VET  25-24-25-25  99       
DONIPHAN (NE)  PELLETIER ROGER L  NE  6-5  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-24  99       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WAGNER DURAND L  MN  10-5  AA  SUB VET  24-25-25-25  99       
ST CLOUD (MN)  CORDES GREG J  MN  8-5  SUB VET  24-25-25-25  99       
ST CLOUD (MN)  LAMBERT JIM A  MN  2-4    25-25-24-25  99       
NEKOOSA (WI)  DOERRING KEVIN E  WI  40-5  AAA    24-25-25-25  99       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HAAG DAN  WI  12-5  AAA    24-25-25-25  99       
NEKOOSA (WI)  VOLLMAR JEFF A  MN  31-3  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-24-25  99       
NEKOOSA (WI)  MILBACH DEMAINE  WI  20-4  AA    25-25-25-24  99       
NEKOOSA (WI)  SCHULTZ JEREMIAH A  IL  10-3  AA    25-25-25-24  99       
NEKOOSA (WI)  KOSMEDER WILLIAM L  WI  3-1    24-25-25-25  99       
NEKOOSA (WI)  LEHMANN KEITH R  WI  40-1  SUB VET  25-25-25-24  99       
ACKLEY (IA)  BLIN ROBERT RAY  IA  5-1  AA    24-25-25-25  99       
ACKLEY (IA)  BALLARD RANDY G  IA  2-4  SUB VET  24-25-25-25  99       
BRANDON (MB)  MORRISON KEITH M  MB  6-4    25-24-25-24  98       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  JOHNSON DILLEN W  IN  1-1  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-25-24-25  98       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ARNETT C W  IN  12-1  AA    24-24-25-25  98       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  BOLDEN BOBBY L  IN  10-2  AA    24-25-24-25  98       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  VOLIVA JOHN E  IN  11-5  AA    24-25-24-25  98       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  ROCK LEONARD  OH  4-3  SENIOR VET  24-25-24-25  98       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  WILL CLAY S  IN  6-5  JUNIOR  24-25-24-25  98       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  JACOB AUSTIN M  OH  14-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-24-25-25  98       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  KEMP MICHAEL D  OH  15-5  AAA    24-25-24-25  98       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SNIVELY BRANT E  OH  18-1  VET  24-25-25-24  98       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GILLIAM BRUCE A  OH  8-3  VET  25-23-25-25  98       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARSHALL JR RICHARD  NE  8-1  AAA    25-25-25-23  98       
DONIPHAN (NE)  HANNEMAN DAVE H  IA  8-2    23-25-25-25  98       
NILES (MI)  VERSTRAETE ROGER A  IN  3-1  VET  24-24-25-25  98       
ST CLOUD (MN)  LAIB PAT LEE  MN  10-3  AAA  VET  25-24-25-24  98       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BRAND LEO W  MN  5-3  AA  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-25-25  98       
ST CLOUD (MN)  FISCHER DEREK  MN  2-2  AA    25-25-24-24  98       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JOE HADAC  MN  2-3  AA  VET  25-25-23-25  98       
ST CLOUD (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  7-1  VET  24-24-25-25  98       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WALKOWIAK JIM A  MN  8-4  VET  24-25-25-24  98       
ST CLOUD (MN)  NORMAN KENNETH  MN  9-1  VET  24-25-25-24  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  RIFFE MATTHEW A  WI  31-1  AA    23-25-25-25  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  FECHTER GARY S  WI  17-1    24-25-25-24  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  HILGENDORF CHARLES  WI  13-1  SENIOR VET  25-23-25-25  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  KOZLOWSKI DENNIS J  WI  10-5    24-25-25-24  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  REYNOLDS GARY  WI  11-1  SENIOR VET  24-24-25-25  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  WAGNER BRUCE E  WI  7-1    24-25-24-25  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  WAGNER DONALD A  WI  7-5    23-25-25-25  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  GRESK CONNIE A  WI  8-2  LADY 2  24-24-25-25  98    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
NEKOOSA (WI)  STOLLFUSS RUSSELL G  WI  20-5  SENIOR VET  25-23-25-25  98       
ACKLEY (IA)  BLANCHARD BRENT  IA  10-4  AAA  SUB VET  24-24-25-25  98       
ACKLEY (IA)  HUGHES JOHN A  IA  4-2  AAA  VET  25-24-24-25  98       
NEKOOSA (WI)  STARK REUBEN A  WI  4-1  SENIOR VET  24-25-23-25  97  24-24-23-25-24-17-16-18  D CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BRANDON (MB)  JOYNT RICHIE J  MB  2-4  AAA    23-25-24-25  97       
BRANDON (MB)  ADRIAANSEN PAUL A  MB  8-2    24-24-25-24  97       
BRANDON (MB)  GORDON BARRY W  MB  2-2    23-24-25-25  97       
BRANDON (MB)  MARTIN COREY  MB  2-3    24-25-24-24  97       
BRANDON (MB)  MORRISON GLEN E  MB  6-3  SENIOR VET  24-25-25-23  97       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  FEARHEILEY RONNIE L  IL  11-3  AA    25-23-24-25  97       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  PAYNE FRANK E  IL  3-4  AA  VET  25-23-25-24  97       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  NORRIS DDS R SCOTT  IN  2-3  SENIOR VET  24-25-24-24  97       
EVANSVILLE (IN)  LEWIS TIM R  IL  2-2    25-23-25-24  97       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SCHWARTZ JENNIFER L  OH  14-4  AA  LADY 1  25-25-23-24  97       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BRYSON DOUG C  OH  3-1    25-23-24-25  97       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  COGAN DONALD LR  OH  18-2  SUB VET  24-25-23-25  97       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ELSON NATHAN C  OH  4-2    25-25-24-23  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  VOIGTMAN DAGEN J  NE  8-5  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  24-24-25-24  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  GARDNER CHRISTOFER A  IA  5-3  AA  JUNIOR  23-25-25-24  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KASUSKE BRIAN K  NE  8-4  AA  SUB VET  25-23-24-25  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  MARKEY MIKE  NE  7-1  SENIOR VET  24-25-24-24  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  DEBRIE JUSTIN W  NE  13-1    25-25-23-24  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  FISCUS MILES A  NE  16-5  VET  25-24-23-25  97       
DONIPHAN (NE)  KUCK GAVIN J  NE  9-2  SUB JUNIOR  24-24-24-25  97       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 428 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU