ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 50 OF 50 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
N LAWRENCE (OH)  THOMAS JOHN C  OH  24-3  AA    49-49  98    AA CHAMPION   
N LAWRENCE (OH)  HEDRICK TATE WILLIAM  OH  18-4    50-48  98    A CHAMPION   
N LAWRENCE (OH)  FANELLO JEFF C  OH  12-4  AA    49-47  96       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  STEDMAN STEVE W  OH  22-3  AA    49-46  95       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SCOTT BEVERLY J  OH  23-5  LADY 1  47-47  94  17-20    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
N LAWRENCE (OH)  DENES RYAN P  OH  12-2  AA  JUNIOR  48-46  94       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BITTNER CARL T  OH  24-2    47-47  94       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  EVICK JOHN A  OH  24-4  AA  SUB VET  46-47  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SMITH RONALD L  OH  19-1  AA    47-46  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BOLITHO RYAN K  OH  20-2    45-48  93       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  PARTIN RICHARD D  OH  12-3  SENIOR VET  46-46  92       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BLAIR MICHAEL L  OH  22-5    47-44  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  HUTCHINS TUFF  OH  20-5  SUB JUNIOR  45-46  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MADER JR WALTER R  OH  20-1    45-46  91       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  KEMP MICHAEL D  OH  24-5  AA    42-47  89       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GAJOCH III RAY J  OH  20-3    46-43  89       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  HART THOMAS A  OH  18-3    44-45  89       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  PLYMIRE SEAN A  OH  23-2    45-44  89       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MILLER COLLIN L  OH  2-4    45-44  89       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GAJOCH RAYMOND  OH  9-3  VET  43-45  88       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MAST ALVIN R  OH  10-1    43-45  88       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  OSWALT NATHAN E  OH  18-2    47-41  88       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCARTHY PATRICK M  OH  22-1  AAA    43-44  87       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  WALKER II JIM L  OH  8-1  SUB VET  45-42  87       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CRUM WESLEY  OH  12-1    44-43  87       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GALATA NICK S  OH  19-5  AA    44-42  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCARTHY ELAINA  OH  22-2  AA  LADY 1  43-43  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  BUTDORF EMANUEL M  OH  23-3  JUNIOR  42-44  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SMELTZ MIKE R  OH  9-5  SUB VET  43-43  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  OSWALT MADISON  OH  19-2  SUB JUNIOR  44-42  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MCCORMICK JOHN L  OH  20-4    42-44  86       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MARTHEY PAUL E  OH  10-5  SENIOR VET  41-44  85       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  FARBER KYLE R  OH  23-4    41-44  85       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MURRAY DARREL  WV  24-1  VET  42-42  84       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  SCHWARTZ JENNIFER L  OH  19-4  LADY 1  44-40  84       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  OSWALT AYDEN  OH  19-3  JUNIOR  44-39  83       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ACKERMAN PAUL A  OH  3-4  SUB VET  43-39  82       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  ARTER RONALD G  OH  22-4  VET  41-41  82       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GANDERT CHARLES B  OH  8-4  VET  41-41  82       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  PUSTER MATTHEW D  OH  8-5    45-37  82       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GILLIAM BRUCE A  OH  8-3  VET  37-44  81       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CARNEY THOMAS W  OH  9-1    39-41  80       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MAITLAND JOSEPH M  OH  8-2  JUNIOR  37-43  80       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  CARNEY CAROLE L  OH  9-4  LADY 2  41-38  79       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  HEDRICK JENNIFER A  OH  18-5  LADY 1  38-41  79       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  STEFANCHIK SAM  OH  18-1  JUNIOR  41-34  75       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  GOTT EMRE G  OH  21-4  SUB JUNIOR  36-35  71       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  VANCE TIM L  OH  10-3    37-34  71       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  FANELLO JOHN M  OH  12-5    32-37  69       
N LAWRENCE (OH)  MILLER RONALD L  OH  2-3  SENIOR VET  24-27  51       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 50 OF 50 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU