ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 6 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 78 OF 78 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  4-1  27.0    25-24-24-25  98  21  3RD PLACE  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VANKIRK DAVID L  MN  2-2  20.0    23-25-25-24  97  24-22  6TH PLACE  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MICHAELIS MIKE V  MN  5-2  26.0    25-24-23-25  97  24-20    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KOSIBA LOU L  MN  12-2  24.0  SENIOR VET  22-25-25-24  96  23-23    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN COLTON D  MN  9-5  26.5  JUNIOR  22-24-25-25  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  8-3  27.0    22-24-25-25  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KLASSEN ANTHONY J  MN  13-1  20.0  SUB JUNIOR  23-24-24-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LEUZE COLLIN M  MN  2-4  20.0  JUNIOR  24-24-24-23  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MATHESON DAVE  MN  16-1  23.0  SENIOR VET  23-22-25-25  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON DANNY D  MN  14-1  24.0  SUB VET  25-24-21-25  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEFFENSON RAYMOND M  MN  3-2  24.0  SENIOR VET  22-24-24-25  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OPITZ JOSEPH F  MN  12-4  25.0    24-23-23-25  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BALOUN MATTHEW S  MN  16-2  23.0  JUNIOR GOLD  25-23-23-23  94  22  JR GOLD CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JENNIE  MN  7-5  19.5  LADY 2  23-24-23-24  94    LADY 2 CHAMPION   
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PSYK MORGAN M  MN  13-3  22.0  LADY 1  22-24-24-24  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KALINA LUKE D  MN  12-1  25.0    24-22-23-25  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CYR PAUL T  MN  4-2  25.5    25-25-23-21  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOPP ADLER D  MN  7-2  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  25-22-23-23  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NOREN DWAYNE  MN  17-5  22.5    21-23-24-25  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KNIGHT JEREMY J  MN  3-3  24.0  JUNIOR  23-23-24-23  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ANDERSON MARK P  MN  8-4  25.0    24-21-24-24  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  5-5  25.5  VET  24-24-23-22  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HEITZ TODD JOHN  MN  7-1  19.0    23-23-22-24  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BORGEN JACOB  MN  7-4  21.0  JUNIOR  21-22-24-25  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KNIGHT ERIK D  MN  1-5  21.5  SUB JUNIOR  23-23-22-24  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEFFENS TONY J  MN  16-3  24.0  JUNIOR  23-25-21-23  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KUBASCH NICK J  MN  4-5  27.0    22-23-22-25  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  9-4  27.0  JUNIOR GOLD  23-22-22-24  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JACOB E  MN  4-3  27.0    25-22-23-21  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS MARK R  MN  8-1  27.0  SUB VET  23-21-23-24  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS ADAM P  MN  11-2  19.0    23-23-21-23  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VOGEL DAVID W  MN  11-1  19.0    22-21-22-25  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ROERS ROYCE F  MN  2-1  20.0    22-24-22-22  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ROERS KALLISTA P  MN  10-1  22.5  LADY 1  23-22-23-22  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GERLACH RICH  MN  6-1  23.0    24-20-23-23  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KING SHAWN W  MN  9-2  25.5    23-22-22-23  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MACKEY TIM P  WI  5-4  27.0    24-21-21-24  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  RUNQUIST DONALD G  MN  15-1  19.5  VET  23-20-23-23  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TIBBS GRADY J  SD  2-5  20.0    23-20-24-22  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ANDERSON BRIAN  MN  13-4  21.0    18-23-23-25  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MADER JAKE E  MN  10-2  21.5  SUB JUNIOR  22-21-23-23  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SANKEY JACK  MN  16-4  22.0  VET  20-24-24-21  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  THEIS CHARLES E  MN  15-4  20.5  VET  22-21-22-23  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TAUBER CARSON R  MN  17-4  23.5  JUNIOR  22-25-18-23  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHMIDT STEVE L  MN  14-5  24.0  VET  24-19-23-22  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NELSON RICK  MN  9-1  27.0    24-21-22-21  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON CHRISTOPHER D  MN  10-5  21.0  JUNIOR  21-21-23-22  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHLOSSER CJ  MN  11-4  21.0  JUNIOR  20-24-20-23  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOUHEY MIKE B  MN  3-5  23.0  SUB VET  24-19-22-22  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS SALLY JANE  MN  8-5  25.0  LADY 1  21-22-22-22  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JOHN A  MN  14-3  25.0  VET  23-22-21-21  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HOPPES JEFFREY L  MN  12-3  25.5  SUB VET  19-24-21-23  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HEITZ COREY R  MN  5-1  27.0  JUNIOR GOLD  24-19-22-22  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON BENJAMIN J  MN  10-3  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  19-20-25-22  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NOHRE MARK L  MN  16-5  24.0    22-21-23-20  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAVERLY DEL A  MN  9-3  25.0  SENIOR VET  23-21-19-23  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BANYAI CLAUDE T  MN  5-3  26.0  SUB VET  22-20-21-23  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LEUZE DEREK R  MN  2-3  19.0  SUB JUNIOR  18-23-20-24  85       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FUHRMAN SCOTT C  MN  1-4  21.5  SUB VET  22-18-24-21  85       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  WITT NICOLAS D  MN  1-1  22.5  SUB JUNIOR  23-21-20-21  85       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND TOM D  MN  3-1  23.5  VET  22-18-24-21  85       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BRIDGLAND DARWIN H  MN  6-3  22.0    21-21-22-20  84       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GULBRANSON BLAINE D  MN  15-2  20.0  VET  21-21-22-19  83       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TRENNE JORDON R  MN  10-4  20.0  JUNIOR  21-22-18-22  83       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND DANIEL W  MN  1-2  21.0  SUB JUNIOR  23-20-19-21  83       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON CHRYSTAL R  MN  14-2  23.5  LADY 1  23-19-21-20  83       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OLSON WAYDE A  MN  8-2  25.0    24-20-19-20  83       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BICKELL MATT D  MN  6-5  22.5    21-22-18-21  82       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  METZGER ISAIAH  MN  11-3  20.0    20-17-20-23  80       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BOHNEN LYLE P  MN  6-2  21.5  SENIOR VET  20-22-19-19  80       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PADGETT BRODY D  MN  4-4  27.0    19-17-23-21  80       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHLOSSER ASHTON  MN  11-5  21.0  SUB JUNIOR  20-21-20-18  79       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BERGER RICHARD J  MN  12-5  25.5  SENIOR VET  17-22-21-16  76       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KING ETHAN S  MN  13-5  21.0  SUB JUNIOR  17-19-20-19  75       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LILES DEVON S  MN  13-2  20.0  JUNIOR  15-19-20-19  73       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAUGE MARSH R  CA  14-4  25.0  SENIOR VET  16-16-21-20  73       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HANSON WESLEY E  MN  6-4  21.5  SENIOR VET  17-19-17-15  68       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TAUBER PARKER EK  MN  17-3  21.0  SUB JUNIOR  16-18-13-19  66       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 78 OF 78 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU