ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 61 OF 61 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  13-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-50  99  19-20-17    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KUBASCH NICK J  MN  12-5  AAA    50-49  99  19-19    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON ERIC  MN  7-3  AAA    48-50  98       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS MARK R  MN  8-3  SUB VET  50-47  97    A CHAMPION   
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KALINA LUKE D  MN  5-5  AA    49-47  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN COLTON D  MN  13-5  AA  JUNIOR  47-49  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JACOB E  MN  12-3    47-49  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  12-1  AA    47-48  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MACKEY TIM P  WI  7-5  AA    48-47  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KOSIBA LOU L  MN  14-2  SENIOR VET  48-47  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MICHAELIS MIKE V  MN  7-2    47-48  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BANYAI CLAUDE T  MN  4-1  SUB VET  48-46  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BERGER RICHARD J  MN  14-5  SENIOR VET  48-46  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HEITZ COREY R  MN  11-3  JUNIOR GOLD  49-45  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OPITZ JOSEPH F  MN  14-1    48-46  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BORGEN JACOB  MN  16-1  JUNIOR  45-49  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NELSON RICK  MN  11-1  AA    46-47  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  4-3  VET  46-47  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OLSON WAYDE A  MN  14-3    48-45  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KNIGHT ERIK D  MN  3-5  SUB JUNIOR  47-46  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JOHN A  MN  9-3  VET  47-46  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CYR PAUL T  MN  12-2    48-44  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KNIGHT JEREMY J  MN  3-3  JUNIOR  48-44  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KING SHAWN W  MN  11-2    44-47  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEFFENS TONY J  MN  16-4  JUNIOR  45-46  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HOPPES JEFFREY L  MN  14-4  SUB VET  49-42  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON DANNYELLE D  MN  15-3  LADY 1  45-46  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BRIDGLAND DARWIN H  MN  4-4    45-46  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VANKIRK DAVID L  MN  5-1    46-45  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PADGETT BRODY D  MN  12-4  AA    46-44  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOHNSON FRANDELL O  MN  2-4  SENIOR VET  43-46  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOPP ADLER D  MN  2-2  SUB JUNIOR  44-45  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS SALLY JANE  MN  8-5  LADY 1  47-42  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TAUBER CARSON R  MN  3-4  JUNIOR  43-46  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KLASSEN ANTHONY J  MN  15-4  SUB JUNIOR  43-46  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHMIDT STEVE L  MN  8-4  VET  44-45  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GERLACH RICH  MN  4-2    44-45  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND TOM D  MN  9-1  VET  43-45  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ANDERSON MARK P  MN  6-4    44-44  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON DANNY D  MN  15-1  SUB VET  45-43  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  WITT NICOLAS D  MN  1-1  SUB JUNIOR  45-42  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAVERLY DEL A  MN  11-4  SENIOR VET  42-45  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS ADAM P  MN  13-1    43-44  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JENNIE  MN  9-2  LADY 2  44-43  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NOHRE MARK L  MN  16-2    46-40  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PSYK MORGAN M  MN  13-3  LADY 1  41-45  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BALOUN MATTHEW S  MN  16-3  JUNIOR GOLD  41-44  85       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ROERS KALLISTA P  MN  10-5  LADY 1  41-44  85       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TRENNE JORDON R  MN  10-4  JUNIOR  40-44  84       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON CHRYSTAL R  MN  15-5  LADY 1  41-42  83       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON CHRISTOPHER D  MN  10-1  JUNIOR  41-41  82       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ROERS ROYCE F  MN  5-4    39-42  81       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LILES DEVON S  MN  15-2  JUNIOR  39-41  80       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GULBRANSON BLAINE D  MN  9-4  VET  38-41  79       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HEITZ TODD JOHN  MN  2-1    40-39  79       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BICKELL MATT D  MN  4-5    40-37  77       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  METZGER ISAIAH  MN  13-2    33-42  75       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VOGEL DAVID W  MN  9-5    34-39  73       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BOHNEN LYLE P  MN  2-3  SENIOR VET  36-36  72       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON BENJAMIN J  MN  10-3  SUB JUNIOR  32-32  64       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MADER JAKE E  MN  10-2  SUB JUNIOR  28-32  60       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 61 OF 61 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU