ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 4 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 84 OF 84 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MACKEY TIM P  WI  17-5  AAA    25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  200  25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-25-24-25-25-25-25  CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KUBASCH NICK J  MN  12-5  AAA    25-24-25-25-25-25-25-25  199       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TERNING DARREL D  MN  18-4  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-25  199       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  16-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-24-25-25-24-25  198       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  12-1  AAA    24-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  198       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PSYK MORGAN M  MN  16-3  AA  LADY 1  24-25-25-24-24-25-25-25  197  25-24     
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS MARK R  MN  18-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-25-25-25-23-24-25-25  197       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MADER JAKE E  MN  10-2  AA  SUB JUNIOR  25-25-25-25-25-24-23-25  197       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OLSON WAYDE A  MN  9-5  AA    24-25-25-25-24-25-25-24  197       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LANGER COLTON M  MN  17-3  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  23-25-25-24-25-24-25-25  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NOHRE MARK L  MN  6-2  AAA    24-25-25-25-24-24-25-24  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KOSIBA LOU L  MN  15-2  AA  SENIOR VET  24-25-24-24-25-25-24-25  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHMIDT STEVE L  MN  18-3  AA  VET  24-25-25-25-25-24-24-24  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TAUBER CARSON R  MN  10-3  AA  JUNIOR  25-25-25-25-25-25-23-23  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VLASAK JASON D  MN  17-1  AA    25-25-25-25-23-25-23-25  196       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN COLTON D  MN  16-5  AAA  JUNIOR  21-25-25-25-25-25-25-24  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JACOB E  MN  12-3  AA    25-25-25-24-25-23-24-24  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KING SHAWN W  MN  15-5  AA    24-25-24-24-25-24-25-24  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  POLKINGHORNE THOMAS  ND  5-1  AA    24-24-25-25-25-25-24-23  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BURGIN CODY J  IA  1-3    24-24-25-25-24-25-25-23  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  7-4  VET  24-25-24-25-25-24-25-23  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HANSON DOC J  MN  8-3  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25-24-25-22-24  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CYR PAUL T  MN  12-2    24-24-25-25-23-24-25-25  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LEUZE COLLIN M  MN  3-2  JUNIOR  25-23-25-23-25-25-25-24  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VANKIRK DAVID L  MN  4-1    24-24-25-25-25-24-24-24  195       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NELSON RICK  MN  15-1  AA    25-24-25-24-24-24-24-24  194       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BICKELL MATT D  MN  7-5    24-24-25-25-25-25-24-22  194       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOPP ADLER D  MN  14-5  SUB JUNIOR  25-25-23-25-23-24-25-24  194       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NOORDMANS KEN R  MN  4-2    24-24-23-24-25-25-24-25  194       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOHNSON FRANDELL O  MN  11-4  AA  SENIOR VET  25-25-24-22-25-25-24-23  193       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JOHN A  MN  9-3  VET  25-24-24-22-24-25-24-25  193       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  WITT NICOLAS D  MN  2-1  SUB JUNIOR  23-25-24-25-24-24-25-23  193       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ROERS KALLISTA P  MN  13-2  LADY 1  23-24-24-25-25-22-25-25  193       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MATHESON DAVE  MN  3-1  SENIOR VET  24-24-24-24-25-23-24-24  192       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND TOM D  MN  9-1  VET  24-24-23-24-24-24-25-24  192       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FABIAN JR MATTHEW G  MN  8-5  AA  JUNIOR  25-23-25-22-25-23-24-24  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEINHAUS DENNIS  MN  17-4  AA  SENIOR VET  24-23-22-24-24-25-25-24  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAVERLY DEL A  MN  15-3  SENIOR VET  25-24-25-25-22-21-25-24  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KLASSEN ANTHONY J  MN  13-1  SUB JUNIOR  24-25-23-21-25-25-25-23  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS ADAM P  MN  8-1    25-25-24-25-25-23-22-22  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  EILER JOHN M  ND  14-4  SUB VET  24-24-25-24-24-23-23-24  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HEITZ COREY R  MN  14-1  JUNIOR GOLD  25-24-24-23-22-24-24-25  191       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS SALLY JANE  MN  18-2  LADY 1  25-24-23-22-24-25-22-25  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON CHRISTOPHER D  MN  10-5  JUNIOR  24-25-25-25-24-21-23-23  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEFFENS TONY J  MN  1-4  JUNIOR  22-24-25-25-23-24-23-24  190       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ERICKSON CHRIS C  SD  1-1    24-21-25-23-23-25-25-23  189       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ROERS ROYCE F  MN  4-4    24-25-24-23-23-22-23-25  189       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TRENNE JORDON R  MN  10-4  JUNIOR  25-25-24-24-22-23-22-24  189       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOUHEY MIKE B  MN  6-5  SUB VET  23-23-24-24-24-23-23-24  188       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FREIBERG JORDAN M  MN  9-4  JUNIOR  24-24-21-22-25-25-22-25  188       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JACOBS ROBERT A  MN  6-1  VET  23-25-25-25-24-23-23-20  188       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ROIKO KEVIN T  MN  6-4    23-23-24-25-24-20-24-25  188       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FUHRMAN SCOTT C  MN  2-4  SUB VET  24-23-24-22-24-25-24-22  188       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOPP NATHAN D  MN  14-2  AA    24-24-25-25-21-24-20-24  187       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BORGEN JACOB  MN  13-5  JUNIOR  23-22-23-24-25-22-23-25  187       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KLOTZBACH ALAN J  MN  11-3  SENIOR VET  22-25-22-23-25-24-21-25  187       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CEYNOWA MARK J  MN  5-2  SENIOR VET  23-24-23-25-23-24-23-20  185       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCURR DALTON E  MN  3-4  JUNIOR GOLD  25-22-22-21-25-22-25-23  185       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GULBRANSON BLAINE D  MN  9-2  VET  23-23-23-23-24-23-24-21  184       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FABIAN BRYCE W  MN  8-4  SUB JUNIOR  20-24-21-23-23-25-24-23  183       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SCHMIGINSKY DOUG R  MN  15-4    23-23-25-24-18-22-23-25  183       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TIBBS GRADY J  SD  11-1    20-24-23-24-23-24-20-25  183       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VOGEL DAVID W  MN  11-5    22-25-23-22-23-21-24-22  182       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BRIDGLAND DARWIN H  MN  7-2    21-24-23-24-21-23-22-23  181       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LEUZE DEREK R  MN  3-3  SUB JUNIOR  22-23-22-24-24-23-21-22  181       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PADGETT BRODY D  MN  12-4    20-23-25-25-19-24-23-21  180       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GERLACH RICH  MN  7-3    19-23-21-22-24-23-24-24  180       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ISAACSON CAILEY D  MN  1-2  LADY 1  22-25-20-23-21-23-22-23  179       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HEITZ TODD JOHN  MN  14-3    25-21-22-22-24-20-22-23  179       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  THEIS CHARLES E  MN  6-3  VET  22-22-24-22-24-20-21-24  179       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BANYAI CLAUDE T  MN  7-1  SUB VET  23-20-20-24-22-22-24-23  178       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LARSON ROBERT A  MN  4-3    24-21-23-21-21-23-22-23  178       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LILES DEVON S  MN  13-4  JUNIOR  22-24-21-21-20-24-21-24  177       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BOHNEN LYLE P  MN  11-2  SENIOR VET  22-21-20-23-24-23-22-22  177       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON BENJAMIN J  MN  10-1  SUB JUNIOR  22-18-23-21-24-22-21-25  176       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  POLKINGHORNE ROBERT  ND  5-5  SENIOR VET  23-21-22-23-21-22-21-22  175       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TERNING DUSTYN  MN  18-5  SUB JUNIOR  20-25-21-20-23-20-21-21  171       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ PAUL T  MN  16-1  AA    14-20-22-25-18-23-23-23  168       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN STEVEN D  MN  16-2    22-23-18-20-21-21-21-22  168       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  FABIAN JESSICA A  MN  13-3  SUB JUNIOR  20-22-21-19-22-22-21-20  167       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HANSON WESLEY E  MN  5-4  SENIOR VET  21-20-18-24-21-21-20-22  167       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAGEN TYLER M  MN  2-2  SUB JUNIOR  21-19-18-21-24-23-18-22  166       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  RYKS DONOVAN L  MN  5-3  VET  21-20-23-21-21-20-20-18  164       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  METZGER ISAIAH  MN  8-2    17-16-16-16-13-13-17-20  128       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 84 OF 84 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU