ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 40 OF 40 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  4-1  AA    47-50  97       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JACOB E  MN  4-3    48-48  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  1-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  43-50  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MACKEY TIM P  WI  4-2  AA    46-47  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN COLTON D  MN  1-5  AA  JUNIOR  46-47  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PADGETT BRODY D  MN  4-4  AA    44-48  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KOSIBA LOU L  MN  6-2  SENIOR VET  46-46  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS MARK R  MN  22-3  SUB VET  44-48  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ZUMBUSCH LAURE A  MN  22-2  LADY 1  44-48  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON DANNY D  MN  7-1  SUB VET  47-45  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JOHN A  MN  5-1  VET  46-46  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BERGER RICHARD J  MN  6-5  SENIOR VET  46-44  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BALOUN MATTHEW S  MN  1-2  JUNIOR GOLD  45-44  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OLSON WAYDE A  MN  5-3    45-44  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHELSTAD WALTER  MN  22-4  SUB VET  44-45  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TRENNE JORDON R  MN  10-4  JUNIOR  43-46  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TAUBER CARSON R  MN  10-3  JUNIOR  44-44  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CEYNOWA MARK J  MN  6-4  SENIOR VET  43-45  88       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KALINA KATIE M  MN  2-1  LADY 1  42-45  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON DANNYELLE D  MN  7-3  LADY 1  44-43  87       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND TOM D  MN  6-1  VET  42-43  85       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BICKELL MATT D  MN  3-5    44-41  85       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BANYAI CLAUDE T  MN  3-1  SUB VET  49-35  84       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BURGIN CODY J  IA  5-4    43-41  84       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GULBRANSON BLAINE D  MN  7-5  VET  39-45  84       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KLASSEN ANTHONY J  MN  2-4  SUB JUNIOR  42-41  83       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  WALKOWIAK JIM A  MN  1-3  VET  40-42  82       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MOON CHRYSTAL R  MN  7-2  LADY 1  42-40  82       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  3-4  VET  38-43  81       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GALL JERRY T  MN  6-3  SENIOR VET  41-40  81       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GERLACH RICH  MN  3-2    41-40  81       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON CHRISTOPHER D  MN  10-5  JUNIOR  40-38  78       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SMITH MARK D  MN  22-5  VET  37-40  77       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON BENJAMIN J  MN  10-2  SUB JUNIOR  37-36  73       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  WITT NICOLAS D  MN  2-3  SUB JUNIOR  36-35  71       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BOHNEN LYLE P  MN  5-2  SENIOR VET  36-35  71       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  THEIS CHARLES E  MN  7-4  VET  34-35  69       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VOGEL DAVID W  MN  5-5    35-32  67       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LILES DEVON S  MN  2-5  JUNIOR  31-34  65       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  AMUNDSON RICHARD B  SD  3-3    40  40       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 40 OF 40 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU