ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 1 - CLASS SINGLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 60 OF 60 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  CEYNOWA MARK J  MN  8-4  SENIOR VET  25-25-25-25  100  23-24-23-25-23-24-23-20  SR VET CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  7-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  25-25-25-25  100    JR GOLD CHAMPION   
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STONE JOHN A  MN  12-3  VET  25-25-25-24  99  25-24-24-22-24-25-24-25    LOST CARRY-OVER 
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAVERLY TROY  MN  50-5  AAA  SUB VET  24-25-25-25  99       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LAIB PAT LEE  MN  50-2  AAA  VET  25-25-25-23  98       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEVENS MARK R  MN  30-1  AAA  SUB VET  25-24-25-24  98       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JACOB E  MN  50-3  AA    25-24-24-25  98       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KOSIBA LOU L  MN  13-1  AA  SENIOR VET  24-25-24-25  98       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BICKELL MATT D  MN  3-5    25-24-24-25  98       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND TOM D  MN  8-1  VET  24-25-24-25  98       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHERMAN COLTON D  MN  7-5  AAA  JUNIOR  24-23-25-25  97       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TRENNE JORDON R  MN  10-4  JUNIOR  24-25-25-23  97       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  3-4  VET  25-25-23-23  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HANSON DOC J  MN  6-3  SENIOR VET  25-24-24-23  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ERICKSON CHRIS C  SD  6-2    23-25-25-23  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LEUZE COLLIN M  MN  4-4  JUNIOR  23-25-25-23  96       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KELLY JOHN J  MN  50-1  AAA    25-22-23-25  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TAUBER CARSON R  MN  10-3  AA  JUNIOR  24-23-24-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  AMUNDSON RICHARD B  SD  6-4    24-24-23-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BURGIN CODY J  IA  6-5    22-25-24-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOHNSON JAKE E  MN  9-1  JUNIOR  23-24-24-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KALINA KATIE M  MN  14-4  LADY 1  24-24-23-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BALOUN MATTHEW S  MN  12-1  JUNIOR GOLD  23-23-25-24  95       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  OLSON WAYDE A  MN  4-5  AA    23-23-24-24  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SHELSTAD WALTER  MN  30-4  AA  SUB VET  24-24-21-25  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  PADGETT BRODY D  MN  50-4    21-25-24-24  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  STEFFENSON RAYMOND M  MN  13-2  SENIOR VET  23-22-24-25  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  RUNQUIST DONALD G  MN  8-3  VET  25-24-24-21  94       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOHNSON FRANDELL O  MN  11-4  AA  SENIOR VET  22-23-25-23  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  ZUMBUSCH LAURE A  MN  30-2  LADY 1  24-24-23-22  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KLOTZBACH ALAN J  MN  11-3  SENIOR VET  23-24-22-24  93       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON CHRISTOPHER D  MN  10-5  JUNIOR  23-24-23-22  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VANKIRK DAVID L  MN  1-1    23-24-22-23  92       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  WALKOWIAK JIM A  MN  7-3  VET  23-23-24-21  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BERGER RICHARD J  MN  13-5  SENIOR VET  23-22-23-23  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MAREK JEREMY J  MN  30-3    23-21-24-23  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  NELSON TRUMAN M  SD  6-1  SENIOR VET  23-20-23-25  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SMITH MARK D  MN  30-5  VET  24-23-20-24  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VOGEL DAVID W  MN  11-1    24-24-21-22  91       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  RYKS DONOVAN L  MN  5-3  VET  19-25-24-22  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  KLASSEN ANTHONY J  MN  14-1  SUB JUNIOR  22-25-19-24  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GERLACH RICH  MN  3-3    24-23-23-20  90       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LILES DEVON S  MN  14-2  JUNIOR  23-23-24-19  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LEUZE DEREK R  MN  4-2  SUB JUNIOR  23-23-23-20  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GULBRANSON BLAINE D  MN  8-2  VET  22-25-21-21  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  VROMAN COLBY H  MN  12-2  SUB JUNIOR  22-22-22-23  89       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TOWNSEND DANIEL W  MN  5-2  SUB JUNIOR  24-18-23-21  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BOHNEN LYLE P  MN  11-2  SENIOR VET  23-19-20-24  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  GALL JERRY T  MN  13-3  SENIOR VET  21-23-21-21  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  THOMPSON B D  MN  13-4  SENIOR VET  22-22-21-21  86       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HAUGE MARSH R  CA  12-4  SENIOR VET  21-20-21-22  84       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOHNSON COOPER W  MN  9-3  JUNIOR  22-21-18-21  82       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  LARSON ROBERT A  MN  1-3    18-24-21-19  82       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  BANYAI CLAUDE T  MN  3-1  SUB VET  21-16-22-21  80       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  SWENSON MADISON A  MN  10-2  JUNIOR  20-22-20-18  80       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  HANSON WESLEY E  MN  5-4  SENIOR VET  22-21-21-16  80       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  JOHNSON JASON A  MN  9-2    19-19-21-20  79       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MUNSON BENJAMIN J  MN  10-1  SUB JUNIOR  16-20-22-19  77       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  MORRISON MITCHELL JA  MN  9-4  SUB JUNIOR  12-17-16-20  65       
ALEXANDRIA (MN)  TURLEY MATTHEW S  IA  4-3  SUB JUNIOR  15-12-15-15  57       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 60 OF 60 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 07/29/2018 - 03:39:38 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU