ATA CENTRAL ZONE SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT - CREATE PDF

EVENT 5 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 51 OF 51 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY STATUS
ST CLOUD (MN)  DIETZ BEN R  MN  6-4  AAA  JUNIOR GOLD  49-47  96       
ST CLOUD (MN)  KNAUS JACK T  MN  5-2  AAA  JUNIOR  47-49  96    JR CHAMPION   
ST CLOUD (MN)  WALKER PETER S  MN  5-3  AAA    49-46  95       
ST CLOUD (MN)  TAUBER CARSON R  MN  11-3  JUNIOR  47-48  95       
ST CLOUD (MN)  RIDDLE MASON M  MN  3-3  JUNIOR GOLD  47-47  94  19-18  C CHAMPION  WON SHOOT-OFF 
ST CLOUD (MN)  WAGNER DURAND L  MN  10-5  AA  SUB VET  48-46  94       
ST CLOUD (MN)  VLASAK JASON D  MN  10-1  AA    46-47  93       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WYNNEMER ROBERT L  MN  8-1  SENIOR VET  48-45  93       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BRAND LEO W  MN  12-5  SUB JUNIOR  45-47  92  18-14    LOST SHOOT-OFF 
ST CLOUD (MN)  DIETZ EDWARD W  MN  4-1  VET  47-45  92       
ST CLOUD (MN)  OLSON DAVID A  MN  7-1  VET  47-45  92       
ST CLOUD (MN)  LAIB PAT LEE  MN  10-3  AA  VET  48-43  91       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JONES RANDALL M  MN  4-2  SUB VET  45-45  90       
ST CLOUD (MN)  FISCHER DEREK  MN  3-5    45-45  90       
ST CLOUD (MN)  REDFIELD FRANK J  MN  10-2  AA  SUB VET  43-45  88       
ST CLOUD (MN)  MAPLES DAVID  MN  7-3  SUB VET  42-46  88       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JELKIN DUANE MARK  MN  3-1  AA    42-45  87       
ST CLOUD (MN)  JOSEPH OPITZ  MN  5-4  AA  SUB VET  46-41  87       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WALKOWIAK JIM A  MN  6-3  VET  44-43  87       
ST CLOUD (MN)  LAMBERT JIM A  MN  1-4    42-45  87       
ST CLOUD (MN)  MICHAELIS MIKE V  MN  12-2  SUB VET  39-47  86       
ST CLOUD (MN)  SLATER TROY E  MN  4-4  SUB VET  45-41  86       
ST CLOUD (MN)  ARENDT JEFFERY D  MN  5-1  SUB VET  42-42  84       
ST CLOUD (MN)  STONE JOHN A  MN  11-1  VET  40-44  84       
ST CLOUD (MN)  CORDES GREG J  MN  5-5  SUB VET  40-42  82       
ST CLOUD (MN)  STEFFEN SCOTT J  MN  6-1  SUB VET  41-41  82       
ST CLOUD (MN)  REMPEL JEFF S  MN  6-2    40-42  82       
ST CLOUD (MN)  ARVIG SCOTT T  MN  8-2    41-41  82       
ST CLOUD (MN)  HOULE JOHN M  MN  7-2    42-39  81       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BANYAI CLAUDE T  MN  12-1  VET  40-41  81       
ST CLOUD (MN)  GUNDERSON MICHAEL K  MN  9-3    38-42  80       
ST CLOUD (MN)  KILIAN PATRICK  MN  8-4  SENIOR VET  38-42  80       
ST CLOUD (MN)  POTTER KARI M  MN  1-1  LADY 2  38-42  80       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BRAND JIMMY W  MN  7-4  SUB VET  40-39  79       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BRUEMMER WILLIAM F  MN  8-3  SENIOR VET  36-43  79       
ST CLOUD (MN)  STEFFENS TONY J  MN  4-3  JUNIOR GOLD  38-40  78       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WESTLUND DAVID I  MN  8-5    39-39  78       
ST CLOUD (MN)  MATHIES COREY M  MN  3-2  JUNIOR GOLD  40-38  78       
ST CLOUD (MN)  MCMACKEN CHARLES  MN  6-5  SENIOR VET  39-38  77       
ST CLOUD (MN)  WHITE THEODORE E  MN  4-5    37-40  77       
ST CLOUD (MN)  KIMBLER JEREMY  MN  1-2    39-36  75       
ST CLOUD (MN)  KRUEGER KIM W  MN  12-4  SENIOR VET  38-37  75       
ST CLOUD (MN)  ROTHWELL MELISSA K  MN  9-4  LADY 1  38-37  75       
ST CLOUD (MN)  SCHUTTA TOM A  MN  3-4  SENIOR VET  34-40  74       
ST CLOUD (MN)  VOGEL DAVID W  MN  11-2    35-38  73       
ST CLOUD (MN)  BICKELL MATT D  MN  12-3    37-35  72       
ST CLOUD (MN)  STONE JENNIE  MN  11-4  LADY 2  33-34  67       
ST CLOUD (MN)  MACKEDANZ CURT R  MN  9-1  SUB VET  30-28  58       
ST CLOUD (MN)  HAUGE MARSH R  CA  11-5    25-27  52       
ST CLOUD (MN)  CAMERON MARK L  WI  9-2  SUB VET  24-26  50       
ST CLOUD (MN)  CROSS AARON J  MN  1-5  CHAIR  23-26  49       
SCORE(S) 1 TO 51 OF 51 TOTAL SCORES FOUND LAST UPDATE - 08/02/2020 - 04:12:13 CT

PRINT - CREATE PDF

BACK

MAIN MENU